2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 31 Men 200 Free Relay - Finals

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NAM A 1:28.00 15/4 1:22.05 1 22
LVM A 1:20.00 15/5 1:23.66 2 18
SFTL A 1:27.90 15/6 1:27.14 3 16
SYS A 1:28.00 15/7 1:28.79 4 14
NAM B 1:35.00 14/5 1:29.15 5 12
MICH A 1:29.00 15/3 1:29.20 6 10
WH2O E 1:30.00 15/2 1:29.68 7 8
IM A 1:30.90 15/1 1:30.36 8 6
ROSE A 1:30.50 15/9 1:30.72 9 4
ARIZ A 1:42.00 14/7 1:33.76 10 2
ARIZ B 1:43.00 14/2 1:37.05 11 0
PSM A 1:38.00 14/6 1:38.70 12 0
AMSC A 1:30.00 15/8 1:44.79 13 0
PSM B 1:40.00 14/3 1:46.78 14 0
OREG A 1:45.10 14/8 1:49.28 15 0
PSM C 2:00.00 14/1 2:11.06 16 0
LVM B 1:35.00 14/4 NS 0
Age Group 25
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC A 1:19.00 13/5 1:22.46 1 22
TOC B 1:19.10 13/6 1:24.51 2 18
IM A 1:26.00 13/3 1:25.45 3 16
TOC C 1:19.20 13/4 1:26.91 4 14
ARIZ A 1:39.00 12/8 1:29.32 5 12
CMS A 1:31.00 13/9 1:29.81 6 10
MMAC A 1:35.00 12/5 1:30.57 7 8
TOC D 1:19.30 13/7 1:30.87 8 6
SFTL A 1:29.10 13/8 1:32.92 9 4
WH2O D 1:32.90 13/1 1:34.32 10 2
EXCL A 1:36.00 12/6 1:36.44 11 0
PSM A 1:37.00 12/4 1:36.85 12 0
RGSC A 1:40.00 12/2 1:39.91 13 0
ROSE A 1:38.90 12/3 1:40.45 14 0
SCAQ A 1:42.80 9/8 1:42.55 15 0
PALM A 1:41.99 12/1 1:44.49 16 0
ROSE B 1:44.10 9/9 1:44.76 17 0
TULS A 2:13.00 6/8 2:03.70 18 0
PSCM A 1:40.19 12/9 NS 0
GRA A 1:29.56 13/2 NS 0
HFS A 1:38.20 12/7 NS 0
Age Group 35
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMS A 1:28.50 11/5 1:29.59 1 22
PBM A 1:30.99 11/4 1:30.42 2 18
NAM A 1:38.00 10/4 1:31.45 3 16
ARIZ A 1:42.00 10/9 1:31.60 4 14
WMAC A 1:29.71 11/6 1:32.11 5 12
IM A 1:34.00 11/8 1:32.39 6 10
WH2O C 1:33.00 11/3 1:32.48 7 8
RIO A 1:41.00 10/2 1:32.76 8 6
CRUZ A 1:34.90 11/2 1:33.44 9 4
LVM A 1:32.00 11/7 1:34.83 10 2
PSM A 1:36.80 10/5 1:36.60 11 0
AKMS A 1:39.48 10/3 1:36.99 12 0
ROSE A 1:36.90 10/6 1:37.28 13 0
PALM A 1:35.99 11/1 1:37.29 14 0
MMAC A 1:35.00 11/9 1:37.61 15 0
SDM A 1:44.00 9/4 1:38.28 16 0
OREG A 1:38.75 10/7 1:38.80 17 0
ARIZ B 1:50.00 9/6 1:41.09 18 0
DAM A 1:43.00 10/1 1:41.88 19 0
1693 A 1:49.50 9/3 1:45.67 20 0
RIO B 1:55.00 9/7 DQ 0
PSCM A 2:02.19 9/1 NS 0
WIND A 1:41.00 10/8 NS 0
INDY A 1:48.30 9/5 NS 0
CMS B 1:52.50 9/2 NS 0
Age Group 45
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARIZ A 1:44.00 7/3 1:32.48 1 22
SFTL A 1:34.80 8/4 1:33.65 2 18
PSM A 1:33.80 8/6 1:33.73 3 16
NCMS A 1:32.00 8/5 1:34.55 4 14
MVN A 1:37.23 8/9 1:35.41 5 12
MICH A 1:35.00 8/7 1:37.26 6 10
ROSE A 1:36.90 8/8 1:37.58 7 8
CMS A 1:37.00 8/2 1:37.62 8 6
SAWS A 1:44.77 7/8 1:38.23 9 4
OREG A 1:38.93 7/5 1:38.56 10 2
ARIZ B 1:48.00 7/1 1:38.93 11 0
MOVY A 1:38.00 8/1 1:39.62 12 0
WMAC A 1:36.79 8/3 1:41.04 13 0
SDM B 1:44.00 7/7 1:43.05 14 0
SNM A 1:48.14 6/4 1:43.68 15 0
PSCM A 1:45.19 7/2 1:43.75 16 0
NAM A 1:55.00 6/2 1:44.16 17 0
NCMS B 1:41.00 7/6 1:44.98 18 0
IM A 1:49.30 6/3 1:56.69 19 0
ARIZ C 1:49.00 6/5 1:59.65 20 0
DAM A 1:51.00 6/6 DQ 0
NEM A 1:41.03 7/4 NS 0
WCM A 1:46.55 7/9 NS 0
WH2O B 1:59.00 6/7 NS 0
Age Group 55
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PSM A 1:34.70 5/6 1:35.14 1 22
WMAC A 1:33.29 5/5 1:36.54 2 18
MOVY A 1:35.00 5/4 1:36.62 3 16
IM A 1:37.86 5/7 1:37.05 4 14
LAPS A 1:38.80 5/3 1:38.04 5 12
NAM A 1:44.00 5/1 1:38.42 6 10
CRUZ A 1:39.00 5/8 1:38.64 7 8
CMS A 1:43.50 5/9 1:40.96 8 6
MOST A 1:47.00 4/4 1:42.50 9 4
ARIZ A 1:42.00 5/2 1:43.05 10 2
MINN A 1:45.50 4/5 1:43.89 11 0
SFTL A 1:46.90 4/6 1:46.14 12 0
PSM B 1:47.50 4/7 1:49.79 13 0
LVM A 1:50.00 4/8 1:50.77 14 0
WMAC B 1:47.60 4/3 1:52.68 15 0
OREG A 1:52.00 4/2 1:52.90 16 0
ARIZ B 1:52.00 4/9 1:56.31 17 0
WH2O A 1:52.75 4/1 1:58.72 18 0
ARIZ C 1:54.00 1/3 2:01.39 19 0
SDSM A 2:11.10 1/1 2:11.68 20 0
MOVY B 2:11.00 1/4 NS 0
PSM C 1:56.00 1/2 NS 0
Age Group 65
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VCM A 1:45.00 3/5 1:42.42 1 22
OREG A 1:49.50 3/4 1:48.34 2 18
PSM A 1:51.00 3/3 1:50.83 3 16
ARIZ A 1:52.00 3/2 1:51.16 4 14
TAM A 1:55.00 3/1 1:51.61 5 12
MINN A 1:52.50 3/9 1:51.77 6 10
CMS A 1:47.50 3/6 1:51.84 7 8
ARIZ B 1:56.00 2/5 1:55.39 8 6
WMAC A 1:50.88 3/7 1:56.91 9 4
ARIZ C 2:00.00 2/4 2:01.81 10 2
SFTL A 2:10.20 2/8 2:09.15 11 0
NCMS A 1:51.00 3/8 2:10.18 12 0
LVM A 2:12.00 2/2 2:10.46 13 0
PSM B 2:09.50 2/7 2:13.13 14 0
WMAC B 2:09.71 2/3 2:17.45 15 0
TOC A 2:20.50 2/9 DQ 0
SNM A 1:58.81 2/6 DQ 0
ROSE A 2:26.30 2/1 NS 0
Age Group 75
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM A 1:59.50 1/6 2:03.81 1 22
ARIZ A 2:25.00 1/7 2:15.84 2 18
PBM A 2:41.99 1/5 3:02.97 3 16
LVM A 3:50.00 1/8 3:28.98 4 14
Age Group 85
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARIZ A 3:10.00 1/9 3:36.77 1 22
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home