SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs | Reports

2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Event Results

Event 41 Men 50 Y Fly

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NAM Appleby, Andrew 22.53 42/5 21.93 1 11
SYS Flores, Alejandro 23.40 42/6 22.38 2 9
WH2O Bondarenko, Nikita 23.79 42/8 22.98 3 8
NCMS Honnold, Matthew 24.82 42/1 23.37 4 6.5
ROSE Samia, Seanryan 23.61 42/3 23.37 4 6.5
LVM Starkweather, Joe 23.50 42/4 23.54 6 5
COLU Smith, Mark 24.45 42/9 23.76 7 4
LVM Van Wynsberge, Francois 23.60 42/7 23.79 8 3
UC06 Ordabayev, Dayan 24.88 41/6 24.19 9 2
ARIZ Mills, Brandon 25.26 41/7 24.23 10 1
UHM Arechy, Ateluk 24.42 42/2 24.57 11 0
LVM Buff, Brent 24.87 41/5 24.70 12 0
OCY Nguyen, Hao 25.59 41/8 24.90 13 0
SKY Kolb, William 25.75 41/2 25.01 14 0
UC07 Ramos, German 25.57 41/3 25.16 15 0
PSCM Dutcher, Tye 25.98 41/9 25.38 16 0
UC36 Carpenter, Ian 27.41 34/4 25.68 17 0
ARIZ Tam, Allen 27.01 34/2 27.44 18 0
ARIZ Alexiou, Athanasios 26.63 41/1 27.66 19 0
PSM Nixon, Blake 26.64 34/3 NS 0
SYS Perry, Jeffrey 25.00 41/4 NS 0
PSM Stephens, Trevor 35.89 34/1 NS 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SFTL Cieslak, Marcin 21.00 40/5 20.99 1 11
CMS Garnier, Jeff 22.50 40/4 22.69 2 9
SPEL Nechunaev, Ivan 23.60 40/1 22.71 3 8
TOC Scheid, Trevor 23.40 40/2 22.73 4 7
TOC Murray, Matthew 23.00 40/3 22.78 5 6
LVM Gutman, Thomas 25.90 38/1 22.83 6 5
TOC Davis, Cole 22.82 40/7 22.91 7 4
NAM Osterhage, Raymond 24.00 39/4 23.02 8 3
TOC Babcock, Colin 23.62 39/5 23.14 9 1.5
TOC Saeta, Andrew 23.47 40/9 23.14 9 1.5
NAM Callahan, Keeler 24.10 39/7 23.22 11 0
PSCM Barcinas, Ken 25.19 38/7 23.44 12 0
PSCM Saiko, Stanislav 25.19 38/4 23.44 12 0
TOC Hurko, Matt 24.50 39/2 23.72 14 0
SYS Morris, Robbie 24.20 39/3 24.13 15 0
ARIZ Johnson, Zachary 26.00 34/7 24.39 16 0
ARIZ Good, Nathan 25.30 38/8 24.41 17 0
LTMM Millard, Jelani 24.76 39/1 24.76 18 0
TOC Leopold, Jonathan 24.35 39/8 25.04 19 0
ARIZ Windle, Zachary 24.60 39/9 25.05 20 0
GRA O'Donnell, Patrick 25.33 38/2 25.10 21 0
TOC Talmadge, Matthew 24.90 38/5 25.33 22 0
ROSE Lum, Andrew 25.09 38/6 25.43 23 0
UC48 Morse, Daniel 25.22 38/3 25.57 24 0
WLAC Shopp, Colin 28.00 34/5 25.68 25 0
SCAQ Donaldson, Colin 26.00 34/6 26.06 26 0
UC53 Quinones, Manuel 28.00 34/8 27.13 27 0
GRA Cox, Tony 21.42 40/6 NS 0
TOC Ferguson, Kevin 23.71 39/6 NS 0
UC34 MacArthur, Peter 25.74 38/9 NS 0
TOC MacKay, Ian 23.37 40/8 NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BCTM Raigla, Kaspar 22.01 37/5 22.28 1 11
DOGW Maréchal-McCoy, Maxime 23.40 37/7 22.77 2 9
TOC Wang, Jackson 23.12 37/4 22.97 3 8
ASC Morford, Mike 26.93 35/3 23.43 4 7
TOC Taylor, Jonathan 24.00 37/2 23.67 5 6
NAM King, Nathan 24.02 37/9 23.69 6 5
NYCH Brumberg, Eric 24.17 36/5 23.74 7 4
NAM Tiemeier, Brian 22.95 37/6 23.76 8 3
WH2O Kunsch, Antoine 26.00 35/4 24.08 9 2
GBM Schuster, Kevin 25.46 36/8 24.21 10 1
NEM Card, Mathew 24.78 36/4 24.51 11 0
MICH Mertz, Jeffrey 25.59 36/9 25.07 12 0
MVN Giometti, Danny 25.18 36/3 25.28 13 0
WH2O Manning, James 25.55 36/2 25.70 14 0
PBM Lebost, Daniel 26.02 35/7 25.72 15 0
PBM Wilson, Todd 25.72 35/5 25.77 16 0
PALM Thaler, Daniel 26.95 35/8 26.36 17 0
NAM Gerken, Dustin 25.05 36/7 26.61 18 0
ARIZ Leonard, Zachary 31.00 35/1 29.35 19 0
GRA Alexandrov, Mike 23.90 37/8 NS 0
WH2O Chen, Charles 33.00 34/9 NS 0
SPP Fishwick, Scott 30.53 35/9 NS 0
ROSE Freeman, Mike 27.01 35/2 NS 0
OJAI Newman, Keenan 24.02 37/1 NS 0
MICH Trebon, Kelly 25.70 36/1 NS 0
SPM Wazyniak, Kenneth 25.93 35/6 NS 0
UC07 Williams, Kyle 23.50 37/3 NS 0
UC54 Zubrod, Brendan 24.50 36/6 NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Lotano, Daniel 22.78 33/6 22.37 1 11
ARIZ DeBerry, Tyler 22.43 33/5 22.79 2 9
IM Hamming, Mark 23.52 33/3 22.90 3 8
WH2O Gibson, Christopher 23.15 33/4 23.00 4 7
ASC Demand, Andrew 23.88 33/8 23.55 5 6
ARIZ Schwendinger, Todd 24.40 33/1 23.84 6 5
ARIZ Gertenbach, Randy 25.50 32/7 23.90 7 4
LVM Aldrich, Seth 24.10 33/2 24.17 8 3
RIO Tobler, Nathan 24.42 32/5 24.90 9 2
PBM Manrique, Alejandro 25.49 32/4 25.06 10 1
TOC Wang, Timothy 23.43 33/7 25.61 11 0
ARIZ Linden, Eric 26.74 32/2 25.98 12 0
PBM Loder, Scott 26.23 32/3 26.16 13 0
IM Beard, Marc 27.25 31/6 26.31 14 0
ROSE Burnett, Nicholas 26.53 32/8 26.77 15 0
ROSE Durieux, Chad 26.81 32/1 26.87 16 0
1693 Gass, Kraig 26.79 32/9 27.20 17 0
RGSC Stanton, Jeremiah 29.44 31/3 27.20 17 0
CMS Castor, Jimmy 28.96 31/7 28.39 19 0
ARIZ Straight, Jim 33.13 31/2 31.37 20 0
NAM DeVennish, Arthur 31.96 31/8 33.55 21 0
PSCM Carpenter, Alex 24.20 33/9 NS 0
PSCM Francis, Tyler 26.97 31/5 NS 0
SCAQ Konetzki, Alexander 27.25 31/4 NS 0
TXLA McKee, Chris 24.85 32/6 NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NEM Barnes, Chuck 23.40 30/6 22.73 1 11
CMS O'Sullivan, Chris 23.24 30/5 23.24 2 9
MTSM Grados, Michael 24.37 30/8 23.92 3 8
NCMS Dallamura, Scott 23.92 30/7 24.05 4 7
IM Newhouse, John 24.09 30/3 24.18 5 6
CRUZ Cole, David 25.43 29/8 24.34 6 5
LASH Lovett, Brian 24.95 30/2 24.66 7 4
MSMA Dingeldein, Douglas 25.01 29/5 24.70 8 3
AKMS Smith, Troy 25.34 29/4 24.75 9 1.5
CMS Sottile, Domenico 23.41 30/4 24.75 9 1.5
PSM Murphy, Nathan 25.00 30/9 25.00 11 0
WH2O Peterson, Jeffrey 25.82 29/9 25.01 12 0
GBM Whitford, Matthew 26.00 29/1 25.78 13 0
SDM Linford, Joe 25.53 29/2 25.95 14 0
NTXL Glass, Mark 25.04 29/6 26.17 15 0
MMAC Ericsson, Stein 27.50 28/9 26.19 16 0
ALEX Jent, Daniel 26.06 28/5 26.21 17 0
UC33 Baltz, John 26.50 28/4 26.25 18 0
UC48 Turner, Jason 26.61 28/7 26.25 18 0
WIND Iglesias, Rodrigo 25.00 30/1 26.43 20 0
SFTL Torres, Martin 26.19 28/6 26.85 21 0
IM Kozlowski, Mark 27.78 27/4 27.04 22 0
ARIZ Wallach, Ted 27.66 28/1 27.19 23 0
WIND Foster, Ryan 27.48 28/2 27.58 24 0
UC07 Degenhardt, Aran 27.21 28/8 28.03 25 0
ARIZ Meitin, Michael 29.53 27/6 29.35 26 0
NYAC Goldberg, Brian 27.80 27/5 29.40 27 0
COOG Jones, Cody 26.95 28/3 NS 0
CRUZ Shaw, Bradley 25.42 29/3 NS 0
XCL Weiss, Adam 28.95 27/3 NS 0
1693 Williams, Rich 25.38 29/7 NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MINN Jacobson, Brian 24.41 26/6 24.15 1 10
NOVA West, Steve 24.05 26/5 24.15 1 10
MVN Sumner, David 24.70 26/4 24.42 3 8
SFTL Williams, Ryan 25.50 26/2 24.64 4 7
MICH Cantrell, Mike 25.00 26/3 24.84 5 6
CVMM Karren, Kelly 24.74 26/7 24.88 6 5
ARIZ Valle, Marc 26.10 26/1 25.26 7 4
MMAC Leibrand, Daniel 26.12 25/5 25.27 8 3
UC21 Juiris, Peter 25.52 26/9 25.32 9 2
PBM Lindahl, Lennart 25.30 26/8 25.60 10 1
CRUZ Harbourt, Cliff 26.82 24/5 25.68 11 0
CMS Tobey, John 26.44 25/3 26.06 12 0
CMS Edwards, Dan 26.22 25/6 26.64 13 0
CONN Tsukikawa, Yugo 26.31 25/7 26.65 14 0
PSCM Courtney, Chris 27.02 24/4 26.77 15 0
UC48 Samaddar, Robin 26.57 25/2 26.81 16 0
UC48 Samaddar, Kris 26.93 24/6 27.11 17 0
SPM Gerrard, Sean 26.78 25/1 27.21 18 0
CRUZ Roberts, David 29.99 22/8 27.30 19 0
AKMS Hamilton, Kent 27.69 24/8 27.42 20 0
ARIZ Raab, Scot 27.62 24/3 27.43 21 0
RGSC Foote, Michael 28.00 24/9 27.55 22 0
NCMS Robling, Steve 28.71 22/5 27.79 23 0
SLOM White, Nathan 28.12 23/4 27.90 24 0
PSCM Hall, Thomas 28.50 23/2 28.07 25 0
ABM Colburn, Christopher 28.27 23/7 28.11 26 0
INDY Koch, Joe 28.06 23/5 28.15 27 0
SDM Belnap, Mark 28.03 24/1 28.16 28 0
PSM Castle, Matt 28.54 23/9 28.17 29 0
TULS Herrold, David 28.11 23/6 28.24 30 0
UC04 Adams, Scott 29.11 22/4 28.49 31 0
ASC Schwarzendruber, Greg 28.50 23/8 29.01 32 0
RHMS Erickson, Douglas 28.50 23/3 29.58 33 0
SPP McPeak, Charles 28.55 23/1 30.05 34 0
SDM Hodo, Chad 29.18 22/7 30.72 35 0
NEM Carroll, Stephen 26.22 25/4 NS 0
NCMS Dunson, David 26.67 25/9 NS 0
SDM Feser, Paul 29.76 22/3 NS 0
PBM Kitzman, Scott 26.50 25/8 NS 0
WIND Mcclung, Paton 27.73 24/2 NS 0
MICH Nitkiewicz, James 29.05 22/6 NS 0
ARIZ Schreiber, Tim 27.07 24/7 NS 0
WMAC Wu, Bobby 31.85 22/2 NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NMMS Decker, Nicholas 25.05 21/3 23.96 1 11
ANCM Roddin, Jeffrey 24.60 21/4 24.41 2 9
UC17 Haugen, Steven 26.89 19/3 24.46 3 8
NITR Unruh, Steven 24.12 21/5 24.49 4 7
CMS Webber, James 25.89 20/3 24.62 5 6
NCMS Moran, Marty 24.41 21/6 24.89 6 5
PALM Ekman, Evan 24.66 21/7 24.92 7 4
MMAC Biegel, Mark 25.47 21/9 24.96 8 3
ALMA Gibson, Ben 25.70 20/4 25.15 9 2
UC32 Matheson, Brent 25.55 20/5 25.16 10 1
MICH Christensen, Kurt 25.26 21/8 25.71 11 0
ROCH Hilton, Robert 25.82 20/7 25.74 12 0
MOVY Dixon, Glenn 25.50 21/1 25.77 13 0
ARIZ Badding, Gerald 28.50 18/4 25.85 14 0
PSM Jones, Brad 25.56 20/6 25.88 15 0
SFTL Horwitz, Peter 26.40 19/5 26.12 16 0
MINN Young, Robert 26.21 20/9 26.30 17 0
SKY Luebbe, James 26.78 19/7 26.35 18 0
OCMT Skorge, Norman 27.50 19/1 26.73 19 0
HFS Hoffer, Scott 29.54 12/3 26.84 20 0
ROSE Breitenbach, Ross 27.09 19/2 26.90 21 0
MOVY Hayden, Douglas 25.99 20/8 26.94 22 0
PSCM Brauer, Michael 26.11 20/2 27.14 23 0
UC33 Arne, Anthony 28.66 18/3 28.24 24 0
ESMS Dawson, Eric 28.02 18/5 28.28 25 0
ROSE Paxton, Sean 28.80 18/8 28.76 26 0
IM Young, Greg 28.36 18/6 28.94 27 0
MOVY Poste, Rob 29.82 12/4 29.03 28 0
OREG Hogg, Scott 28.87 18/9 29.04 29 0
NAM Wilhelm, John 28.55 18/7 29.51 30 0
ARIZ Johnson, Kent 28.83 18/2 29.80 31 0
CMS Maynard, Charles 29.00 18/1 30.37 32 0
WH2O Camacho, Raymond 31.00 12/5 31.78 33 0
PBM Bessire, Brent 26.26 20/1 NS 0
WMAC Brudnak, Mark 30.80 12/2 NS 0
ARIZ DeBiase, Terry 26.50 19/6 NS 0
WH2O Ferguson, Daniel 26.90 19/8 NS 0
SBM Power, Michael 25.32 21/2 NS 0
PSM Smith, Bryan 27.31 19/9 NS 0

NYAC Tapiero, Dan 26.60 NS NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MOST Nichols, Stephen 25.80 17/8 24.77 1 11
MVN Travaini, Carlo 25.50 17/7 24.81 2 9
LAPS Ponthier, Chuck 24.34 17/5 24.93 3 8
PSM Hering, Brad 24.52 17/6 25.28 4 7
PSCM Schuster, Fred 26.06 17/1 25.42 5 6
TNYA Putterman, Dean 25.90 17/9 25.43 6 5
LAPS Kelca, Brian 25.55 17/3 26.03 7 4
WCM Tittle, Kenneth 25.85 17/2 26.18 8 3
1693 Bergen, Doug 27.50 16/2 26.34 9 2
TXLA Power, Scott 27.55 16/9 26.46 10 1
WMAC Steinhafel, Mark 26.25 16/5 26.90 11 0
MOVY Miller, Brent 27.60 16/1 27.13 12 0
MINN Sieben, Christopher 27.35 16/3 27.27 13 0
NAM Fisher, Dennis 26.93 16/4 27.54 14 0
MATT Berry, David 26.42 16/6 27.66 15 0
CMS Brent, Steve 29.20 15/9 27.85 16 0
SAWS Carrell, Scott 28.91 15/3 27.91 17 0
SAWS Cleaver, Oliver 28.11 15/4 28.01 18 0
PSM Nalli, Lyle 30.82 13/4 28.31 19 0
OREG Washburne, Brent 27.42 16/8 28.33 20 0
CONN Hebner, George 29.00 15/8 28.39 21 0
MOVY Thompson, Anthony 27.11 16/7 28.43 22 0
SNM Henricks, Ed 29.50 14/3 28.55 23 0
PSM Cermak, Gerald 30.02 14/1 29.28 24 0
MVN Gibson, Mike 29.35 14/5 29.32 25 0
PSM Moore, Robert 30.82 13/3 29.33 26 0
NEM Mansilla, Frankin 30.01 14/2 29.35 27 0
SDM Woods, Thomas 29.44 14/4 29.53 28 0
MOVY Orwick, David 29.29 15/1 29.62 29 0
PSM Jackson, Robert 30.82 13/7 29.91 30 0
ARIZ Vargas, Daniel 29.00 15/2 30.05 31 0
UC48 Nedza, Mark 27.90 15/6 30.09 32 0
ARIZ Holt, Daniel 29.45 14/7 30.98 33 0
WH2O Graham, Errol 30.30 13/5 31.04 34 0
MVN Hayward, David 32.24 13/2 31.94 35 0
LVM Gottsche, Jack 33.99 12/6 32.66 36 0
PSM Powell, Robert 33.81 13/1 34.73 37 0
ARIZ Everett, Douglas 30.01 14/9 42.98 38 0
SNM Heimerdinger, Charles 33.69 13/9 DQ 0
AGUA Alali, Ahmed 41.00 12/7 NS 0
ARIZ Baird, Jeff 29.37 14/6 NS 0
TXLA Blackwood, Tim 30.46 13/6 NS 0
MMAC Esparza, Chris 31.65 13/8 NS 0
ARIZ Hagen, Dean 29.69 14/8 NS 0
COOG Mahaffey, Don 27.67 15/5 NS 0
IM Sims, David 25.36 17/4 NS 0
NEM Weissman, Greg 28.90 15/7 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC25 Kone, Bruce 24.36 11/5 24.58 1 11
TOC Carter, Paul 24.50 11/6 24.80 2 9
MINN Paakh, Bruce 27.20 11/1 26.49 3 8
STAR Leigh, Jay 26.22 11/4 26.54 4 7
IM Ruderman, Richard 27.54 10/4 26.96 5 6
LAPS Lindstedt, David 26.85 11/2 26.98 6 5
BSMT Murtagh, Patrick 28.00 10/8 27.00 7 4
CRUZ Reed, Clay 26.85 11/8 27.10 8 3
SRM Morales, John 27.77 10/3 27.11 9 2
TXLA Stinchcombe, Maxwell 26.83 11/3 27.39 10 1
WH2O Ballard, James 27.00 11/9 27.44 11 0
NCMS Klein, Jonathan 26.62 11/7 27.48 12 0
SCAQ Kajiwara, Doug 27.74 10/7 27.64 13 0
MWA Parra, Francisco 27.32 10/6 27.87 14 0
WCM O'Brien, Kerry 27.27 10/5 27.89 15 0
ARIZ Emerson, Gary 30.60 8/4 28.37 16 0
ALEX Bales, Paul 28.01 10/2 28.46 17 0
MOVY Welchlin, Bob 28.08 10/9 28.50 18 0
SFTL Puhse, Neil 28.60 9/7 28.59 19 0
LAPS Mc Bride, Duncan 29.40 9/9 28.69 20 0
UC36 Bell, Chris 29.72 8/5 28.96 21 0
ARIZ Wang, Ke 28.73 9/8 29.34 22 0
BWAQ Fullen, Warren 30.80 8/7 29.76 23 0
LVM Mitchell, Robert 29.62 9/1 30.25 24 0
WMAC Mering, Doug 31.33 8/8 30.79 25 0
OREG Peyton, Mike 31.45 8/2 31.54 26 0
WMAC Kaczmarek, Mark 31.95 8/9 32.34 27 0
ARIZ Ostrander, Bob 33.25 8/1 33.38 28 0
UC48 Tittle, Jeff 34.80 3/4 34.29 29 0
RAA Kennedy, William 34.19 3/3 35.04 30 0
MOVY Recalde, Marco 37.12 3/1 43.24 31 0
SFTL Dondi, Beda 29.95 8/6 NS 0
IM Ellis, Joel 28.83 9/2 NS 0
ARIZ Ellis, Michael 28.62 9/3 NS 0
ARIZ Gertenbach, Douglas 34.29 3/2 NS 0
MVN Heather, Michael 28.42 9/5 NS 0
PBM Moreno, Al 28.38 10/1 NS 0
MINN Smith, Darrell 28.57 9/4 NS 0
CMS Stehlin, Ed 28.50 9/6 NS 0

VMST Tupitza, Charles 31.10 NS NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VCM Williams, Bruce 29.00 7/7 26.61 1 11
WMAC Mykleby, Geoff 29.00 7/3 27.30 2 9
LRM Gooding, Jack 27.75 7/4 27.53 3 8
NMMS Wilson, Robert 27.72 7/6 28.28 4 7
VCM Gruber, Glenn 27.69 7/5 28.42 5 6
DAM Kahn, Stuart 31.00 6/5 29.44 6 5
ARIZ Peters, Earl 29.95 7/9 29.83 7 4
WMAC Reshel, Dan 32.00 6/3 30.41 8 3
ARIZ Yocom, Douglas 29.85 7/8 30.56 9 2
TAM Bernard, Alan 30.26 7/1 30.59 10 1
ARIZ Willer, Steven 31.46 6/7 31.01 11 0
TTEX Ravel, Rick 31.11 6/6 31.02 12 0
ROSE Sterne, Erik 29.86 7/2 31.09 13 0
UC07 Fey, Michael 31.23 6/4 31.36 14 0
SNM Lintz, Steve 32.20 6/8 33.60 15 0
OJAI Umholtz, Ken 34.50 6/9 34.02 16 0
NORT Pogue, Thomas 33.09 6/2 34.19 17 0
PSM Reeder, Bill 34.80 6/1 38.33 18 0
SLAM McCoskey, Robert 38.00 3/5 NS 0
ARIZ Robinson, Timothy 50.20 3/6 NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Childs, Lee 28.00 5/6 27.87 1 11
TOC Knopf, Thomas 30.00 5/3 29.52 2 9
WCM DeLacy, James 30.22 5/2 29.81 3 8
MINN Anderson, Marc 29.44 5/7 30.12 4 7
OREG Wright, Larry 30.17 5/8 30.65 5 6
VCM Derr, John 31.00 5/9 30.66 6 5
ARIZ Spiegel, James 34.00 4/4 32.37 7 4
ARIZ Ton, Bill 33.17 4/5 32.45 8 3
WMAC Meehan, Tom 32.00 5/1 33.00 9 2
CMS Abbott, William 33.50 4/6 33.20 10 1
PSM Fogg, Stephen 36.74 4/2 35.91 11 0
UC48 Earp, Wyatt 45.00 4/1 37.84 12 0
LVM Cochran, Victor 55.00 3/8 45.65 13 0
CONN Traester, William 45.00 3/7 46.21 14 0
CMS Abrahams, Richard 27.88 5/5 DQ 0
UC33 Batten, Hugh 36.25 4/8 NS 0
DAM McPherson, Andrew 28.50 5/4 NS 0
TAM Meyerhoff, Rick 34.00 4/7 NS 0
NCMS Purser, David 34.24 4/3 NS 0
ROCH Walters, Dan 42.00 4/9 NS 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Burns, Richard 29.00 2/5 28.95 1 11
PSM Pilger, Robert 32.90 2/6 31.22 2 9
CMS Hultin, Walter 35.00 2/4 34.77 3 8
SDSM Williams, Frank 37.88 2/7 36.92 4 7
OREG Mohr, Ralph 41.80 2/3 43.76 5 6
MMAC Colonnese, Michael 44.00 2/2 43.83 6 5
AKMS Hamilton, Raymond 47.59 2/9 51.36 7 4
ARIZ Hildreth, Eugene 43.50 2/8 NS 0
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
USF Fleming, Jack 45.11 1/3 42.06 1 11
ARIZ Nolan, William 51.89 1/2 51.38 2 9
ROSE Goode, Douglas 56.00 1/7 1:00.63 3 8
ARIZ Bellem, Ray 50.00 1/6 NS 0
WCM Bledsoe, Dennis 42.21 1/5 NS 0
DAM Braly, Mark 1:27.65 1/1 NS 0
SBM Farrell, Jeff 36.15 1/4 NS 0
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Mitchell, Clarke 39.50 1/8 41.15 1 11
NCMS Barrett, Steve 1:03.10 1/9 1:02.07 2 9
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home