SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs | Reports

2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 28 Women 100 Y Fly

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
USF Siegel, Kathryn 1:00.00 22/4 57.41 1 11
LVM Lubawy, Amy 1:00.50 22/7 57.98 2 9
TOC Sudarma, Tiffany 57.50 22/5 58.05 3 8
MVN Zuniga, Heidi 1:02.18 22/8 58.58 4 7
NASH Klinsky, Logan 1:05.23 22/1 59.39 5 6
UC02 Wons, Olivia 1:02.97 22/9 59.75 6 5
PALM McWilliams, Haley 1:01.98 22/3 1:00.64 7 4
WLAC Minnich, Shannon 1:05.77 18/3 1:01.63 8 3
ARIZ Detka, Michelle 59.97 22/6 1:01.75 9 2
AMSC Carlson, Megan 1:06.33 18/4 1:02.02 10 1
WMAC Perez, Esmeralda 1:02.23 22/2 1:03.95 11 0
PSM Simurdak, Hannah 1:06.49 18/2 1:05.32 12 0
LVM Beachler, Joelle 1:08.00 18/5 1:07.60 13 0
PSM Deardorff, Emily 1:10.00 18/1 1:08.66 14 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Bechtel, Christina 57.00 21/6 55.88 1 11
OREG Tulloch, Natascha 59.00 21/2 56.88 2 9
TOC Senko, Anna 58.66 21/8 57.39 3 8
IM Holmes, Leigh 57.42 21/4 58.82 4 7
OREG Stacy, Jessica 58.30 21/3 58.88 5 6
WMAC Hojan-Clark, Kelsey 1:00.39 20/6 58.98 6 5
HFS Conrad, Kelley 57.62 21/7 59.13 7 4
HFS Peterson, Lauren 1:00.00 20/5 59.26 8 3
AMS Corvo, Cheryl 1:02.03 20/3 1:00.22 9 2
TOC Pedote, Elyssa 59.87 21/9 1:00.26 10 1
LVM Hoffman, Shekinah 1:03.00 20/9 1:00.71 11 0
TOC Visser, Avery 1:01.06 20/7 1:00.72 12 0
THOR Booth, Kate 1:00.52 20/4 1:00.89 13 0
NYAC Pratt, Kristen 59.90 21/1 1:01.62 14 0
SFTL Bolin, Stephanie 1:03.00 20/2 1:02.04 15 0
UC48 Dana, Maggie 1:04.50 20/1 1:02.22 16 0
ROSE Turner, Lauren 1:06.42 19/3 1:03.59 17 0
WLAC Golembeski, Keri 1:04.63 19/5 1:03.99 18 0
PALM Fieni, Sadie 1:02.62 20/8 1:05.06 19 0
SRVM Innes, Emily 1:06.69 19/8 1:05.83 20 0
AKMS Iverson, Jordan 1:05.00 19/6 1:05.98 21 0
ARIZ Rosser, Lauren 1:07.57 19/2 1:07.69 22 0
UC16 Lovell, Brianna 1:08.97 19/9 1:08.22 23 0
WLAC Rowland, Emily 1:11.00 18/6 1:08.64 24 0
IM Mansfield, Lori 1:10.87 19/1 1:09.68 25 0
AMSC Pierce, Lindsay 1:05.50 19/4 1:10.09 26 0
UC48 Shockey, Kayla 1:06.00 19/7 1:11.70 27 0
LVM Hank, Stephanie 1:14.00 18/7 1:16.21 28 0
WLAC Shopp, Haley 1:27.80 18/8 1:26.83 29 0

NCMS Hobbs, Kelsi 1:05.85 NS NS 0
TOC Lee, Felicia 56.00 21/5 NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MMAC Harrigan, Kelly 57.92 17/5 56.23 1 11
SUNY Raatz, Katherine 58.00 17/6 57.10 2 9
ARIZ Mozdzen, Michelle 1:00.36 17/7 58.12 3 8
SMM Li, Jing 1:01.26 17/8 59.26 4 7
ARIZ Donatell, Kelly 1:03.00 17/9 59.43 5 6
ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 58.41 17/4 59.57 6 5
MINN Vandam, Kathryn 1:00.59 17/3 59.92 7 4
IM Eickstead, Kellie 1:01.27 17/2 1:00.96 8 3
L4S Fuchs, Lauren 1:07.85 16/3 1:01.91 9 2
ARIZ Moorcroft, Kegn 1:03.75 17/1 1:02.44 10 1
PALM Betenbaugh, Adrienne 1:04.18 16/6 1:03.25 11 0
SFTL Futscher, Stephanie 1:08.78 16/9 1:03.39 12 0
CHEL Sawicz, Kasia 1:08.09 16/8 1:04.43 13 0
1693 Greene, Shannon 1:03.95 16/5 1:04.88 14 0
WMAC Schneider, Leah 1:05.00 16/4 1:05.97 15 0
SPP Younkins, Karen 1:07.11 16/7 1:06.94 16 0
L4S Bofinger, Sarah 1:08.72 16/2 1:08.31 17 0
NOVA Hendrickson, Laura 1:11.11 13/3 1:08.65 18 0
HFS Gunther, Katie 1:20.40 13/2 1:10.50 19 0
MAM McQuade, Stephanie 1:10.00 16/1 1:10.96 20 0
MMMT Zimmer, Morgan 1:17.40 13/4 1:18.35 21 0
MOVY Kelly, Bridget 1:24.16 13/5 1:25.90 22 0
CMS Reed, Beverly 1:25.51 13/1 NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Watanabe, Naoko 58.73 15/5 59.24 1 11
MMAC Urbatchka, Lindsey 1:00.14 15/4 1:00.61 2 9
WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 1:00.08 15/6 1:00.96 3 8
MOVY Miller, Paige 1:01.45 15/7 1:01.43 4 7
ETM Sovik-Johnston, Amanda 1:03.93 15/1 1:02.06 5 6
WCM Lawrence, Laura 1:02.71 15/3 1:02.76 6 5
NCMS Holland, Irish 1:03.18 15/8 1:03.20 7 4
NICK Curvin, Carrie 1:03.90 15/9 1:03.53 8 3
LASH Roberts, Cynthia 1:07.58 14/4 1:05.78 9 2
NTXL Frees, Heather 1:05.65 14/6 1:05.90 10 1
IM Newhouse, Paige 1:10.50 14/2 1:06.07 11 0
GMUP Geskos, Evangeline 1:03.75 15/2 1:06.14 12 0
MINN Melsen, Krisie 1:04.27 14/5 1:07.49 13 0
LIB Whittington, Laurel 1:08.57 14/3 1:08.04 14 0
DAM Nehrebecki, Helene 1:10.73 14/1 1:08.06 15 0
LVM Andrus, Megan 1:10.61 14/9 1:10.11 16 0
MICH Attivissimo, Amy 1:14.67 13/8 1:12.44 17 0
WMAC Seidler, Mindy 1:12.59 13/7 1:14.96 18 0
ARIZ Moon, Colleen 1:15.30 13/6 1:21.17 19 0
GRA Fuller, Lindsay 1:28.99 13/9 1:26.26 20 0
IM Howland, Heather 1:09.98 14/8 NS 0
L4S Van Horn, Alaina 1:08.43 14/7 NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PALM Moro, Erin 58.54 12/5 58.84 1 11
1693 Grier, Katie 59.06 12/6 59.38 2 9
OREG Skinner, Sonja 1:00.69 12/4 1:00.86 3 8
TXLA McCarthy, Charis 1:01.14 12/7 1:01.74 4 7
NBA Pledger, Abby 1:04.92 12/3 1:03.95 5 6
SDM Edwards, Kris 1:05.50 12/9 1:04.08 6 5
SFTL Congdon, Heather 1:05.46 12/2 1:04.94 7 4
CMS Pitcher, Stacey 1:12.12 11/3 1:06.43 8 3
WMAC Schneider, Erin 1:07.00 12/1 1:07.16 9 2
PALM Yocum, Kari 1:05.43 12/8 1:07.22 10 1
1693 Choe, Michele 1:10.00 11/4 1:07.41 11 0
IM Hoover, Molly 1:10.00 11/6 1:07.99 12 0
OREG Reeves, Tessa 1:10.69 11/7 1:10.55 13 0
PSM Hass, Katie 1:12.75 11/8 1:11.62 14 0
SNM Lawrie, Dawn 1:13.23 11/9 1:11.98 15 0
DAMM Reyes, Claire 1:09.87 11/5 1:12.50 16 0
NEM Baudis, Christina 1:13.64 11/1 1:14.91 17 0
OREG Rogers, Sarah 1:20.70 1/5 1:16.44 18 0
SYS Scholz, Amanda 1:13.20 11/2 1:17.57 19 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMS Moss, Bonnie 1:03.00 10/6 1:01.14 1 11
OREG Mcclafferty, Christine 1:01.62 10/5 1:03.13 2 9
PAR Duque, Diana 1:03.96 10/4 1:03.41 3 8
NOVA Bennett, Stacey 1:04.19 10/7 1:03.81 4 7
SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 1:08.28 10/8 1:05.27 5 6
GSM Davidson, Michelle 1:06.83 10/3 1:06.04 6 5
AKMS Titzel, Shannon 1:11.20 10/9 1:06.60 7 4
WCM Strong, Susan 1:09.22 10/2 1:07.75 8 3
CMS Skoff, Sara 1:12.68 1/2 1:08.20 9 2
OREG Dean, Kelly 1:14.01 1/3 1:14.30 10 1
MICH Veen, Maria 1:16.82 1/1 1:16.21 11 0
NUTS Peroni, Diana 1:20.86 1/4 1:22.62 12 0

PSCM Ruberto, Laura 1:12.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GAJA Buzzelli, Tara 1:06.52 9/7 1:04.93 1 11
NYAC Gary, Kristin 1:02.49 9/4 1:05.04 2 9
KAC Cleven, Detra 1:06.53 9/3 1:05.84 3 8
CVMM Godges, Arlette 1:06.99 9/8 1:07.56 4 7
TOC Welting, Laureen 1:07.00 9/2 1:07.60 5 6
INDY Shuck, Susie 1:07.50 9/9 1:08.29 6 5
MAM Perry, Rebecca 1:11.33 9/1 1:10.36 7 4
AWJ Countryman, Marianne 1:12.18 8/5 1:10.61 8 3
ASC Kinlaw, Sheryl 1:13.99 8/3 1:10.84 9 2
ARIZ Duffield, Carolyn 1:18.00 8/2 1:10.88 10 1
NBA Coomber, Molly 1:13.55 8/4 1:12.92 11 0
SPM Kupan, Cheryl 1:13.29 8/6 1:15.90 12 0
SPM Zien, Livia 1:20.83 8/1 1:19.96 13 0
CTM Takarabe, Nikki 1:22.00 1/6 1:22.09 14 0
LVM Goldsmith, Dara 1:18.10 8/9 1:25.95 15 0
PALM Hallman-Kenner, Cathy 1:13.82 8/7 NS 0
ARIZ Hill, Laurel 1:01.89 9/6 NS 0
BCTM Willeboordse, Fall 1:00.87 9/5 NS 0

GRA Zderko, Carolyn 1:15.48 NS NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
IM Block, Andrea 1:05.93 7/5 1:06.23 1 11
NAM Birnbrich, Beth 1:12.56 7/2 1:06.24 2 9
OREG Delmage, Arlene 1:08.24 7/7 1:07.00 3 8
UC26 Penney, Sandra 1:07.60 7/4 1:07.68 4 7
CMS Steffe, Kathleen 1:08.80 7/3 1:08.27 5 6
DKTA Tracy, Robin 1:11.70 7/8 1:12.57 6 5
IM Froehlich, Kathryn 1:14.00 7/1 1:15.91 7 4
NOVA Robinson, Ming 1:18.31 6/6 1:16.56 8 3
TAM Joyce, Martha 1:14.45 6/5 1:17.38 9 2
MMAC Jurek, Susan 1:25.05 6/8 1:18.33 10 1
WH2O Karlin, Olivia 1:20.56 6/7 1:18.40 11 0
IM Roose, Lynn 1:20.58 6/3 1:21.30 12 0
ADMS Wallack, Honorine 1:19.00 6/4 1:25.26 13 0
DDM Skill, Mary 1:27.49 6/2 1:26.02 14 0
MMAC Clutter, Cynthia 1:31.80 6/1 1:32.35 15 0
ARIZ Martoni, Samantha 1:27.53 6/9 NS 0
CMS Nelson, Judy 1:14.00 7/9 NS 0
NBA Quick, Sarah 1:06.99 7/6 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LAPS Granger, Traci 1:07.00 5/5 1:03.59 1 11
SDSM Ganze, Cathy 1:07.72 5/6 1:09.44 2 9
WMAC Alioto, Laurie 1:15.60 5/2 1:09.86 3 8
SLAM Woehler, Mary Jane 1:11.90 5/4 1:10.30 4 7
MOST Valdez, Elaine 1:15.43 5/8 1:13.96 5 6
PENT Graham, Kathy 1:16.40 5/9 1:16.23 6 5
TXLA Hilpert, Bess 1:14.94 5/3 1:16.99 7 4
MEMO Rafkin, Louise 1:17.00 5/1 1:19.15 8 3
SDSM Neville, Cathy 1:24.00 4/6 1:19.48 9 2
INDY Gettelfinger, Cheryl 1:25.04 4/4 1:21.45 10 1
MICH Weir, Sue 1:29.70 4/7 1:24.23 11 0
SDSM Smith, Lisa 1:31.48 4/3 1:28.53 12 0
ARIZ James, Katy 1:36.03 4/8 1:37.13 13 0
SFTL Henley, Cynthia 1:38.31 4/2 1:38.06 14 0
ARIZ Eastridge, Joannie 1:40.82 4/9 1:42.50 15 0
AGUA Snyder, Sharon 1:55.80 1/7 1:52.22 16 0
SKY Baldwin, Patricia 1:53.26 4/1 2:00.63 17 0
GSCGB Iseppi, Esther 1:14.00 5/7 NS 0
USF Klatzkin, Amy 1:20.00 4/5 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Val, Laura 1:10.00 3/5 1:07.21 1 11
SFTL McCloskey, Cecilia 1:10.62 3/6 1:12.42 2 9
UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 1:18.99 3/4 1:17.45 3 8
DAM Guthrie, Sally 1:26.72 3/7 1:28.48 4 7
IM Jones, Cynthia 1:33.99 3/3 1:35.44 5 6
NOVA Bradbury, Debbie 1:57.10 3/1 1:37.24 6 5
PBM Fitzpatrick, Maureen 1:44.57 3/2 1:45.27 7 4
WMAC Ehrke, Nancy 1:47.50 3/9 1:49.70 8 3

DAM Gill, Kathy 1:41.99 NS NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MMAC Menard, Joanne 1:29.39 2/7 1:31.90 1 11
PSM Welch, Sarah 1:34.28 2/8 1:38.72 2 9
CMS Young, Lydia 1:54.64 2/9 1:52.87 3 8
WMAC Kranpitz, Nancy 1:45.00 2/6 1:54.13 4 7
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SNM Todd, Diana 1:48.00 2/2 1:40.15 1 11
SHARK Meyers, Susan 1:45.00 2/4 1:43.58 2 9
ARIZ Case, Mary Ann 1:40.42 2/3 1:46.98 3 8
GBM Caron, Aagje 2:15.91 2/5 2:13.59 4 7
VMST Hlavacek, Ida 2:38.38 2/1 2:29.15 5 6
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Morton, Judith 3:29.19 1/9 NS 0

NMMS Mueller, Diane 3:12.65 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home