Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship ( Fri, Apr 5, 2019 - Sun, Apr 7, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 13: Women 50 Y Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1693
Mulquin, Catherine
18-24
27.00
7/3
25.16
1
9
1693
Mizerak, Gabrielle
25-29
26.11
7/5
25.90
1
9
1693
Grier, Katie
40-44
26.00
7/4
26.34
1
9
L4S
Burke, Rebecca
18-24
27.00
7/6
27.44
2
7
UC06
Willeboordse, Fall
50-54
27.50
7/7
27.88
1
9
1693
Gass, Krista
40-44
28.31
7/1
28.36
2
7
UMAC
Grover, Mollie
35-39
29.28
6/6
28.64
1
9
SFTL
Congdon, Heather
40-44
28.74
6/4
28.73
3
6
ETM
Sovik-Johnston, Amanda
35-39
28.90
6/5
28.80
2
7
1693
Choe, Michele
40-44
29.07
6/3
29.38
4
5
LASH
Orben, Erin
35-39
30.25
6/8
29.40
3
6
GMUP
Geskos, Evangeline
35-39
28.51
7/8
29.52
4
5
1693
Greene, Shannon
30-34
30.09
6/1
29.57
1
9
LASH
Roberts, Cynthia
35-39
29.91
6/2
29.66
5
4
ALEX
Fox, Amy
35-39
30.79
5/3
29.67
6
3
LASH
Messenlehner, Carina
40-44
30.00
6/7
30.01
5
4
UMAC
Rose, Laura
30-34
30.78
5/5
30.07
2
7
ALEX
Gauzens, Stephanie
35-39
30.53
5/4
30.67
7
2
VMST
Letendre, Claire
30-34
33.00
4/7
30.83
3
6
RMST
Bass, Amy
45-49
31.30
5/2
31.19
1
9
L4S
Krause, Dori
50-54
32.25
4/4
31.22
2
7
LTDV
Mateja, Taylor
25-29
33.00
4/3
31.47
2
7
1776
Schaffling, Staci
18-24
31.77
5/7
31.66
3
6
SFTL
McCloskey, Cecilia
65-69
33.00
4/6
31.83
1
9
RMST
Brightwell, Kim
55-59
31.99
5/1
31.96
1
9
RIPM
Cantilina, Amy
50-54
34.50
3/6
32.24
3
6
1776
Burke, Barbara
55-59
32.11
5/8
32.65
2
7
RMST
Johnson, Mindy
55-59
33.50
3/4
32.68
3
6
CMYM
Grammas, Amy
35-39
33.00
4/2
32.78
8
1
UC08
Panagacos, Nancy
60-64
36.14
3/7
32.84
1
9
FAC
Pierce, Jennifer
35-39
33.22
4/8
33.27
9
0
RWW
Gordon, Stephanie
30-34
31.00
5/6
33.59
4
5
LASH
Lovett, Mandy
40-44
40.00
2/6
33.76
6
3
ETM
Bowman, Christina
45-49
34.18
3/3
33.90
2
7
VMST
Latimer, Rebecca
35-39
34.00
3/5
34.16
10
0
VMST
Loftus-Charley, Shirley
65-69
36.00
3/2
34.79
2
7
1776
Uppstrom, Noreen
50-54
39.06
2/5
34.99
4
5
1776
Figenshu, Susan
60-64
36.50
3/1
35.10
2
7
FAIR
Talty, Leah
30-34
38.05
2/4
37.33
5
4
ANCM
Gainor, Cathy
50-54
36.85
3/8
37.50
5
4
MASH
Wiseman, Kathryn
50-54
41.00
2/2
39.00
6
3
RMST
Flynn, Merri
55-59
43.00
1/5
41.46
4
5
FAC
Calobong-Pierce, Carol Lynn
60-64
41.20
2/7
41.77
3
6
UC08
Lampe, Betty
60-64
41.75
2/8
42.02
4
5
MERR
Brown, Ann
55-59
41.63
2/1
42.46
5
4
ARMS
Hufford, Ellen
35-39
42.85
1/4
42.50
11
0
RMST
Ayvaz, Meliha
40-44
55.55
1/3
49.57
7
2
UC12
Warren, Barbara
70-74
1:04.29
1/2
DQ
0
L4S
Hannam, Karen
75-79
1:18.64
1/7
NS
0
HUH
Scheffter, Barbara
65-69
58.26
1/6
NS
0
ETM
Tourtual, Dorothy
65-69
39.15
2/3
NS
0
RMST
Wetzel, Denise
50-54
32.68
4/5
NS
0
L4S
Williams, Susan
50-54
27.22
7/2
NS
0
1776
Wolff, Melinda
65-69
33.01
4/1
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home