2019 PNA and PNW Zones Championship Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 12 Mixed 400 Y IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC36 Watts, Daniel 4:45.00 4/5 4:28.57 1 9
WWUS Madril, Avery 5:20.51 3/5 5:12.55 2 7
WWUS Stephens, Trevor 6:35.00 2/7 6:49.66 3 6
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SAM Neff, John 5:03.91 4/2 NS 0
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LWM Ferrel, Amelia 5:10.00 4/8 5:32.82 1 9
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LWM Kotynia, Jakub 4:30.29 4/4 4:32.00 1 9
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWYM Heape, Amy 5:25.00 3/3 5:14.71 1 9
SWYM Louzao, Loren 5:30.00 3/2 5:23.11 2 7
TWIM Ferries, Jenny 5:32.15 3/7 5:27.13 3 6
TWIM McPeak, Erin 6:15.00 2/3 NS 0
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC36 Lang, Brendan 4:48.10 4/3 4:30.77 1 9
HMST O'Hern, David 5:26.56 3/6 5:33.86 2 7
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Van Andel, Robbert 5:09.00 4/7 4:57.52 1 9
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Tujo, Christian 5:02.82 4/6 5:13.04 1 9
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PSM Hoffman, Wendy 6:29.70 2/2 6:22.80 1 9
BAM Dumouchel, Denise 6:59.75 1/4 8:13.22 2 7
OREG Delmage, Arlene 5:38.00 3/1 DQ 0
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LWM Phillips, Daniel 5:10.00 4/1 5:02.22 1 9
NEO Glezen, Paul 6:15.00 2/6 5:21.41 2 7
TACM Stevens, Thomas 9:55.82 1/3 9:22.84 3 6
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Crabbe, Colette 5:20.18 3/4 5:29.50 1 9
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BWAQ Durban, Eric 6:00.00 3/8 6:04.60 1 9
TWIM Underbrink, Dan 6:00.63 2/4 6:16.20 2 7
BWAQ Moore, Hugh 6:59.00 2/1 7:03.66 3 6
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC38 Willard, Mimi 7:14.97 1/5 NS 0
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NEO Methner, Wayne 6:10.00 2/5 6:08.57 1 9
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home