Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 PNA and PNW Zones Championship Meet ( Sat, Apr 13, 2019 - Sun, Apr 14, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 12: Mixed 400 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC36
Watts, Daniel
4:45.00
4/5
4:28.57
1
9
WWUS
Madril, Avery
5:20.51
3/5
5:12.55
2
7
WWUS
Stephens, Trevor
6:35.00
2/7
6:49.66
3
6
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SAM
Neff, John
5:03.91
4/2
NS
0
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Ferrel, Amelia
5:10.00
4/8
5:32.82
1
9
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Kotynia, Jakub
4:30.29
4/4
4:32.00
1
9
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWYM
Heape, Amy
5:25.00
3/3
5:14.71
1
9
SWYM
Louzao, Loren
5:30.00
3/2
5:23.11
2
7
TWIM
Ferries, Jenny
5:32.15
3/7
5:27.13
3
6
TWIM
McPeak, Erin
6:15.00
2/3
NS
0
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC36
Lang, Brendan
4:48.10
4/3
4:30.77
1
9
HMST
O'Hern, David
5:26.56
3/6
5:33.86
2
7
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Van Andel, Robbert
5:09.00
4/7
4:57.52
1
9
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Tujo, Christian
5:02.82
4/6
5:13.04
1
9
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSM
Hoffman, Wendy
6:29.70
2/2
6:22.80
1
9
BAM
Dumouchel, Denise
6:59.75
1/4
8:13.22
2
7
OREG
Delmage, Arlene
5:38.00
3/1
DQ
0
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Phillips, Daniel
5:10.00
4/1
5:02.22
1
9
NEO
Glezen, Paul
6:15.00
2/6
5:21.41
2
7
TACM
Stevens, Thomas
9:55.82
1/3
9:22.84
3
6
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Crabbe, Colette
5:20.18
3/4
5:29.50
1
9
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BWAQ
Durban, Eric
6:00.00
3/8
6:04.60
1
9
TWIM
Underbrink, Dan
6:00.63
2/4
6:16.20
2
7
BWAQ
Moore, Hugh
6:59.00
2/1
7:03.66
3
6
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC38
Willard, Mimi
7:14.97
1/5
NS
0
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEO
Methner, Wayne
6:10.00
2/5
6:08.57
1
9
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home