Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship ( Fri, Apr 5, 2019 - Sun, Apr 7, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 47: Women 50 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1693
Grier, Katie
40-44
23.82
10/4
24.02
1
9
1693
Ryczek, Emily
25-29
24.95
10/3
25.03
1
9
1693
Mulquin, Catherine
18-24
25.00
10/6
25.06
1
9
1693
Wujciak, Anna
18-24
25.75
10/8
25.13
2
7
UC06
Willeboordse, Fall
50-54
25.44
10/2
25.32
1
9
UC09
Sheppard, Rosie
45-49
25.46
10/7
25.49
1
9
UMAC
Grover, Mollie
35-39
26.57
9/7
25.67
1
9
SFTL
Congdon, Heather
40-44
26.25
9/3
25.77
2
7
DFSH
Greenawalt, Anne
30-34
26.36
9/6
25.78
1
9
1693
Gass, Krista
40-44
25.86
9/4
26.06
3
6
1693
Kulczycki, Shaina
25-29
25.50
10/1
26.15
2
7
1693
Thomas, Ruth Anne
35-39
27.46
8/6
26.53
2
7
1693
Choe, Michele
40-44
27.01
8/4
26.72
4
5
L4S
Krause, Dori
50-54
27.85
7/4
27.26
2
7
RMST
Bass, Amy
45-49
27.41
8/3
27.46
2
7
1693
Maqueda, Victoria
25-29
26.93
9/1
27.56
3
6
LASH
Roberts, Cynthia
35-39
27.73
8/8
27.66
3
6
LASH
Messenlehner, Carina
40-44
27.50
8/7
27.75
5
4
RMST
Garcia, Pauline
45-49
27.00
9/8
27.89
3
6
ARMS
Duarte, Ana
25-29
27.63
8/1
27.94
4
5
GSM
Davidson, Michelle
45-49
27.91
7/3
28.13
4
5
SCYM
Hayden, Alison
45-49
27.86
7/5
28.24
5
4
1776
Schaffling, Staci
18-24
29.04
7/2
28.66
3
6
RMST
Johnson, Mindy
55-59
29.20
7/7
28.77
1
9
VMST
Letendre, Claire
30-34
29.90
6/3
28.84
2
7
RMST
Brightwell, Kim
55-59
29.65
6/4
28.85
2
7
1776
Wolff, Melinda
65-69
29.37
7/1
28.87
1
9
GMUP
Layton, Katie
45-49
27.26
8/5
29.03
6
3
LTDV
Mateja, Taylor
25-29
31.00
5/4
29.13
5
4
UC08
Panagacos, Nancy
60-64
31.22
5/5
29.52
1
9
GSM
Steadman Martin, Nancy
60-64
31.50
5/3
29.69
2
7
FAC
Comune, Tracey
40-44
31.55
5/6
29.94
6
3
FAIR
Talty, Leah
30-34
29.97
6/6
30.07
3
6
RMST
McNamara, Beth
50-54
29.89
6/5
30.13
3
6
LASH
Flickinger, Erica
40-44
30.29
6/7
30.23
7
2
RWW
Gordon, Stephanie
30-34
30.00
6/2
30.32
4
5
FAC
Algera, Bonnie
40-44
29.50
7/8
30.73
8
1
ETM
Bobbin, Esther
35-39
30.38
6/1
30.86
4
5
1693
Wooley, Samantha
18-24
31.63
5/2
31.33
4
5
GMUP
Toner, Karlin
55-59
30.55
6/8
31.58
3
6
L4S
Pennington, Catherine
60-64
32.00
5/7
31.67
3
6
NEM
Hayes, Christie
70-74
33.12
4/5
31.87
1
9
L4S
Becker, Marlene
50-54
32.05
5/1
32.19
4
5
1776
Watts, Sue
60-64
32.44
5/8
32.64
4
5
1776
Figenshu, Susan
60-64
33.69
4/6
32.82
5
4
ETM
Goldberg, Hillary
55-59
33.80
4/2
33.05
4
5
VMST
Lyttle, Ann
70-74
33.17
4/3
33.46
2
7
FAC
Cameron, Terri
50-54
33.89
4/7
33.68
5
4
VMST
Barry, Marcia
70-74
35.22
3/3
33.89
3
6
WFAC
Adams, Blanca
60-64
35.27
3/6
34.19
6
3
L4S
Bozeman, Lesley
35-39
35.00
3/5
34.90
5
4
VMST
Mackall, Suni
55-59
34.21
4/1
35.06
5
4
RMST
Bennett, Ruth
70-74
37.80
2/4
35.55
4
5
RWW
Gibson, Rebecca
40-44
35.51
3/2
35.67
9
0
FAC
DeVito, Christina
30-34
33.09
4/4
35.68
5
4
VMST
Schreiner, Beth
75-79
35.91
3/7
36.30
1
9
L4S
Duquette, Bobbe
65-69
36.00
3/1
36.33
2
7
RMST
Weigand, Elizabeth
55-59
1:00.00
1/6
37.13
6
3
WFAC
Tartt, Judith
70-74
39.31
2/3
38.39
5
4
UMAC
van Iersel, Miranda
40-44
39.37
2/6
39.29
10
0
RMST
Ayvaz, Meliha
40-44
55.55
2/8
40.27
11
0
RMST
Manheim, Lucy
75-79
45.58
1/2
46.03
2
7
UC12
Warren, Barbara
70-74
48.17
2/7
46.11
6
3
DCAC
Pratt, Lisa
60-64
59.00
1/5
47.00
7
2
ARMS
Shang, Xueqin (Alice)
45-49
52.00
2/1
47.59
7
2
L4S
Mintling, Michele
50-54
1:00.00
1/4
52.00
6
3
FAC
Clark, Debra
60-64
1:04.18
1/3
1:12.96
8
1
VMST
Boslego, Barbara
65-69
34.50
4/8
NS
0
MERR
Brown, Ann
55-59
36.00
3/8
NS
0
NOVAV
Farmer, Peyton
18-24
24.89
10/5
NS
0
VMST
Francis, Lesley
85-89
1:00.00
1/8
NS
0
WFAC
Frost-Barnes, Seana
30-34
34.93
3/4
NS
0
GMUP
Geskos, Evangeline
35-39
26.52
9/2
NS
0
DCAC
Hemady, Noura
30-34
27.99
7/6
NS
0
L4S
Janas, Janet
55-59
39.00
2/5
NS
0
LASH
Orben, Erin
35-39
27.50
8/2
NS
0
L4S
Williams, Susan
50-54
26.22
9/5
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home