2019 PNA and PNW Zones Championship Meet ( Sat, Apr 13, 2019 - Sun, Apr 14, 2019 )

Event Results

Event 17 Mixed 200 Y IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WWUS Moss, Julie 3:00.00 3/2 2:44.36 1 9
YPKC Cathey, Daneeka 2:51.66 3/5 2:49.74 2 7
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WWUS Anderson, Jordan 2:20.00 5/6 2:24.73 1 9
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LWM Martin, Rachel 2:20.97 5/1 2:20.97 1 9
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BWAQ Stribling Geldien, Gail 3:14.86 2/4 3:13.34 1 9
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC36 Lang, Brendan 2:11.35 5/4 2:09.24 1 9
HMST O'Hern, David 2:35.00 4/3 2:33.93 2 7
LWM Miller, Aaron 2:24.05 5/8 2:38.01 3 6
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TWIM Lickwala, Holly 2:40.91 4/2 2:35.59 1 9
OREG Grassman, Emily 3:53.23 2/7 3:48.96 2 7
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Van Andel, Robbert 2:20.00 5/3 2:17.54 1 9
SEAS Larson, Benjamin 3:45.00 2/2 NS 0
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BC Masse, Lorraine 2:55.00 3/3 NS 0
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC36 Desancic, Boris 2:20.00 5/7 2:24.70 1 9
TACM Castle, Matt 2:40.19 4/6 2:34.83 2 7
YPKC Fowler, Ethan 2:47.13 4/1 2:56.17 3 6
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Daubersmith, Britta 2:45.47 4/7 2:50.76 1 9
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LWM McCarty, David 2:18.60 5/5 2:17.46 1 9
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PSM Hoffman, Wendy 3:10.00 3/8 3:06.40 1 9
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TACM Stevens, Thomas 4:20.16 1/4 4:17.11 1 9
LWM Phillips, Daniel 2:20.00 5/2 NS 0
MOVY Valley, Eric 2:30.00 4/5 NS 0
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Crabbe, Colette 2:28.01 4/4 2:31.90 1 9
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TWIM Mange, James 2:50.00 4/8 3:00.17 1 9
BWAQ Durban, Eric 3:00.00 3/6 NS 0
OREG Helm, Charlie 4:59.00 1/5 NS 0
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC38 Willard, Mimi 3:23.31 2/5 3:17.15 1 9
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NEO Methner, Wayne 3:02.57 3/7 2:46.13 1 9
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BAM Carruthers, Kate 3:25.00 2/3 3:23.86 1 9
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YPKC Peterson, Steven 2:50.90 3/4 2:51.84 1 9
SWYM Fogg, Stephen 3:05.28 3/1 3:00.42 2 7
TWIM Walker, Thomas 5:00.00 1/3 4:54.28 3 6
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TACM Nordby, Michael 3:40.00 2/6 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home