2019 TACM SCM Masters Meet ( Sat, Feb 2, 2019 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 20: Mixed 100 M IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWYM Hering, Brad 55-59 1:07.49 8/3 1:09.26 1 7
CRUZ Tallman, Karl 60-64 1:11.00 8/4 1:14.08 1 7
PSM Calvo, Morena 30-34 1:18.98 7/3 1:16.36 1 7
OREG Howell, Richard 60-64 1:15.50 8/5 1:18.64 2 5
WWUS Deardorff, Emily 18-24 1:18.95 8/6 1:18.82 1 7
WWUS Simurdak, Hannah 18-24 1:21.35 7/1 1:19.35 2 5
TACM Castle, Matt 45-49 1:15.82 8/1 1:19.56 1 7
TACM Rodriguez, Bryan 18-24 NT 1/4 1:20.95 1 7
TACM Schlimmer, Jacob 18-24 NT 1/6 1:21.61 2 5
WWUS Nixon, Blake 18-24 1:20.24 7/2 1:22.90 3 4
TWIM Neuhaus, Scott 65-69 1:22.54 7/6 1:23.92 1 7
TACM Berg, Justen 35-39 1:25.00 6/5 1:24.89 1 7
UBC Christopherson, Cheyenne 18-24 2:00.00 2/3 1:24.93 3 4
TACM Botnick, Elisha 35-39 1:28.00 5/5 1:25.64 1 7
WWUS Gates, Jordyn 18-24 NT 1/5 1:26.38 4 3
UBC Krzic, Maja 55-59 1:26.00 6/1 1:26.83 1 7
BWAQ Kim, Nellis 45-49 1:25.00 6/2 1:27.59 1 7
BAM Cyger, Erin 45-49 1:27.00 5/3 1:27.75 2 5
WWUS Stephens, Trevor 18-24 NT 1/1 1:27.83 4 3
WWUS Moss, Julie 18-24 1:23.68 6/3 1:28.15 5 2
YPKC Peterson, Steven 70-74 1:26.00 6/6 1:28.93 1 7
WWUS Vail, Frances 18-24 NT 1/2 1:29.72 6 1
SWYM Fogg, Stephen 70-74 1:27.07 5/4 1:31.19 2 5
TACM McKerring, Jennifer 45-49 1:28.00 5/2 1:31.48 3 4
SWYM Gillespie, Tom 65-69 1:33.80 4/2 1:33.54 2 5
YPKC Fowler, Ethan 45-49 1:28.81 5/1 1:33.82 2 5
SVMS Ness, Kerry 50-54 1:35.00 4/5 1:34.18 1 7
TACM Hansen, David 55-59 1:33.00 4/4 1:35.37 2 5
TACM Turner, Monique 40-44 1:29.12 5/6 1:37.59 1 7
TACM Dees, Jillian 35-39 1:30.63 4/3 1:38.23 2 5
TACM Prud'homme, Philip 45-49 1:47.32 3/4 1:38.86 3 4
BAM Sawyer, Dennis 75-79 1:36.96 4/1 1:42.24 1 7
BAM Dumouchel, Denise 55-59 1:45.02 3/3 1:45.63 2 5
UC36 Plank, Tara 35-39 1:57.00 3/6 1:47.54 3 4
BAM Galvani, Bill 70-74 1:48.00 3/2 1:48.34 3 4
BMSC Peterson, Dick 80-84 1:39.38 4/6 1:50.26 1 7
SWYM Laures, Laura 50-54 1:55.24 3/1 1:53.23 1 7
BAM Welch, Sarah 70-74 1:49.40 3/5 1:54.29 1 7
TACM Sander, Karl 40-44 2:11.71 2/1 1:56.72 1 7
BAM Dubey, Jessica 55-59 2:00.80 2/4 2:00.39 3 4
TACM Stevens, Thomas 55-59 2:11.01 2/5 2:18.72 3 4
BAM Campen, Gary 75-79 2:07.33 2/2 2:20.21 2 5
TWIM Walker, Thomas 70-74 2:30.00 2/6 2:21.38 4 3
TWIM Thompson, Valerie 65-69 2:53.83 1/3 2:48.18 1 7
UC36 Nguyen, Dong-Ha 18-24 1:21.00 7/5 DQ 0
TACM Kerekgyarto, Kristin 35-39 1:20.00 7/4 DQ 0
SWYM Bailey, Daniel 60-64 1:24.31 6/4 NS 0
PBM Pipes, Karlyn 55-59 1:13.08 8/2 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home