2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 25, 2019 - Sun, Apr 28, 2019 )

Event Results

Event 26 Women 50 Y Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18-24
Age Group 25-29
Age Group 30-34
Age Group 35-39
Age Group 40-44
Age Group 45-49
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MICH Buck, Corrin 32.95 19/5 33.52 1 11
IM Wilhelm, Annika 35.01 19/3 34.15 2 9
MMAC Arredondo, Sheila 40.05 16/5 34.92 3 7.5
CMS Tobey, Stacey 35.33 19/2 34.92 3 7.5
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 34.56 19/4 34.98 5 6
PALM Wilson, Jamie 35.16 19/8 35.01 6 5
PSCM So, Louise 44.00 16/1 35.03 7 4
OREG Asch, Jill 34.24 19/6 35.16 8 2.5
GAJA Buzzelli, Tara 35.47 19/9 35.16 8 2.5
UC39 McGinnis, Sonya 39.16 17/2 35.56 10 1
SDSM Simpson, Lisa 38.23 17/6 35.91 11 0
WMAC Hall, Julie 36.70 18/4 36.01 12 0
IM Biegler-Ciaccio, Leslie 37.00 18/8 36.24 13 0
ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 34.80 19/7 36.24 13 0
MMAC Dunn, Sara 36.09 19/1 36.34 15 0
SPM Zien, Livia 38.15 17/5 37.18 16 0
LVM Kunovac, Jelena 37.25 18/2 37.31 17 0
DAM Garforth, Emma 37.32 18/9 37.34 18 0
AWJ Rossi, Leann 36.88 18/7 37.36 19 0
CMS Hendricks, Melissa 40.05 16/6 37.37 20 0
MWA Meyerfreund, Karin 38.72 17/3 37.49 21 0
MICH Michel, Emmanuelle 37.33 18/1 37.53 22 0
SRM Bulman, Robin 38.71 17/7 37.78 23 0
WMAC May, Jennifer 36.88 18/3 37.98 24 0
LVM Faure, Caroline 36.68 18/6 38.59 25 0
NMMS Gray, Hitomi 39.10 17/8 39.26 26 0
SPM Kupan, Cheryl 39.90 17/9 39.40 27 0
USF Juson, Justine 40.15 16/4 39.66 28 0
NEM Zraket, Lisa 39.96 17/1 41.30 29 0
NEM KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn 38.41 17/4 41.36 30 0
DAM Phalen, Jennifer 40.50 16/7 41.98 31 0
CMS Bunevich, Stephanie 42.25 16/8 42.85 32 0
ARIZ Machado, Laura 44.38 15/5 43.39 33 0
ARIZ Chow, Shirley 50.00 15/6 43.85 34 0
UC34 Frye, Alison 43.00 16/2 43.85 34 0
SBM Perissinotto, Karin 1:00.00 15/2 46.35 36 0
HFS Hoffer, Pamela 58.05 15/8 47.31 37 0
CARS Darden, Brenda 56.00 15/3 47.71 38 0
AMSC Miller, Ava 54.96 15/7 51.93 39 0
CVMM Godges, Arlette 36.50 18/5 NS 0
UC02 Lane, Victoria 40.99 16/3 NS 0
NBA Lewis, Melissa 43.19 16/9 NS 0
SPP McPeak, Kris 53.36 15/4 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DKTA Tracy, Robin 33.34 14/5 34.15 1 11
NCMS Nowak, Elizabeth 34.62 14/6 34.68 2 9
CMS Campbell, Ellen 37.03 14/3 35.62 3 8
WMST Considine-Miller, Ellen 38.00 13/4 35.94 4 7
NCMS Campagna, Janice 37.29 14/2 36.03 5 6
UC32 Crouch, Kim 36.21 14/7 36.35 6 5
SLAM Petersen, Stephanie 38.00 13/6 36.57 7 4
BSMT Albershardt, Louise 38.01 13/7 36.91 8 3
SNM Faurot, Michelle 37.81 13/5 37.00 9 1.5
VMST Miller, Patricia 35.86 14/4 37.00 9 1.5
ARIZ Lepinski, Cokie 37.51 14/1 37.85 11 0
NAM Sedivy, Angela 38.92 13/8 38.28 12 0
OREG Vincent, Nancy 39.57 12/6 38.48 13 0
LVM Ivey, Pamela 39.00 13/9 38.75 14 0
ARIZ Washburn, Lynette 37.08 14/8 38.76 15 0
QSSSJ Keighley, Carole 43.04 11/3 39.18 16 0
ARIZ Martoni, Samantha 37.47 14/9 39.22 17 0
RAMS Dodd, Dina 38.99 13/2 39.51 18 0
PSM Dillan, Gloria 40.74 12/3 39.62 19 0
WCM Taylor, Catherine 39.37 13/1 39.87 20 0
USF McNamara, Kathleen 40.55 12/4 40.05 21 0
IM Schwartz, Lisa 40.61 12/7 40.10 22 0
IM Roose, Lynn 40.83 12/8 40.46 23 0
MMAC Clutter, Cynthia 41.39 12/9 41.19 24 0
MVN Fava, Silvia 41.44 12/1 41.19 24 0
CMS McDonald, Kae 41.51 11/6 41.21 26 0
TXLA Irawan, Yuni 41.60 11/4 41.47 27 0
ARIZ Mitchell, Susan 39.50 12/5 41.49 28 0
MMAC Rexer, Marianne 40.91 12/2 41.52 29 0
CTM Rodriguez, Nancie 43.34 11/8 41.63 30 0
ARIZ Von Bibra, Lynda 45.00 7/5 42.51 31 0
ARIZ Fraga, Tori 43.00 11/7 43.11 32 0
PSCM Creswell Liotta, Brenda 44.70 11/9 43.18 33 0
CMS Eldridge, Audrey 43.70 11/2 43.48 34 0
ARIZ Albers, Deborah 44.89 7/4 44.42 35 0
ROSE Harwich, Fiona 44.75 11/1 44.92 36 0
KM Mauer, Julie 46.00 7/3 45.15 37 0
PSM Alle, Isabelle 49.00 7/2 45.49 38 0
CMS Nolte, Susan 46.29 7/6 47.53 39 0
RPM Gregory, Ellen 41.50 11/5 NS 0
CONN Moss, Pam Henry 38.73 13/3 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Age Group 65-69
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Gettling, Janet 40.93 3/5 40.89 1 11
KM Waggoner, Gloria 44.50 3/6 41.98 2 9
SFTL Webb, Linda 46.22 3/4 43.80 3 8
PALM Stockwell, Teddy 47.53 3/7 48.69 4 7
MAM Caso, Susie 49.38 3/3 51.14 5 6
DAM Hornof, Kristine 50.72 3/2 51.82 6 5
ARIZ Stillwell, Mickey 52.85 3/9 52.62 7 4
PSM Sutherland, Kate 1:05.00 3/1 1:01.60 8 3
WMAC Christenson, Candy 50.52 3/8 NS 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
STAN Barnea, Daniela 44.25 2/4 41.76 1 11
CMS Wise, Louise 52.60 2/5 52.29 2 9
ARIZ Case, Malinda 56.68 2/2 52.78 3 8
ARIZ Schmock, Gretchen 55.73 2/3 53.49 4 7
TOC Stretch, Nancy 56.00 2/6 56.55 5 6
ROSE Shockro, Ellen 1:01.71 2/7 1:03.87 6 5
WMAC Dillon Stewart, Jane 1:04.00 2/1 1:04.47 7 4
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Jaffe, Kristin 50.00 2/8 49.12 1 11
NUTS Flesh, Anice 1:00.50 2/9 1:03.36 2 9
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NMMS Van Dinter, Yenny 1:05.09 1/4 1:02.82 1 11
RINC Callison, Barbara 1:05.00 1/5 1:06.44 2 9
ARIZ Tolaro, Gloria 1:14.01 1/6 1:12.27 3 8
ARIZ Perry, Vel 1:53.31 1/3 1:36.60 4 7
Age Group 90-94
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BSMT Wong, Flora 3:02.84 1/7 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home