2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 25, 2019 - Sun, Apr 28, 2019 )

Event Results

Event 28 Women 100 Y Fly

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18-24
Age Group 25-29
Age Group 30-34
Age Group 35-39
Age Group 40-44
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMS Moss, Bonnie 1:03.00 10/6 1:01.14 1 11
OREG Mcclafferty, Christine 1:01.62 10/5 1:03.13 2 9
PAR Duque, Diana 1:03.96 10/4 1:03.41 3 8
NOVA Bennett, Stacey 1:04.19 10/7 1:03.81 4 7
SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 1:08.28 10/8 1:05.27 5 6
GSM Davidson, Michelle 1:06.83 10/3 1:06.04 6 5
AKMS Titzel, Shannon 1:11.20 10/9 1:06.60 7 4
WCM Strong, Susan 1:09.22 10/2 1:07.75 8 3
CMS Skoff, Sara 1:12.68 1/2 1:08.20 9 2
OREG Dean, Kelly 1:14.01 1/3 1:14.30 10 1
MICH Veen, Maria 1:16.82 1/1 1:16.21 11 0
NUTS Peroni, Diana 1:20.86 1/4 1:22.62 12 0

PSCM Ruberto, Laura 1:12.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
IM Block, Andrea 1:05.93 7/5 1:06.23 1 11
NAM Birnbrich, Beth 1:12.56 7/2 1:06.24 2 9
OREG Delmage, Arlene 1:08.24 7/7 1:07.00 3 8
UC26 Penney, Sandra 1:07.60 7/4 1:07.68 4 7
CMS Steffe, Kathleen 1:08.80 7/3 1:08.27 5 6
DKTA Tracy, Robin 1:11.70 7/8 1:12.57 6 5
IM Froehlich, Kathryn 1:14.00 7/1 1:15.91 7 4
NOVA Robinson, Ming 1:18.31 6/6 1:16.56 8 3
TAM Joyce, Martha 1:14.45 6/5 1:17.38 9 2
MMAC Jurek, Susan 1:25.05 6/8 1:18.33 10 1
WH2O Karlin, Olivia 1:20.56 6/7 1:18.40 11 0
IM Roose, Lynn 1:20.58 6/3 1:21.30 12 0
ADMS Wallack, Honorine 1:19.00 6/4 1:25.26 13 0
DDM Skill, Mary 1:27.49 6/2 1:26.02 14 0
MMAC Clutter, Cynthia 1:31.80 6/1 1:32.35 15 0
ARIZ Martoni, Samantha 1:27.53 6/9 NS 0
CMS Nelson, Judy 1:14.00 7/9 NS 0
NBA Quick, Sarah 1:06.99 7/6 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LAPS Granger, Traci 1:07.00 5/5 1:03.59 1 11
SDSM Ganze, Cathy 1:07.72 5/6 1:09.44 2 9
WMAC Alioto, Laurie 1:15.60 5/2 1:09.86 3 8
SLAM Woehler, Mary Jane 1:11.90 5/4 1:10.30 4 7
MOST Valdez, Elaine 1:15.43 5/8 1:13.96 5 6
PENT Graham, Kathy 1:16.40 5/9 1:16.23 6 5
TXLA Hilpert, Bess 1:14.94 5/3 1:16.99 7 4
MEMO Rafkin, Louise 1:17.00 5/1 1:19.15 8 3
SDSM Neville, Cathy 1:24.00 4/6 1:19.48 9 2
INDY Gettelfinger, Cheryl 1:25.04 4/4 1:21.45 10 1
MICH Weir, Sue 1:29.70 4/7 1:24.23 11 0
SDSM Smith, Lisa 1:31.48 4/3 1:28.53 12 0
ARIZ James, Katy 1:36.03 4/8 1:37.13 13 0
SFTL Henley, Cynthia 1:38.31 4/2 1:38.06 14 0
ARIZ Eastridge, Joannie 1:40.82 4/9 1:42.50 15 0
AGUA Snyder, Sharon 1:55.80 1/7 1:52.22 16 0
SKY Baldwin, Patricia 1:53.26 4/1 2:00.63 17 0
GSCGB Iseppi, Esther 1:14.00 5/7 NS 0
USF Klatzkin, Amy 1:20.00 4/5 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Val, Laura 1:10.00 3/5 1:07.21 1 11
SFTL McCloskey, Cecilia 1:10.62 3/6 1:12.42 2 9
UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 1:18.99 3/4 1:17.45 3 8
DAM Guthrie, Sally 1:26.72 3/7 1:28.48 4 7
IM Jones, Cynthia 1:33.99 3/3 1:35.44 5 6
NOVA Bradbury, Debbie 1:57.10 3/1 1:37.24 6 5
PBM Fitzpatrick, Maureen 1:44.57 3/2 1:45.27 7 4
WMAC Ehrke, Nancy 1:47.50 3/9 1:49.70 8 3

DAM Gill, Kathy 1:41.99 NS NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MMAC Menard, Joanne 1:29.39 2/7 1:31.90 1 11
PSM Welch, Sarah 1:34.28 2/8 1:38.72 2 9
CMS Young, Lydia 1:54.64 2/9 1:52.87 3 8
WMAC Kranpitz, Nancy 1:45.00 2/6 1:54.13 4 7
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SNM Todd, Diana 1:48.00 2/2 1:40.15 1 11
SHARK Meyers, Susan 1:45.00 2/4 1:43.58 2 9
ARIZ Case, Mary Ann 1:40.42 2/3 1:46.98 3 8
GBM Caron, Aagje 2:15.91 2/5 2:13.59 4 7
VMST Hlavacek, Ida 2:38.38 2/1 2:29.15 5 6
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Morton, Judith 3:29.19 1/9 NS 0

NMMS Mueller, Diane 3:12.65 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home