2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Event Results

Event 12 Women 100 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Lubawy, Amy 52.00 44/5 53.09 1 11
NASH Klinsky, Logan 56.23 44/3 53.96 2 9
SRVM Conlon, Kali 54.56 44/4 54.68 3 8
MMAC Berude, Sarah 57.00 44/2 55.05 4 7
UC02 Wons, Olivia 54.90 44/7 55.64 5 6
NAM Holub, Maddie 54.00 44/6 56.52 6 5
OREG Cavender, Erin 57.03 44/9 56.89 7 4
MINN Lee, Madeline 56.70 44/8 57.02 8 3
WLAC Minnich, Shannon 59.55 44/1 57.64 9 2
GBM Rokos, Samantha 1:01.09 43/4 58.29 10 1
GAJA Sibilia, Maddie 1:00.20 43/5 59.11 11 0
SDSM Holay, Maya 1:03.59 43/2 1:00.85 12 0
OREG Daggett, Anna 1:01.74 43/7 1:02.27 13 0
PSM Deardorff, Emily 1:02.84 43/8 1:02.28 14 0
PSM Shomaker, Megan 1:07.92 36/8 1:02.82 15 0
NAM Zappe, Lauren 1:01.00 43/6 1:03.22 16 0
PSM Gates, Jordyn 1:02.46 43/3 1:03.95 17 0
BOZSC Hudacek, Kaija 1:04.87 43/9 1:04.34 18 0
MICH Tirakian, Yvonne 1:05.79 43/1 1:19.87 19 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Wilk, Katarzyna 49.50 42/5 48.93 1 11
ARIZ Spadoni, Marina 51.45 42/4 49.64 2 9
TOC Lee, Felicia 51.00 42/6 52.30 3 8
HFS Conrad, Kelley 52.58 42/7 53.01 4 7
TOC Bechtel, Christina 58.00 41/6 53.70 5 6
THOR Booth, Kate 55.17 42/8 54.40 6 5
TOC Hughes, Christine 54.50 42/3 54.46 7 4
ROSE Duraj, Michelle 55.56 42/2 54.67 8 3
ASC Balz, Marielle 59.50 41/8 55.25 9 2
LVM Hoffman, Shekinah 58.99 41/7 55.73 10 1
BCTM Hall, Lindsay 57.57 41/5 57.23 11 0
UHM Maginot, Ashley 58.80 41/4 57.78 12 0
SAWS Hoitt, Kristina 57.42 42/1 58.10 13 0
SPP Baugh, Ariel 59.11 41/3 59.92 14 0
WMAC Ehrke, Allison 1:00.00 41/2 1:00.56 15 0
SFTL Singleton, Amanda 1:03.19 40/6 1:00.90 16 0
NAM Webb, Brittany 1:01.40 41/1 1:01.39 17 0
GRA Piskunova, Olga 1:01.00 41/9 1:01.79 18 0
SHARK Promchitmart, Onshalee 1:06.69 40/7 1:02.59 19 0
UC48 Shockey, Kayla 1:03.58 40/4 1:03.96 20 0
HFS Fischer, Tessa 1:22.03 40/1 1:05.19 21 0
UC48 Beerling, Michelle 1:15.00 40/2 1:07.09 22 0
WLAC Shopp, Haley 1:12.41 40/3 1:13.86 23 0
LVM Shadid, Carly 1:19.90 40/9 1:27.22 24 0
SKY Baldwin, Tricia 1:25.42 36/9 1:30.69 25 0
GRA Dowling, Brae 1:15.00 40/8 NS 0
IM Holmes, Leigh 56.31 42/9 NS 0
UC06 McGarvey, Melissa 1:01.40 40/5 NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SUNY Raatz, Katherine 52.99 39/4 51.21 1 11
MMAC Harrigan, Kelly 52.08 39/5 51.80 2 9
TOC Monsees, Courtney 52.99 39/7 52.23 3 8
AWJ O'Leary, Britta 52.47 39/6 52.45 4 7
SMM Li, Jing 56.40 38/5 53.94 5 6
ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 53.56 39/3 53.95 6 5
OREG Kamat, Julie 56.73 38/4 54.72 7 4
NCMS Smith, LaJoya 55.63 39/2 55.35 8 3
ARIZ Mozdzen, Michelle 56.93 38/7 55.88 9 2
IM Eickstead, Kellie 55.95 39/9 56.46 10 1
SPM Weidner, Tiffany 1:00.38 37/3 57.00 11 0
GRA Hibbard, Kate 59.29 38/1 57.01 12 0
ARIZ Moorcroft, Kegn 57.98 38/8 57.38 13 0
1693 Greene, Shannon 58.86 38/2 57.42 14 0
BCTM Sciacca, Krysten 57.91 38/3 57.88 15 0
PALM Betenbaugh, Adrienne 58.95 38/9 58.53 16 0
NICK Rust, Amy 59.87 37/7 58.62 17 0
OREG Santana Torres, Juana Isabel 59.45 37/5 58.82 18 0
MAM McQuade, Stephanie 1:02.50 37/1 59.47 19 0
ROSE Jenkins, Elizabeth 1:03.56 36/4 1:00.37 20 0
LVM Cuthbert, Catriona 1:03.70 36/3 1:00.83 21 0
KENM Johnson, Allison 1:02.18 37/2 1:01.04 22 0
NEM Bonin, Angelina 59.58 37/6 1:01.07 23 0
RGSC Stanton, Elora 1:00.92 37/8 1:02.16 24 0
ARIZ St. Sauveur, Katelyn 59.75 37/4 1:02.26 25 0
GSMS Kelly, Kaymee 1:02.43 37/9 1:02.95 26 0
MMMT Zimmer, Morgan 1:15.30 36/7 1:05.22 27 0
ROSE Robertson, Lindsay 1:03.62 36/5 1:07.32 28 0
GBM Eichenbaum, Lauren 1:07.98 36/6 1:07.39 29 0
SPP Adler, Katie 1:17.80 36/1 1:13.20 30 0
ARIZ Johnson, Meaghan 1:12.46 36/2 1:18.89 31 0
GRA Alyabyeva, Ekaterina 55.03 39/8 NS 0
UC38 Ballenger, Marie 56.12 39/1 NS 0
HFS Percy, Meghann 56.50 38/6 NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MINN Coombe, Katy 54.67 35/5 52.82 1 11
SUNY Ward, Molly 57.00 34/7 54.69 2 9
NASH Whitney, Ashley 56.00 35/2 54.88 3 8
WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 56.00 35/3 55.44 4 7
WCM Lawrence, Laura 56.35 35/1 55.56 5 6
MMAC Urbatchka, Lindsey 55.86 35/4 55.57 6 5
MELO Rohr, Meredith 56.17 35/9 55.59 7 4
OREG Higlett, Alexis 56.00 35/8 55.77 8 3
OMAH Connolly, Molly 58.25 34/1 56.36 9 2
CMS Linke, Lyndsey 55.90 35/7 56.72 10 1
SKY Singleton, Natasha 55.26 35/6 56.86 11 0
LVM Lee, Mary 56.90 34/6 56.87 12 0
TOC Shipp, Rachel 1:01.00 33/7 57.04 13 0
LVM Giovanni, Melissa 56.50 34/5 57.11 14 0
NBA Buskirk, Emily 58.40 33/5 58.32 15 0
LIB Whittington, Laurel 59.57 33/6 58.62 16 0
ARIZ Craig, Jordan 57.75 34/3 58.67 17 0
LASH Roberts, Cynthia 1:00.97 33/4 58.71 18 0
MICH Vegh, Zsofia 56.99 34/4 59.14 19 0
ASC Joseph, Jeanie 1:02.21 33/2 59.25 20 0
DAM Nehrebecki, Helene 1:02.63 33/1 59.28 21 0
NAM Flesner, Brooke 1:02.00 33/8 59.34 22 0
SAWS Gruenberg, Brigitta 58.20 34/9 59.99 23 0
IM Newhouse, Paige 1:03.99 32/5 1:01.55 24 0
MICH Attivissimo, Amy 1:04.34 32/6 1:01.76 25 0
SDM Bagley, Blair 1:06.95 32/2 1:01.77 26 0
SDM Woodbury, Rachelle 1:04.38 32/3 1:01.91 27 0
SNM Seto, Melodie 1:07.69 32/1 1:02.74 28 0
SUSA Syphus, Shawn 1:05.99 32/7 1:08.57 29 0
ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 1:07.22 32/8 1:08.94 30 0
LVM Grolle, Jamie 1:04.00 32/4 NS 0
IM Howland, Heather 1:02.00 33/3 NS 0
GRA Melgaard, Megan 58.01 34/2 NS 0
MWA Puertas, Kenia 1:02.30 33/9 NS 0
PSCM Steele, Kirsten 58.00 34/8 NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Grier, Katie 51.91 31/5 52.19 1 11
NCMS Lindauer, Kerry 52.77 31/6 53.62 2 9
MOVY Iles, Debbie 1:00.67 30/2 54.85 3 8
KENM Schwab, Katherine 54.80 31/4 55.56 4 7
OREG Skinner, Sonja 55.18 31/3 56.67 5 6
SFTL Congdon, Heather 58.40 30/5 57.46 6 5
NBA Pledger, Abby 57.53 31/2 57.47 7 4
SDM Edwards, Kris 58.50 30/6 57.51 8 3
1693 Gass, Krista 58.20 31/1 57.56 9 2
NYAC Kelsey, Jane 55.05 31/7 57.94 10 1
LASH Krause, Mary Kay 57.99 31/9 58.51 11 0
IM Lingner, Heather 1:00.94 30/1 58.57 12 0
NEM Crusco, Kysa 58.77 30/4 59.18 13 0
STAN Keeler, Susan 59.89 30/8 59.81 14 0
CVMM Maidenberg, Eve 1:00.80 30/9 1:00.17 15 0
ANCM Roddin, Julie 1:02.33 29/5 1:00.25 16 0
NYAC Sung, Chanterelle 58.99 30/7 1:00.32 17 0
KENM Detwiler, Erin 59.82 30/3 1:00.37 18 0
SDM Hopfenbeck, Mindy 1:05.34 29/9 1:01.00 19 0
SNM Lawrie, Dawn 1:02.99 29/6 1:02.14 20 0
SDM Patterson, Kim 1:06.16 28/6 1:02.43 21 0
PSM Hass, Katie 1:04.58 29/8 1:02.96 22 0
NICK Colby, Mary 1:04.41 29/7 1:04.61 23 0
SYS Scholz, Amanda 1:03.52 29/4 1:05.37 24 0
DAMM Reyes, Claire 1:04.51 29/3 1:05.45 25 0
FAC Algera, Bonnie 1:05.61 29/1 1:05.86 26 0
CMS O'Connell, Fontaine 1:04.81 29/2 1:06.51 27 0
MWA Szczerban, Alexandra 1:05.74 28/5 1:06.52 28 0
LASH Lovett, Mandy 1:06.86 28/4 1:06.81 29 0
ROSE Parker, Amy 1:07.65 28/7 1:11.91 30 0
ARIZ Montano-Rock, Elena 1:21.00 28/8 1:14.20 31 0
NMMS DuLac, Kiyoko 1:21.92 28/2 1:15.15 32 0
WMAC McCarty, Kara 1:14.84 28/3 1:19.53 33 0

ARIZ Worden, Michelle 56.42 NS NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMS Wagner, Heather 54.28 27/5 53.77 1 11
WMAC Schaetz, Trina 55.50 27/6 55.96 2 9
CMS Dravenstott, Laura 1:02.00 26/2 56.97 3 8
CMS Walkenhorst, Katie 58.50 27/7 58.15 4 7
SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 1:00.02 27/9 58.36 5 6
CVMM Daland-James, Leslie 1:01.15 26/7 58.68 6 5
MVN Condor-Fisher, Sarah 57.70 27/4 58.91 7 4
ARIZ Maynard, Lisa 59.90 27/3 59.10 8 3
MMAC Browne, Jenny 1:01.89 26/8 59.56 9 2
NOVA Bennett, Stacey 1:00.00 27/2 59.84 10 1
NCMS Dunn, Sara 1:00.62 26/4 59.97 11 0
WIND Reiss, Natasha 59.95 27/8 59.99 12 0
TULS Meilner, Adina 1:00.35 26/5 1:00.03 13 0
AKMS Titzel, Shannon 1:03.46 25/4 1:00.43 14 0
LVM Wegner, Karin 1:00.07 27/1 1:00.55 15 0
JDAM Dussliere, Julie 1:00.53 26/6 1:00.68 16 0
GAJA Hurst, Kim 1:05.22 24/6 1:00.73 17 0
MMAC Thomas, Erin 1:07.00 24/3 1:02.18 18 0
ASC Lambdin, Candace 1:05.02 25/1 1:02.38 19 0
ASC Traudt, Tama 1:01.18 26/3 1:03.04 20 0
MICH Cantrell, Connie 1:03.89 25/7 1:03.38 21 0
IM Nagel, Lynne 1:02.61 26/9 1:03.43 22 0
CPCT Palmer, Rebekka 1:05.11 24/5 1:03.75 23 0
CMS Lipson, Christy 1:05.00 25/9 1:03.93 24 0
AWJ Hankins, Malena 1:03.15 25/5 1:03.94 25 0
PSM Pelham, Kathy 1:02.65 26/1 1:04.20 26 0
CMS Wall, Stacey 1:10.00 24/9 1:04.33 27 0
DAM Denison, Stephanie 1:04.54 25/8 1:04.36 28 0
NAM Lemen, Sarah 1:06.00 24/4 1:04.41 29 0
ARIZ Douglass, Donna 1:06.70 24/7 1:04.78 30 0
MICH Veen, Maria 1:03.40 25/6 1:04.84 31 0
ARIZ Meadow, Alison 1:08.01 24/2 1:06.38 32 0
MINN Hughes, Megan 1:05.00 25/2 1:07.20 33 0
WMAC Walther, Amy 1:15.00 24/1 1:12.48 34 0
UC16 Kinnamon, Deborah 1:18.75 19/7 1:13.42 35 0
OREG Wright, Marci 1:15.00 19/8 1:17.27 36 0
IM Haberstich, Carrie 1:23.62 19/9 1:25.56 37 0
IM Perez Cartell, Beth 1:08.00 24/8 NS 0

FINM Wanner, Anne 1:04.33 NS NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMS Sappey, Collette 57.64 23/7 57.31 1 11
NYAC Gary, Kristin 55.83 23/6 57.76 2 9
GAJA Rogan, Pam 58.46 23/2 58.12 3 8
CVMM Gellatly, Jill 58.72 23/9 58.19 4 7
CVMM Godges, Arlette 57.99 23/8 58.35 5 6
OREG Asch, Jill 57.04 23/4 58.44 6 5
MICH Buck, Corrin 57.66 23/3 59.18 7 4
MICH Harris, Susan 59.78 22/4 59.28 8 3
CMS Tobey, Stacey 59.71 22/6 59.48 9 2
CMS Seavall, Kelly 1:00.77 22/3 59.52 10 1
NBA Salmi, Andrea 1:01.05 22/8 59.62 11 0
PALM Wilson, Jamie 58.83 23/1 59.73 12 0
OREG Haffner, Francie 59.67 22/5 1:00.95 13 0
ARIZ Duffield, Carolyn 1:02.00 22/2 1:01.00 14 0
LVM Jauch, Kari 1:03.86 21/5 1:01.40 15 0
TOC Welting, Laureen 1:00.00 22/7 1:02.48 16 0
CMS Hendricks, Melissa 1:03.36 22/1 1:02.54 17 0
NBA Lein, Brenda 1:04.00 21/6 1:02.87 18 0
RGSC Nystrom, Ingrid 1:07.15 20/5 1:04.05 19 0
NBA Coomber, Molly 1:04.70 21/4 1:04.43 20 0
NBA Lewis, Melissa 1:04.81 21/7 1:04.57 21 0
MICH Bartkowiak, Sallie 1:05.00 21/3 1:04.97 22 0
MOVY Huettner, Heather 1:03.32 22/9 1:05.11 23 0
MWA Meyerfreund, Karin 1:12.00 20/3 1:06.32 24 0
ARIZ Machado, Laura 1:06.18 21/9 1:07.03 25 0
NEM KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn 1:07.55 20/6 1:07.96 26 0
ARIZ Blankenship, Kristin 1:06.53 21/1 1:08.62 27 0
UC42 Apostalon, Radka 1:12.30 20/2 1:09.34 28 0
MICH Michel, Emmanuelle 1:08.88 20/4 1:09.77 29 0
RPM Harris, Karen 1:10.15 20/7 1:10.15 30 0
SFTL Sosa, Valentina 1:12.00 20/8 1:12.03 31 0
UC48 Cooke, Swan 1:15.00 20/1 1:12.42 32 0
NAM Koenig, Karen 1:14.35 20/9 1:14.78 33 0
SPP Kopp, Natasha 1:30.00 19/6 1:25.24 34 0
MAM Chachkin, Myra 1:27.62 19/5 1:26.48 35 0
WMAC Driscoll, Mary Jo 1:34.00 19/2 1:29.95 36 0
CMS Meeks, Patti 1:28.00 19/3 1:34.47 37 0
UC48 Parker, Sarah 1:20.10 19/4 1:38.10 38 0
QSSSJ Sterzer, Robin 1:05.40 21/2 NS 0
BCTM Willeboordse, Fall 55.21 23/5 NS 0

GRA Zderko, Carolyn 1:05.02 NS NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Green Blair, Holly 55.36 18/5 55.34 1 11
NBA Quick, Sarah 57.25 18/6 57.32 2 9
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 57.80 18/4 58.11 3 8
OREG Jenkins, Valerie 1:02.15 17/1 59.06 4 7
NAM Birnbrich, Beth 1:02.50 16/6 59.31 5 6
CMS Garnier, Kathy 1:00.45 18/9 59.82 6 5
IM Goodridge, Janet 1:02.00 17/2 1:00.21 7 4
LAPS Finley, Ann 1:00.53 18/1 1:00.37 8 3
CONN Moss, Pam Henry 1:00.30 18/3 1:00.43 9 2
NCMS Dore, Mary 1:00.34 18/8 1:00.51 10 1
CMS Cotton, Suzy 1:01.70 17/7 1:01.35 11 0
OREG Delmage, Arlene 1:02.06 17/9 1:01.36 12 0
LAPS Richardson, Debbie 1:02.24 16/5 1:01.55 13 0
PBM Irish Bostic, Linda 1:01.99 17/3 1:01.56 14 0
SNM Faurot, Michelle 1:01.16 17/6 1:01.68 15 0
TAM Joyce, Martha 1:00.43 18/2 1:01.89 16 0
TXLA Plevich, Beth 1:01.01 17/5 1:02.27 17 0
NCMS Campagna, Janice 1:03.33 16/4 1:02.47 18 0
MOST Ingraham, Susan 1:01.53 17/4 1:02.80 19 0
WMST Considine-Miller, Ellen 1:04.30 16/7 1:02.88 20 0
ARIZ Major, Becki 1:07.99 15/4 1:03.11 21 0
SLAM Petersen, Stephanie 1:05.50 16/9 1:03.48 22 0
QSSSJ Keighley, Carole 1:04.60 16/3 1:03.77 23 0
RAMS Dodd, Dina 1:05.99 16/1 1:06.23 24 0
LVM Ashworth, Michelle 1:04.79 16/8 1:06.69 25 0
IM Roose, Lynn 1:07.69 15/6 1:06.84 26 0
USF McNamara, Kathleen 1:05.08 16/2 1:06.90 27 0
WCM Taylor, Catherine 1:09.27 15/3 1:07.14 28 0
MMAC Whitmeyer, Sandra 1:12.30 15/9 1:08.51 29 0
UC15 Migliozzi, Colette 1:15.98 14/7 1:09.32 30 0
ROSE Harwich, Fiona 1:11.20 15/8 1:09.46 31 0
OREG Vincent, Nancy 1:11.96 15/2 1:09.96 32 0
XCL Elkis-Abuhoff, Deborah 1:14.64 14/6 1:11.47 33 0
PSM Alle, Isabelle 1:29.00 14/1 1:11.61 34 0
GBM Pentheny, Gail 1:13.50 15/1 1:11.63 35 0
ADMS Wallack, Honorine 1:09.00 15/7 1:11.69 36 0
NAM Sedivy, Angela 1:13.55 14/5 1:13.05 37 0
RGSC McBroom, Rena 1:14.79 14/4 1:14.01 38 0
LVM Henson, Janice 1:17.99 14/3 1:17.48 39 0
NMMS Jelson, Jennifer 1:23.27 14/2 1:20.83 40 0
CMS Nolte, Susan 1:24.88 14/9 1:21.83 41 0
LVM Harmon, Joanna 1:22.54 14/8 1:22.72 42 0
GRA Fricaud, Christine 1:40.00 10/3 1:38.68 43 0
DOT Zeise, Lisa 2:29.40 10/4 2:01.41 44 0
PBM Jones, Eney 58.99 18/7 NS 0
CMS Nelson, Judy 1:02.00 17/8 NS 0
SRVM Riley, Jayne 1:07.36 15/5 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Andrus-Hughes, Karen 1:00.20 13/5 1:00.50 1 11
NEM Mareb, Karen 1:02.00 13/7 1:01.63 2 9
SLAM Woehler, Mary Jane 1:02.39 13/3 1:02.16 3 8
SDSM Ganze, Cathy 1:00.98 13/6 1:02.93 4 7
PALM De Herder, Elizabeth 1:05.00 13/9 1:03.29 5 6
WCM O'Brien, Charlene 1:05.06 12/5 1:03.97 6 5
MINN Lee, Susan 1:04.70 13/2 1:05.10 7 4
MICH Szymczak, Wendy 1:05.04 13/1 1:05.60 8 3
TCYS Gibson, Mary 1:09.16 12/8 1:05.62 9 2
BSMT McNamara, Wendy 1:11.00 12/1 1:05.93 10 1
TXLA Hilpert, Bess 1:03.83 13/8 1:06.29 11 0
SBM Boscacci, Elizabeth 1:08.42 12/3 1:06.90 12 0
NEM Beckman, Sharon 1:07.70 12/4 1:07.22 13 0
WMAC Mering, Kathleen 1:07.40 12/6 1:07.42 14 0
RGSC Tomlin, Julie 1:13.00 11/4 1:08.05 15 0
INDY Gettelfinger, Cheryl 1:09.39 12/2 1:08.22 16 0
IM del Greco, Jane 1:12.10 11/5 1:12.55 17 0
PBM Moak, Mary 1:12.48 11/6 1:12.70 18 0
UC14 Veloso, Lolita 1:14.50 11/3 1:14.96 19 0
MICH Wyncott, April 1:16.00 11/8 1:18.01 20 0
PVMA Joslin, Dea 1:13.98 11/7 1:21.44 21 0
1776 Hood, Patricia 1:26.80 11/2 1:24.85 22 0
ALB Nip, Carol 1:39.04 10/5 1:25.47 23 0
CMS Carlson, Lori 1:38.00 11/1 1:27.19 24 0
RGSC Mayfield, Ave 1:31.37 11/9 1:33.14 25 0
PSM Wong, Nancy 1:43.53 10/6 1:40.97 26 0

SRVM Bracken, Judy 1:09.61 NS NS 0
USF Klatzkin, Amy 1:08.00 12/7 NS 0
VCM Warmuth, Stacey 1:01.13 NS NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Val, Laura 1:02.00 9/5 58.93 1 11
1776 Wolff, Melinda 1:05.37 9/6 1:04.52 2 9
LVM Battin, Carolyn 1:08.07 9/3 1:05.19 3 8
CMS Rosener, Karen 1:06.80 9/4 1:05.84 4 7
LVM Meteyer, Beverly 1:12.00 8/6 1:06.86 5 6
PALM Francis, Susan 1:08.55 9/8 1:07.79 6 5
MICH Hypnar, Lisa 1:12.00 8/5 1:10.08 7 4
TAM Eisenman, Judy 1:10.50 9/1 1:10.38 8 3
SNM Miller, Celeste 1:10.00 9/9 1:11.30 9 2
CMS Roche, Carolyn 1:10.00 9/2 1:11.57 10 1
OREG Royle, Mary Anne 1:14.29 8/8 1:12.37 11 0
PSM Glassman, Debbie 1:12.50 8/4 1:12.54 12 0
ARIZ Altman, Christie 1:13.57 8/7 1:12.82 13 0
ARIZ Robinson, Lauren 1:14.43 8/2 1:13.13 14 0
NOVA Bradbury, Debbie 1:15.00 7/5 1:13.16 15 0
IM Jones, Cynthia 1:13.74 8/3 1:13.38 16 0
PBM Johnston, Bonnie 1:15.55 7/6 1:15.57 17 0
ARIZ Ornelas, Jean 1:20.31 7/8 1:17.31 18 0
MICH Zirger, Brigitte 1:16.10 7/4 1:17.78 19 0
PBM Ragalie, Diane 1:20.00 7/3 1:18.65 20 0
CMS Laney, Judith 1:22.80 7/1 1:19.43 21 0
KM Penn, Jodi 1:22.60 7/9 1:22.07 22 0
HIMA Reid, Colleen 1:21.03 7/2 1:22.58 23 0
ARIZ Greene, Eleine 1:29.77 6/7 1:30.51 24 0
SAWS Wright, Jane 1:28.77 6/4 1:31.47 25 0
UTAH Mallon, Mary 1:47.00 6/8 1:44.97 26 0

MOVY Bisogno, Laurie 1:15.00 NS NS 0
NAM Bixler, Jan 1:26.20 6/6 NS 0
NTA Brown, Carol 1:18.56 NS NS 0
NMMS Duff, Kat 1:37.13 NS NS 0
CHEL Merena, Elizabeth 1:14.66 8/9 NS 0
ARIZ Schmidt, Jonelle 1:08.00 9/7 NS 0
SDSM Weston, Susan 1:50.00 6/2 NS 0
ARIZ Widdifield, Stacie 1:26.00 6/5 NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Toppel, Margaret 1:08.35 5/5 1:06.03 1 11
MAM Shaps, Ruth 1:08.50 5/6 1:08.70 2 9
WMST Boak, Carolyn 1:10.40 5/4 1:09.52 3 8
PSM Preissler, Stella 1:10.81 5/7 1:12.17 4 7
VMST Lyttle, Ann 1:12.64 5/3 1:12.28 5 6
MMAC Menard, Joanne 1:13.51 5/8 1:13.19 6 5
ARIZ Mann, Mary 1:32.48 4/2 1:20.03 7 4
PSM Welch, Sarah 1:20.42 5/9 1:23.34 8 3
PALM Stockwell, Teddy 1:19.76 5/2 1:24.30 9 2
ARIZ Moreno, Lyn 1:26.18 4/7 1:26.85 10 1
WMAC Kranpitz, Nancy 1:25.00 5/1 1:27.42 11 0
CVMM Smith, Diane 1:25.73 4/6 1:27.97 12 0
TAM Shoenberger, Linda 1:25.55 4/5 1:28.44 13 0
RHMS Coholan, Annette 1:29.00 4/8 1:32.79 14 0
ARIZ Stillwell, Mickey 1:33.30 4/9 1:35.07 15 0
CMS Anziano, Marcia 1:28.68 4/3 1:36.07 16 0
INDY Cosper, Sue 2:06.02 4/1 2:09.57 17 0

PBM Mitchell, Suzanne 1:26.14 NS NS 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMST Schreiner, Beth 1:22.44 3/5 1:23.75 1 11
TAM Ridout, Nancy 1:22.50 3/6 1:24.45 2 9
SNM Todd, Diana 1:29.20 3/8 1:28.16 3 8
ARIZ Case, Mary Ann 1:25.23 3/4 1:29.78 4 7
SDSM Marr, Jackie 1:38.80 3/1 1:30.02 5 6
CMS Wise, Louise 1:28.00 3/3 1:30.80 6 5
IM Cope, Mary Anne 1:45.00 2/6 1:34.20 7 4
DAM Westergaard, Leslie 1:39.36 2/4 1:37.01 8 3
ROSE Shockro, Ellen 1:38.15 3/9 1:39.70 9 2
PBM Foley, Carolynn 1:44.04 2/3 1:42.42 10 1
ARIZ Fritz, Jill 1:40.73 2/5 1:44.88 11 0
NAM Ricketts, Mary Pat 1:46.51 2/2 1:49.21 12 0
MAM Mc Partland, Peg 1:35.00 3/2 NS 0
ARIZ Schmock, Gretchen 1:27.86 3/7 NS 0
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARIZ Clifford, Gynt 1:39.25 2/7 1:37.02 1 11
WCM Wood, Caroline 2:09.84 2/8 2:07.63 2 9
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARIZ Perry, Vel 2:17.52 1/2 1:49.83 1 11
RINC Callison, Barbara 2:00.00 1/3 1:50.99 2 9
MELO Kay, Ann 1:55.00 1/4 1:51.32 3 8
ARIZ Tolaro, Gloria 2:14.37 1/5 2:09.42 4 7
Age Group 90-94
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BSMT Wong, Flora 3:29.59 1/7 2:55.95 1 11
Age Group 95-99
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 2:46.52 1/6 2:14.16 1 11
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home