Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Reports
Login
2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 25, 2019 - Sun, Apr 28, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 44: Women 100 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC48
Young, Carmen
25-29
1:04.67
25/5
1:03.77
1
11
NYAC
Ripley, Rachel
25-29
1:05.20
25/6
1:05.74
2
9
KM
Sharpe, Anna
25-29
1:08.19
25/7
1:06.71
3
8
HFS
Santoro, Emma
25-29
1:14.00
24/4
1:07.89
4
7
OREG
Stacy, Jessica
25-29
1:06.29
25/4
1:07.97
5
6
L4S
Fuchs, Lauren
30-34
1:14.42
22/8
1:08.34
1
11
NCMS
Dunn, Sara
45-49
1:08.98
16/5
1:08.35
1
11
LTCO
Barancoski, Victoria
25-29
1:08.30
25/8
1:08.79
6
5
BCTM
Hall, Lindsay
25-29
1:08.85
25/2
1:08.99
7
4
TOC
Houston, Katy
30-34
1:06.99
22/5
1:09.63
2
9
MINN
Melsen, Krisie
35-39
1:09.57
20/5
1:09.63
1
11
WMAC
Schaetz, Trina
45-49
1:09.00
16/6
1:09.72
2
9
LVM
Beachler, Joelle
18-24
1:10.99
26/6
1:09.81
1
11
LVM
Taylor, Jaclyn
18-24
1:12.00
26/4
1:10.02
2
9
CMS
Lee, Jodi
40-44
1:10.50
18/5
1:10.71
1
11
CMS
Paknys, Storrie
25-29
1:09.76
25/1
1:10.73
8
3
ROSE
Frendreis, Lauren
30-34
1:10.12
22/6
1:11.13
3
8
ROSE
Capizzi, Stefanie
30-34
1:11.53
22/7
1:11.18
4
7
GMUP
Geskos, Evangeline
35-39
1:12.19
20/4
1:11.33
2
9
COOG
Visser, Linda
45-49
1:11.45
16/4
1:11.37
3
8
TOC
Olson, Christine
25-29
1:09.66
25/9
1:11.39
9
2
AMAC
Chamberlin, Melissa
35-39
1:11.42
20/6
1:11.41
3
8
PSCM
Graves, Molly
25-29
1:10.00
24/5
1:11.74
10
1
GRA
Alva, Olivia
25-29
1:10.21
24/6
1:11.76
11
0
ARIZ
Hine, Clare
35-39
1:12.25
20/7
1:11.81
4
7
NASH
Klinsky, Logan
18-24
1:18.23
26/8
1:11.83
3
8
OMAH
Connolly, Molly
35-39
1:14.25
20/8
1:11.95
5
6
ARIZ
Hill, Laurel
50-54
1:10.13
15/6
1:11.95
1
11
TXLA
McCarthy, Charis
40-44
1:11.12
18/6
1:11.95
2
9
NEM
Bonin, Angelina
30-34
1:13.59
22/3
1:12.70
5
6
MVN
Condor-Fisher, Sarah
45-49
1:11.91
16/7
1:13.06
4
7
MMAC
Jean, Brandy
40-44
1:16.18
18/8
1:13.50
3
8
MICH
Buck, Corrin
50-54
1:11.34
15/4
1:13.62
2
9
OREG
Clark, Allison
25-29
1:18.90
23/5
1:13.64
12
0
ARIZ
Ottaviano, Hilary
25-29
1:18.08
24/1
1:13.82
13
0
IM
Wilhelm, Annika
50-54
1:16.17
15/2
1:13.88
3
8
MVM
Maisel, Sabrina
25-29
1:15.96
24/3
1:14.04
14
0
NCMS
Nowak, Elizabeth
55-59
1:14.50
11/5
1:14.51
1
11
LVM
Hoffman, Shekinah
25-29
1:22.00
23/2
1:14.58
15
0
OREG
Weisshaar, Meredith
40-44
1:15.11
18/7
1:14.81
4
7
SRM
Rueda, Marcela
35-39
1:15.38
20/2
1:15.21
6
5
GAJA
Buzzelli, Tara
50-54
1:15.60
15/8
1:15.32
4
7
KENM
Johnson, Allison
30-34
1:17.81
22/1
1:15.42
6
5
NBA
Buskirk, Emily
35-39
1:17.92
19/6
1:15.45
7
4
ARIZ
Craig, Jordan
35-39
1:17.35
19/5
1:15.71
8
3
OREG
Mcclafferty, Christine
45-49
1:16.35
16/8
1:15.76
5
6
KAC
Cleven, Detra
50-54
1:15.40
15/3
1:15.79
5
6
SCYM
Morchio, Paola
40-44
1:21.07
17/6
1:15.85
5
6
ALEX
Jakubchak, Lindsey
35-39
1:18.42
19/4
1:16.07
9
2
KENM
Detwiler, Erin
40-44
1:17.33
18/2
1:16.17
6
5
WMAC
Kintop, Kristy
35-39
1:19.33
19/7
1:16.17
10
1
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
50-54
1:14.04
15/7
1:16.18
6
5
UC18
Schley, Mackenzie
18-24
1:17.28
26/7
1:16.33
4
7
IM
Lingner, Heather
40-44
1:19.65
18/1
1:16.44
7
4
CMS
Tobey, Stacey
50-54
1:16.86
15/9
1:16.44
7
4
SDM
Bagley, Blair
35-39
1:13.90
20/3
1:16.61
11
0
WMAC
Schneider, Leah
30-34
1:16.69
22/9
1:16.62
7
4
L4S
Glasgow, Ginny Ann
35-39
1:19.84
19/8
1:16.97
12
0
PBM
Dundey, Caitlin
30-34
1:19.59
21/5
1:17.03
8
3
BOON
Tenbarge, Kelley
25-29
1:24.26
23/6
1:17.09
16
0
MMAC
Arredondo, Sheila
50-54
1:28.30
12/6
1:17.12
8
2.5
UC39
McGinnis, Sonya
50-54
1:24.80
13/7
1:17.12
8
2.5
UC16
Lovell, Brianna
25-29
1:15.90
24/7
1:17.15
17
0
PSCM
So, Louise
50-54
1:28.79
12/4
1:17.23
10
1
OREG
Metz, Amanda
35-39
1:19.33
19/3
1:17.35
13
0
WMAC
Hall, Julie
50-54
1:19.50
14/4
1:17.48
11
0
DKTA
Tracy, Robin
55-59
1:15.40
11/6
1:17.55
2
9
CVMM
DeValk, Brittany
18-24
1:18.55
26/2
1:17.66
5
6
PSM
Ferries, Jenny
35-39
1:16.14
20/9
1:17.94
14
0
GSCGB
Iseppi, Esther
60-64
1:19.00
8/4
1:18.11
1
11
MMAC
Dunn, Sara
50-54
1:18.37
14/5
1:18.27
12
0
ARIZ
Rosser, Lauren
25-29
1:18.08
23/4
1:18.46
18
0
CMS
Campbell, Ellen
55-59
1:17.96
11/4
1:18.62
3
8
NEM
Mareb, Karen
60-64
1:17.50
8/5
1:18.70
2
9
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
50-54
1:18.04
15/1
1:18.74
13
0
NBA
Salmi, Andrea
50-54
1:20.46
14/7
1:18.77
14
0
TNAQ
Burton, Amy
45-49
1:19.24
16/2
1:18.90
6
5
CMS
Hendricks, Melissa
50-54
1:26.57
13/8
1:19.01
15
0
HFS
Stuart, Hannah
25-29
1:18.22
23/3
1:19.26
19
0
PALM
De Herder, Elizabeth
60-64
1:17.95
8/6
1:19.37
3
8
DAM
Garforth, Emma
50-54
1:19.46
14/6
1:19.41
16
0
IM
Biegler-Ciaccio, Leslie
50-54
1:23.00
13/6
1:19.66
17
0
NYAC
Sung, Chanterelle
40-44
1:22.00
17/7
1:19.71
8
3
SDSM
Simpson, Lisa
50-54
1:21.75
14/2
1:19.94
18
0
GBM
Cook, Emily
30-34
1:21.03
21/6
1:20.10
9
2
SDM
Forest, Anna Marie
45-49
1:43.92
5/2
1:20.33
7
4
UC48
Lyons, Bridget
45-49
1:25.80
16/9
1:20.35
8
3
ARIZ
Bunch, Brigid
55-59
1:33.63
9/8
1:20.57
4
7
MMAC
Perkins, Tajia
18-24
1:20.86
26/1
1:20.67
6
4.5
ARIZ
Thirtyacre, Jayla
18-24
1:19.90
26/9
1:20.67
6
4.5
SPM
Zien, Livia
50-54
1:23.18
13/4
1:20.78
19
0
MICH
Michel, Emmanuelle
50-54
1:21.03
14/3
1:20.87
20
0
OREG
Rogers, Sarah
40-44
1:20.70
17/5
1:20.96
9
2
RGSC
Tomlin, Julie
60-64
1:28.74
7/6
1:21.20
4
7
ARIZ
Lepinski, Cokie
55-59
1:20.39
11/3
1:21.30
5
6
BSMT
Albershardt, Louise
55-59
1:24.63
11/9
1:21.35
6
5
GRA
Piskunova, Olga
25-29
1:18.00
24/2
1:21.46
20
0
ENSW
Twist, Christina
30-34
1:22.10
21/4
1:21.73
10
1
MWA
Meyerfreund, Karin
50-54
1:27.75
13/1
1:21.79
21
0
OREG
Delmage, Arlene
55-59
1:24.66
11/1
1:21.86
7
4
PSM
Berg, Tonya
60-64
1:20.00
8/7
1:22.24
5
6
MINN
Lee, Susan
60-64
1:24.50
8/2
1:22.44
6
5
TAM
Wheeler, Barbara
60-64
1:28.00
7/5
1:22.52
7
4
1776
Wolff, Melinda
65-69
1:24.92
4/6
1:22.80
1
11
WMAC
Seidler, Mindy
35-39
1:21.23
19/2
1:22.87
15
0
LASH
Lovett, Mandy
40-44
1:24.61
17/8
1:23.30
10
1
CONN
Stephenson, Rebecca
45-49
1:25.96
16/1
1:23.42
9
2
SRM
Bulman, Robin
50-54
1:21.37
14/8
1:23.47
22
0
CMS
Bennett, Lisa
60-64
1:21.00
8/3
1:23.85
8
3
PSM
Dillan, Gloria
55-59
1:24.93
10/5
1:23.88
8
3
L4S
Wallack, Mary
60-64
1:25.00
8/9
1:24.04
9
2
CTM
Romoli, Sian
45-49
1:35.00
5/5
1:24.08
10
1
AWJ
Almand, Jennifer
60-64
1:23.20
8/8
1:24.11
10
1
ARIZ
Halagarda, Michelle
25-29
1:28.00
23/1
1:24.29
21
0
SLAM
Petersen, Stephanie
55-59
1:26.60
10/4
1:24.36
9
2
WH2O
Wong, Irene
30-34
1:23.10
21/7
1:24.52
11
0
OREG
Vincent, Nancy
55-59
1:25.83
10/6
1:24.70
10
1
ASC
Burgeson, Holly
55-59
1:26.72
10/7
1:25.03
11
0
LVM
Wegner, Karin
45-49
1:30.10
5/4
1:25.21
11
0
DAM
Le Febre, Karen
50-54
1:28.00
12/5
1:25.27
23
0
ARIZ
Washburn, Lynette
55-59
1:22.47
11/8
1:25.35
12
0
LVM
Faure, Caroline
50-54
1:22.88
13/5
1:25.60
24
0
RAMS
Dodd, Dina
55-59
1:26.99
10/3
1:26.01
13
0
ROSE
Mansfield, Nikkie
30-34
1:24.22
21/3
1:26.52
12
0
NEM
KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn
50-54
1:27.09
13/2
1:27.37
25
0
FAC
Algera, Bonnie
40-44
1:26.46
17/2
1:28.26
11
0
LVM
Ivey, Pamela
55-59
1:30.00
10/9
1:28.50
14
0
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
50-54
1:26.03
13/3
1:28.55
26
0
WMAC
Leeds, Patricia
50-54
1:29.90
12/7
1:28.76
27
0
ARIZ
Martoni, Samantha
55-59
1:24.17
11/2
1:28.95
15
0
CMS
Rosener, Karen
65-69
1:26.30
4/7
1:29.29
2
9
IM
Roose, Lynn
55-59
1:27.69
10/8
1:29.55
16
0
ARIZ
Mitchell, Susan
55-59
1:30.30
10/1
1:29.70
17
0
SFTL
Albano, Carla
60-64
1:33.52
7/1
1:29.87
11
0
CTM
Rodriguez, Nancie
55-59
1:28.76
10/2
1:30.14
18
0
FAC
Comune, Tracey
40-44
1:22.00
17/4
1:30.40
12
0
WMAC
Van Cleave, Julie
60-64
1:27.94
8/1
1:30.45
12
0
ARIZ
McTavish, Sandie
60-64
1:30.13
7/4
1:30.69
13
0
IM
Schwartz, Lisa
55-59
1:34.21
9/1
1:30.74
19
0
O*H*
Marshfield, Ann
60-64
1:32.58
7/8
1:31.13
14
0
CMS
Achterberg, Elaine
60-64
1:33.06
7/9
1:31.35
15
0
MICH
Szymczak, Wendy
60-64
1:40.40
6/3
1:31.35
15
0
CMS
McDonald, Kae
55-59
1:31.59
9/6
1:31.43
20
0
UC34
Frye, Alison
50-54
1:35.30
12/3
1:31.55
28
0
MMAC
Rexer, Marianne
55-59
1:32.19
9/3
1:31.59
21
0
OREG
Gettling, Janet
70-74
1:32.50
2/5
1:32.08
1
11
PBM
Moak, Mary
60-64
1:31.60
7/3
1:32.65
17
0
CHEL
Merena, Elizabeth
65-69
1:33.04
4/3
1:32.90
3
8
MVN
Fava, Silvia
55-59
1:32.00
9/7
1:33.08
22
0
LVM
Cushman, Susan
55-59
1:31.56
9/5
1:33.13
23
0
WMAC
Mering, Kathleen
60-64
1:45.00
6/8
1:33.39
18
0
FAC
Calobong-Pierce, Carol Lynn
60-64
1:32.91
7/2
1:33.41
19
0
PSCM
Creswell Liotta, Brenda
55-59
1:37.75
5/7
1:33.89
24
0
CMS
Eldridge, Audrey
55-59
1:34.06
9/9
1:34.12
25
0
MMAC
Clutter, Cynthia
55-59
1:33.79
9/2
1:34.24
26
0
STAN
Barnea, Daniela
75-79
1:37.20
1/3
1:34.55
1
11
MICH
Steil, Tamara
60-64
1:31.40
7/7
1:34.87
20
0
DAM
Crow, Joan
50-54
1:37.55
12/2
1:35.29
29
0
SFTL
Henley, Cynthia
60-64
1:34.48
6/6
1:36.21
21
0
SPP
Adler, Katie
30-34
1:37.39
21/8
1:36.77
13
0
PBM
Fitzpatrick, Maureen
65-69
1:38.12
4/2
1:36.82
4
7
WH2O
Seaton, Jessica
65-69
1:35.00
4/8
1:36.96
5
6
KM
Waggoner, Gloria
70-74
1:35.00
2/6
1:37.12
2
9
ROSE
Huang, Chi-Ying
45-49
1:42.92
5/6
1:37.62
12
0
ROSE
Bennett, Kristin
60-64
1:34.04
6/5
1:37.84
22
0
ARIZ
Ornelas, Jean
65-69
1:55.00
3/2
1:38.38
6
5
IM
Swedler, Susan
65-69
1:42.50
3/5
1:38.44
7
4
ASC
Rivera, Joan Marie
45-49
1:38.00
5/3
1:39.83
13
0
MICH
Zirger, Brigitte
65-69
1:39.95
4/9
1:40.22
8
3
SFTL
Webb, Linda
70-74
1:41.47
2/4
1:40.31
3
8
KM
Penn, Jodi
65-69
1:43.08
3/6
1:40.46
9
2
1776
Hood, Patricia
60-64
1:36.90
6/4
1:44.50
23
0
BSMT
Stringer, Peggy
65-69
1:42.42
4/1
1:44.79
10
1
WMAC
Ehrke, Nancy
65-69
1:44.64
3/7
1:46.23
11
0
ARIZ
Speer, Pam
65-69
1:47.43
3/8
1:48.67
12
0
SKY
Smath, Meg
60-64
1:46.17
6/2
1:53.28
24
0
ARIZ
Stillwell, Mickey
70-74
1:51.35
2/3
1:53.65
4
7
MAM
Caso, Susie
70-74
1:52.50
2/8
1:53.77
5
6
SPM
Seril, Suzzette
60-64
1:57.01
6/1
1:54.02
25
0
WMAC
Schneider, Mary
65-69
1:56.90
3/9
1:54.59
13
0
TAM
Jaffe, Kristin
80-84
2:00.00
1/8
1:55.43
1
11
GBM
Caron, Aagje
75-79
1:53.89
1/4
1:57.39
2
9
SPP
McPeak, Kris
50-54
1:55.35
12/9
1:57.67
30
0
DAM
Hornof, Kristine
70-74
1:55.16
2/2
1:58.55
6
5
UC48
Parker, Sarah
50-54
1:57.10
12/1
2:12.23
31
0
NMMS
Van Dinter, Yenny
85-89
2:18.99
1/6
2:14.58
1
11
NUTS
Flesh, Anice
80-84
2:16.21
1/9
2:19.57
2
9
VMST
Hlavacek, Ida
75-79
2:29.70
1/5
2:24.00
3
8
ROSE
Duraj, Michelle
25-29
1:08.27
25/3
DQ
0
ROSE
Freeman, Anna
30-34
1:44.53
21/2
DQ
0
CMS
Anderson, Cynthia
60-64
1:39.90
6/7
NS
0
UC38
Ballenger, Marie
30-34
1:11.12
22/4
NS
0
RINC
Callison, Barbara
85-89
2:23.00
1/7
NS
0
WMAC
Christenson, Candy
70-74
1:56.19
2/9
NS
0
AKMS
Conway, Kieara
40-44
1:18.36
18/9
NS
0
UC32
Crouch, Kim
55-59
1:19.65
11/7
NS
0
PSM
Davis, Charlotte
65-69
1:24.00
4/5
NS
0
DAM
Gill, Kathy
65-69
1:45.10
NS
NS
0
RPM
Gregory, Ellen
55-59
1:32.00
9/4
NS
0
LVM
Hank, Stephanie
25-29
1:18.08
24/9
NS
0
OREG
Hecksel, Toni
50-54
1:27.12
NS
NS
0
NAM
Holub, Maddie
18-24
1:10.00
26/5
NS
0
VMST
Lyttle, Ann
70-74
1:48.90
2/7
NS
0
CONN
Matarese, Christine
40-44
1:23.93
17/3
NS
0
WMAC
May, Jennifer
50-54
1:22.37
14/9
NS
0
PSM
Moss, Julie
18-24
1:17.57
26/3
NS
0
DAM
Norris, Roswita
75-79
3:07.47
NS
NS
0
MWA
Puertas, Kenia
35-39
1:16.82
20/1
NS
0
AKMS
Rawson, Leslie
25-29
1:17.56
24/8
NS
0
AWJ
Rossi, Leann
50-54
1:22.37
14/1
NS
0
MAM
Rublein, Susanne
45-49
1:15.22
16/3
NS
0
BSMT
Sanddal, Charlotte
95-99
3:58.91
NS
NS
0
LVM
Santoro, Shelly
40-44
1:14.70
18/4
NS
0
IM
Sarovich, Sheila
65-69
1:44.00
3/4
NS
0
BCTM
Sciacca, Krysten
30-34
1:14.46
22/2
NS
0
PSM
Smith, Marysia
18-24
1:22.25
23/7
NS
0
SVB
Steiger, Regula
65-69
1:25.70
4/4
NS
0
TOC
Stretch, Nancy
75-79
2:01.00
1/2
NS
0
PSM
Vail, Frances
18-24
1:27.40
23/8
NS
0
BCTM
Willeboordse, Fall
50-54
1:09.79
15/5
NS
0
ARIZ
Woeslaw, Dawn
50-54
1:35.83
12/8
NS
0
PSM
Wong, Nancy
60-64
1:51.78
6/9
NS
0
ARIZ
Worden, Michelle
40-44
1:15.12
NS
NS
0
LVM
Zink, Susan
65-69
3:10.53
3/1
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home