2019 PNA and PNW Zones Championship Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 2 Mixed 100 Y IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
HMST Dovinh, Angeline 1:08.00 12/6 1:07.46 1 9
UC36 Bultman, Stephanie 1:11.02 10/6 1:07.97 2 7
WWUS Simurdak, Hannah 1:10.87 10/5 1:08.63 3 6
WWUS Moss, Julie 1:14.83 8/3 1:14.08 4 5
YPKC Wulfestieg, Samantha 1:50.13 2/4 1:15.52 5 4
WWUS Gates, Jordyn 1:18.55 8/8 1:17.04 6 3
WWUS Vail, Frances 1:22.60 6/3 1:21.46 7 2
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC36 Watts, Daniel 1:00.00 15/2 56.25 1 9
HMST Scheck, Joshua 1:00.00 15/3 58.68 2 7
LWM Sehy, Nick 1:03.00 14/6 1:01.98 3 6
WWUS Baesler, Andrew 1:05.61 13/1 1:04.22 4 5
WWUS Anderson, Jordan 1:01.00 15/1 1:04.93 5 4
WWUS Madril, Avery 1:08.01 12/1 1:07.01 6 3
WWUS Nixon, Blake 1:12.00 10/7 1:12.54 7 2
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LWM Martin, Rachel 1:04.25 14/8 1:05.92 1 9
BWAQ Chan, Chelsea 1:10.00 11/1 1:09.82 2 7
UC36 Notari, Melanie 1:10.00 11/8 1:12.85 3 6
SWYM Christensen, Alyson 1:39.00 3/3 1:33.44 4 5
SEAS Cote, Meredith 1:08.44 12/8 NS 0
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ORCA Joern, Elliott 1:00.00 15/6 58.95 1 9
SWYM Gorham, Greg 1:01.93 14/5 1:00.34 2 7
SAM Ringstad, Brandon 1:05.00 13/7 1:03.37 3 6
PSM Contreras Sandoval, Isaac 1:08.00 12/7 1:04.19 4 4.5
SAM Neff, John 1:03.97 14/2 1:04.19 4 4.5
ORCA Fiannaca, Alex 1:10.00 11/2 1:09.29 6 3
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LWM Ferrel, Amelia 1:07.72 12/5 1:07.57 1 9
SAM Service, Jenny 1:12.00 10/1 1:10.53 2 7
YPKC Stadler, Krystina 1:35.00 4/8 1:24.95 3 6
HMST Zimmerman, Stephanie 1:30.00 4/4 1:25.64 4 5
HMST Russell, Christina 1:15.00 8/6 NS 0
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CGSM Hwang, Gary 54.00 15/4 54.06 1 9
PSM Branham, Lucas 1:04.00 14/1 59.12 2 7
SAM Petersen, Erik 1:05.00 13/2 1:01.60 3 6
ORCA Robertson, Ryan 1:13.00 9/6 1:10.01 4 5
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TWIM Ferries, Jenny 1:14.65 8/5 1:11.45 1 9
YPKC Smith, Katy 1:13.46 9/2 1:13.79 2 7
BWAQ Postma, Krys 1:20.00 7/3 1:18.18 3 6
TACM Kerekgyarto, Kristin 2:00.00 2/6 1:33.83 4 5
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GLAD Tourigny, David 1:12.79 9/5 1:07.21 1 9
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LWM Ella, Ellen 1:14.00 8/4 1:09.92 1 9
TWIM Lickwala, Holly 1:12.11 10/8 1:10.71 2 7
UC36 Cruze, Jennifer 1:25.00 6/7 1:20.40 3 6
SAM Brown, Samantha 1:23.54 6/6 1:21.29 4 5
BWAQ Connolly, Melissa 2:07.00 2/2 1:39.20 5 4
YPKC Martin, Julene 1:50.00 3/8 DQ 0
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CGSM Gray, Trever 54.51 15/5 53.78 1 9
GLAD Campea, Scott 1:00.50 15/7 57.05 2 7
OREG Van Andel, Robbert 1:05.00 13/6 1:03.27 3 6
ORCA Chuang, Mason 1:08.00 12/3 1:05.08 4 5
LWM Yamamoto, Jin 1:06.31 13/8 1:07.54 5 4
LWM Randall, Daniel 1:25.00 6/8 1:09.18 6 3
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NOVA Lauzon, Chantal 1:16.00 8/2 1:15.43 1 9
BWAQ Kim, Nellis 1:20.95 7/1 1:19.57 2 7
BC Masse, Lorraine 1:20.94 7/7 1:23.93 3 6
SARC Cortani, Andrea 1:22.43 6/5 1:25.93 4 5
NEO Long, Sarah 1:30.00 4/2 1:27.27 5 4
BWAQ Holt, Megan 1:27.95 5/2 1:27.32 6 3
SWYM Barrie, Renee 1:37.17 3/5 1:39.48 7 2
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC36 Desancic, Boris 1:07.00 12/4 1:03.64 1 9
YPKC Hagedorn, Chad 1:10.00 11/7 1:07.79 2 7
TACM Castle, Matt 1:08.00 12/2 1:07.85 3 6
SWYM VanSant, Paul 1:30.00 4/6 1:09.91 4 5
YPKC Barrows, Christopher 1:10.00 11/6 1:12.46 5 4
YPKC Fowler, Ethan 1:20.01 7/6 1:19.56 6 3
SVMS Ness, Kerry 1:27.00 5/3 1:30.94 7 2
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC36 Ream, Anna 1:25.80 5/5 1:22.66 1 9
BAM Thomasson, Erin 1:22.00 6/4 1:27.29 2 7
NEO Flynn, Christi 1:30.50 4/7 1:34.30 3 6
SWYM Herbert, Fern 2:57.00 1/3 2:36.81 4 5
SAM Quistorf, Renee 1:30.00 5/8 DQ 0
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TWIM Alsberg, Maoz 1:01.50 14/4 59.73 1 9
LWM McCarty, David 1:04.25 13/4 1:02.17 2 7
LWM Porter, Michael 1:02.00 14/3 1:02.22 3 6
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NEO Dillan, Gloria 1:17.50 8/1 1:18.36 1 9
PSM Hoffman, Wendy 1:28.00 5/7 1:27.41 2 7
BAM Dubey, Jessica 1:40.94 3/2 1:42.27 3 6
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YPKC Steenbeeke, Alain 1:04.00 14/7 1:03.97 1 9
NEO Glezen, Paul 1:04.64 13/3 1:04.44 2 7
YPKC Bosselmann, Chip 1:11.20 10/2 1:06.63 3 5.5
LWM Cermak, Gerald 1:09.30 11/3 1:06.63 3 5.5
MOVY Valley, Eric 1:04.50 13/5 1:08.50 5 4
Link, Bradford 1:13.84 9/1 1:10.26 6 3
SEAS Timmons, Jack 1:20.00 7/5 1:15.99 7 2
TACM Stevens, Thomas 1:56.38 2/5 DQ 0
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Andrus-Hughes, Karen 1:13.50 9/7 1:09.98 1 9
OREG Crabbe, Colette 1:08.65 11/4 1:10.28 2 7
SAM Bolerjack, Wanda 1:30.00 4/3 1:27.93 3 6
NEO Appell, Laura 1:35.06 3/4 1:34.41 4 5
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GEM Geiger, Kyle 1:13.00 9/3 1:11.57 1 9
TWIM Neuhaus, Scott 1:13.93 9/8 1:14.44 2 7
SARC Keller, John 1:16.11 8/7 1:15.54 3 6
BWAQ Moore, Hugh 1:27.00 5/6 1:26.90 4 5
OREG Helm, Charlie 1:57.50 2/3 1:57.62 5 4
TWIM Fritschen, Tom 1:20.72 7/2 DQ 0
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC38 Willard, Mimi 1:32.52 4/1 1:32.32 1 9
TWIM Thompson, Valerie 2:38.36 1/5 2:28.24 2 7
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LWM Colella, Rick 1:01.00 15/8 59.10 1 9
OREG Philbrick, Larry 1:09.30 11/5 1:07.22 2 7
OREG Tennant, Mike 1:10.50 10/4 1:07.49 3 6
OREG Brockbank, Doug 1:11.00 10/3 1:08.40 4 5
NEO Methner, Wayne 1:30.00 4/5 1:17.58 5 4
ORCA Robinson, James 1:43.61 3/7 1:43.25 6 3
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BAM Carruthers, Kate 1:30.00 5/1 1:31.79 1 9
BAM Welch, Sarah 1:40.02 3/6 1:39.19 2 7
GLAD Litt, Arni 1:45.00 3/1 1:57.52 3 6
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Wright, Larry 1:12.75 9/4 1:12.95 1 9
SWYM Swink, Don 1:25.00 6/1 1:17.67 2 7
SWYM Fogg, Stephen 1:18.69 7/4 1:19.24 3 6
BAM Stafford, Rick 1:24.00 6/2 1:20.06 4 5
BAM Voegtlen, Barney 1:25.00 5/4 1:26.57 5 4
TWIM Walker, Thomas 2:30.00 2/7 2:14.17 6 3
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YPKC Snow, Charlotte 2:36.00 1/4 2:43.15 1 9
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YPKC Pilger, Robert 1:21.60 7/8 1:19.47 1 9
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home