SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Event Results

Event 48 Men 50 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GMUP Gibson, Justin 25-29 22.23 17/4 21.31 1 9
1693 Montes de Oca, Alex 18-24 21.55 18/5 21.34 1 9
RIPM Zenyuh, James 40-44 21.77 18/3 21.63 1 9
1693 Bulakul, Sirin 30-34 22.25 17/5 21.72 1 9
SVY Gross, Jeremy 45-49 21.95 18/2 21.85 1 9
1693 Wang, Chris 18-24 22.38 17/6 21.94 2 7
ARMS Xu, Ben 18-24 22.06 18/7 22.08 3 6
L4S Compton, Taylor 30-34 22.48 17/2 22.10 2 7
1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 50-54 21.80 18/6 22.10 1 9
1693 Elsaesser, Evan 30-34 22.71 17/1 22.20 3 6
1693 McGuire, Daniel 25-29 22.18 18/8 22.24 2 7
1693 Greenhalgh, Andrew 18-24 22.51 17/7 22.32 4 5
1693 Henderson, James 18-24 22.13 18/1 22.36 5 4
SVY Stull, Eric 40-44 23.03 16/1 22.60 2 7
UC08 Hain, Cameron 18-24 23.00 16/6 22.79 6 3
UC11 Fisher, Alex 18-24 23.03 16/7 22.94 7 2
SVY Rees, Greg 45-49 23.01 16/2 23.02 2 7
UMAC Doane, Michael 45-49 22.90 17/8 23.06 3 6
VMST Harris, Gregory 55-59 1:23.89 1/3 23.16 1 9
CMYM Ruckdeschel, Jonathan 50-54 23.49 15/3 23.20 2 7
FINS McKenzie, Shane 25-29 NT 2/8 23.35 3 6
LASH Lovett, Brian 40-44 23.39 15/5 23.37 3 6
1693 Bell, David 40-44 23.38 15/4 23.50 4 5
DCAC Barrett, Patrick 35-39 24.91 12/6 23.52 1 9
UC10 Kelliher, Sean 45-49 24.40 13/5 23.62 4 5
ARMS Czerwinski, Michael 18-24 23.50 15/2 23.63 8 1
L4S Bower, Matthew 40-44 23.52 15/7 23.73 5 4
SVY Sangmeister, Gary 45-49 24.00 14/3 23.76 5 4
RMST Baldwin, Craig 40-44 24.19 14/1 23.83 6 3
UC10 Straka, Ryan 18-24 23.74 15/8 23.84 9 0
LASH Oxley, Gregory 60-64 25.00 12/1 23.86 1 9
CMYM Meek, Parker 18-24 24.00 14/6 24.12 10 0
MERR VanRoden, Jack 25-29 23.50 15/6 24.17 4 5
1776 Schaffling, Eric 25-29 24.00 14/2 24.34 5 4
1693 Slater, Douglas 60-64 24.30 13/4 24.34 2 7
GMUP Glover, Josh 18-24 24.90 12/3 24.37 11 0
1693 Stamps, Nathan 25-29 23.73 15/1 24.38 6 3
1693 Tingstrom, Michael 50-54 25.20 11/6 24.40 3 6
ARMS Summers, Dan 30-34 23.93 14/4 24.44 4 5
LASH Krause, Matthew 40-44 25.00 12/2 24.51 7 2
RMST Swift, Rory 30-34 24.70 13/1 24.57 5 4
LTDV Blutfield, Matthew 25-29 24.71 13/8 24.66 7 2
ALEX Bingaman, Cory 40-44 25.00 12/7 24.69 8 1
KA Seaman, Bruce 60-64 24.00 14/7 24.90 3 6
CBFY Gambale, Michael 45-49 24.46 13/6 24.91 6 3
DCAC Grasha, Eric 40-44 24.65 13/7 25.03 9 0
UMAC Strahota, Jeffrey 35-39 24.42 13/3 25.05 2 7
L4S Carsner, James 40-44 30.00 6/6 25.08 10 0
LTDV Moyer, Matthew 25-29 24.72 12/4 25.11 8 1
L4S Kress, Jay 55-59 27.00 8/4 25.18 2 7
ALEX Murphy, Eric 18-24 25.00 11/4 25.19 12 0
1693 Gass, Kraig 35-39 25.15 11/3 25.22 3 6
MERR Connell, Allan 25-29 25.24 11/2 25.28 9 0
VMST Clear, Kirk 50-54 25.50 11/7 25.29 4 5
SVY Houchins, Bradford 40-44 26.00 10/6 25.29 11 0
L4S Vaughan, Max 25-29 26.54 9/6 25.46 10 0
ALEX Bales, Paul 60-64 25.56 11/1 25.87 4 5
UC09 Magd, Basem 25-29 26.36 9/3 25.90 11 0
UC08 Hain, Michael 45-49 26.76 9/7 25.91 7 2
CBFY Reynolds, Sean 50-54 25.76 10/5 25.95 5 4
RWW Cramer, Jason 40-44 29.00 7/1 25.97 12 0
LMAC Laiti, Chris 55-59 26.01 10/2 25.97 3 6
1693 Kimball, Joe 50-54 27.00 9/8 26.00 6 3
MOST Richey, Steven 55-59 25.92 10/3 26.01 4 5
ETM Lucie, Quin 45-49 26.05 10/7 26.03 8 1
MASH Clark, Ted 55-59 26.75 9/2 26.25 5 4
XCL Hennessy, William 55-59 26.24 10/1 26.29 6 3
NAMI Gellerman, Jack 18-24 30.00 6/2 26.49 13 0
1693 Bender, William 55-59 27.00 8/5 26.51 7 2
1693 Gill, Thomas 45-49 27.87 8/8 26.58 9 0
L4S Andrew, Jason 40-44 26.30 9/5 26.82 13 0
GERM Golden, Scott 55-59 27.76 8/1 26.82 8 1
GMUP Jones, Mark 55-59 26.83 9/1 26.94 9 0
1693 Thomas, Joel 40-44 26.27 10/8 26.97 14 0
AKMS Shaw, Chris 35-39 25.00 11/5 27.11 4 5
1776 Meyer, Geoffrey 65-69 29.50 6/3 27.32 1 9
RWW Watson, Jon 60-64 28.00 7/5 27.35 5 4
UMAC Shipp, Bill 55-59 27.36 8/7 27.38 10 0
UMAC Dowell, Noah 40-44 27.96 7/4 27.48 15 0
GSM Dragon, Jim 70-74 27.05 8/3 27.55 1 9
SBM Wong, John 55-59 35.00 3/6 27.99 11 0
CMYM Toy, Raymond 50-54 28.95 7/6 28.92 7 2
GMUP Veatch, Richard 18-24 28.96 7/2 28.95 14 0
VMST Sober, Harry 75-79 28.60 7/3 29.05 1 9
UC10 Vannier, David 40-44 32.00 5/8 29.22 16 0
L4S Linehan, Sean 55-59 29.00 7/8 29.27 12 0
L4S Eppink, Jeffrey 60-64 30.00 6/7 29.67 6 3
L4S Dearfield, Kerry 65-69 29.50 6/5 29.76 2 7
VMST Novell, Ken 75-79 31.00 5/3 30.02 2 7
FAC Shinaishin, Ahmed 50-54 29.44 6/4 30.11 8 1
MARY Belanger, Donald 65-69 30.11 6/1 30.53 3 6
RMST Belyea, David 55-59 32.00 5/1 30.58 13 0
BERK Levine, Steven 65-69 31.31 5/6 30.70 4 5
RMST Hong, Chun 55-59 32.00 5/7 30.71 14 0
1693 Massonneau, Christopher 60-64 32.81 4/5 31.05 7 2
RMST Osinovsky, Alex 55-59 38.00 2/4 31.14 15 0
DCAC Fenwick, Darren 35-39 37.13 3/7 31.31 5 4
RWW Weaver, Aaron 40-44 35.00 3/5 31.36 17 0
ARMS Guo, Yifan 18-24 33.22 4/7 31.59 15 0
GERM Walters, Mark 65-69 31.46 5/2 31.84 5 4
1693 Fisher, Bruce 70-74 31.00 5/4 31.95 2 7
GMUP Zamon, Frederick 75-79 30.57 6/8 32.02 3 6
GOLD Hamada, Ahmed 80-84 32.32 4/4 32.74 1 9
RWW Gay, Arturo 45-49 35.00 3/3 32.77 10 0
VMST Miller, Jim 65-69 33.40 4/1 33.67 6 3
1693 Harper, Bill 50-54 37.36 3/1 35.93 9 0
VMST Frogley, Christopher 75-79 37.50 3/8 37.97 4 5
RMST Pilette, Sterling 75-79 38.00 2/5 39.19 5 4
RMST Snowhite, Larry 70-74 40.15 2/3 40.22 3 6
VMST Nicholas, David 80-84 50.00 1/5 40.37 2 7
ALEX McCready, Matthew 40-44 45.70 1/4 45.91 18 0
RMST Nobbe, Nick 80-84 41.26 2/2 46.25 3 6
NEM Hatchette, Michael 75-79 43.00 2/7 46.48 6 3
UC12 Bolden, Mark 30-34 23.97 14/5 NS 0
TIDE Burton, Logan 18-24 21.51 18/4 NS 0
WFAC Conway, Raleigh 65-69 43.38 2/1 NS 0
MACM Franklin, Ryan 18-24 22.99 16/4 NS 0
DCAC Franz, Craig 65-69 29.00 7/7 NS 0
GMUP Gandee, Brad 60-64 25.00 12/8 NS 0
COLU Ghaleb, Ragaey 40-44 40.47 2/6 NS 0
UC10 Grayson, Cab 65-69 33.00 4/6 NS 0
RMST Gwilliam, Glenn 40-44 26.27 9/4 NS 0
UC10 Hannesschlager, Michael 40-44 24.81 12/5 NS 0
CMYM Hinz, Brian 45-49 27.14 8/6 NS 0
UC10 Keyes, Brett 35-39 25.71 10/4 NS 0
GMUP Krajewski, Thomas 40-44 22.99 16/5 NS 0
ARMS Lengle, James 65-69 34.01 3/4 NS 0
MERR Lowe, Jet 70-74 33.00 4/3 NS 0
UC10 Maguire, Andrew 30-34 27.32 8/2 NS 0
1693 Maholchic, Adrian 40-44 24.21 14/8 NS 0
DCAC Markey, Jack 65-69 33.00 4/2 NS 0
L4S Melinson, Timothy 40-44 23.00 16/3 NS 0
UMAC Payne, Stephen 55-59 34.00 4/8 NS 0
1693 Romano, Vince 70-74 36.98 3/2 NS 0
L4S Smith, Walter 25-29 22.34 17/3 NS 0
ROCH Walters, Dan 70-74 31.00 5/5 NS 0
CBFY Wiley, Keith 50-54 25.57 11/8 NS 0
MERR Wyatt, Haydon 25-29 23.05 16/8 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home