Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship ( Fri, Apr 5, 2019 - Sun, Apr 7, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 44: Men 100 Y Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RIPM
Zenyuh, James
40-44
50.75
6/4
50.78
1
9
1693
Elsaesser, Evan
30-34
52.53
6/5
51.95
1
9
ARMS
Czerwinski, Michael
18-24
56.99
5/6
53.25
1
9
SVY
Gross, Jeremy
45-49
54.44
6/6
53.71
1
9
ANCM
Roddin, Jeffrey
50-54
53.62
6/3
54.16
1
9
SVY
Rees, Greg
45-49
54.95
6/2
55.33
2
7
LASH
Lovett, Brian
40-44
57.64
5/2
55.50
2
7
FINS
McKenzie, Shane
25-29
NT
1/7
55.67
1
9
1693
Bell, David
40-44
58.88
5/1
56.05
3
6
SVY
Evans, Jeffrey
50-54
56.00
5/5
56.13
2
7
VMST
Buchanan, Blake
25-29
56.00
5/3
56.22
2
7
1776
Schaffling, Eric
25-29
55.00
6/7
57.16
3
6
UC10
Straka, Ryan
18-24
59.23
5/8
57.49
2
7
CMYM
Meek, Parker
18-24
1:01.22
3/3
59.07
3
6
CMYM
Ruckdeschel, Jonathan
50-54
1:01.21
3/5
59.61
3
6
1693
Gass, Kraig
35-39
1:00.40
4/2
59.77
1
9
DCAC
Meadows, William
25-29
55.11
6/1
59.99
4
5
1693
Rockwell, John
40-44
59.25
4/4
1:00.04
4
5
MERR
VanRoden, Jack
25-29
1:01.00
4/8
1:00.36
5
4
ALEX
Torgesen, Harald
40-44
1:00.49
4/7
1:00.78
5
4
UMAC
Strahota, Jeffrey
35-39
58.85
5/7
1:01.21
2
7
MERR
Connell, Allan
25-29
1:01.02
3/4
1:01.29
6
3
SHARK
Hellmann, Ralph
55-59
1:00.01
4/6
1:01.70
1
9
L4S
Ellis, Brian
50-54
1:02.96
3/2
1:03.16
4
5
UC10
Maguire, Andrew
30-34
1:04.35
3/8
1:03.81
2
7
1693
Gill, Thomas
45-49
1:07.24
2/5
1:04.28
3
6
GMUP
Jones, Mark
55-59
1:07.23
2/4
1:04.78
2
7
RWW
Cramer, Jason
40-44
1:04.00
3/1
1:05.13
6
3
GERM
Golden, Scott
55-59
1:10.00
2/3
1:05.26
3
6
RMST
Thomasian, Aram
30-34
1:20.00
2/1
1:05.69
3
6
MERR
Joubert, Kevin
45-49
1:10.00
2/6
1:09.41
4
5
RWW
Kovacs, John
50-54
1:14.95
2/2
1:12.38
5
4
GERM
Walters, Mark
65-69
1:16.05
2/7
1:14.66
1
9
GOLD
Hamada, Ahmed
80-84
1:45.62
1/5
1:41.01
1
9
GMUP
Zamon, Frederick
75-79
1:42.33
1/4
1:44.55
1
9
RMST
Paulson, Laurence
70-74
2:00.00
1/3
1:48.93
1
9
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
50-54
2:00.00
1/6
2:00.15
6
3
ALEX
McCready, Matthew
40-44
3:00.00
1/2
DQ
0
LTDV
Blutfield, Matthew
25-29
1:00.00
4/3
NS
0
MARY
Delaney, Ryan
45-49
1:00.51
4/1
NS
0
DCAC
Dever, Frederick
50-54
1:03.03
3/7
NS
0
MACM
Franklin, Ryan
18-24
59.99
4/5
NS
0
CBFY
Gambale, Michael
45-49
1:01.53
3/6
NS
0
GMUP
Junta, Donald
55-59
1:37.26
2/8
NS
0
L4S
Smith, Walter
25-29
55.43
6/8
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home