Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship ( Fri, Apr 5, 2019 - Sun, Apr 7, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 8: Men 200 Y Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TIDE
Burton, Logan
18-24
1:59.00
5/4
1:49.09
1
9
SVY
Evans, Jeffrey
50-54
2:15.00
5/2
2:08.02
1
9
1693
Rockwell, John
40-44
2:09.90
5/3
2:10.91
1
9
ARMS
Tran, William
25-29
2:16.31
5/8
2:11.57
1
9
ALEX
Murphy, Eric
18-24
2:15.00
5/7
2:12.43
2
7
UMAC
Elshafei, Emad
50-54
2:13.41
5/6
2:12.58
2
7
1693
Slater, Douglas
60-64
2:20.00
4/5
2:13.15
1
9
ALEX
Mirt, Chad
45-49
2:19.00
4/4
2:16.06
1
9
1693
Earle, Daniel
45-49
2:25.80
4/6
2:16.10
2
7
RMST
Koons, Andrew
25-29
2:16.30
5/1
2:16.77
2
7
LASH
Krause, Matthew
40-44
2:30.00
4/8
2:17.34
2
7
DCAC
Czander, Eric
50-54
2:29.00
4/1
2:24.25
3
6
CMYM
Jacobson, Michael
50-54
2:24.68
4/3
2:28.24
4
5
L4S
Gittins, Tom
55-59
2:27.97
4/2
2:29.69
1
9
SVY
Boris, Joseph
35-39
2:28.43
4/7
2:31.70
1
9
ETM
Wardle, William
65-69
2:36.64
3/5
2:35.18
1
9
ETM
Krall, Corey
50-54
2:50.00
3/2
2:42.75
5
4
ANCM
Denes, Thomas
60-64
2:55.00
3/7
2:47.52
2
7
VMST
Romo, Robert
60-64
3:03.51
2/6
2:54.08
3
6
GERM
Wright, Stephen
65-69
2:58.00
3/1
2:55.29
2
7
VMST
Mccorkle, John
65-69
3:00.00
2/4
2:59.78
3
6
CMYM
Meyer, Jerry
65-69
3:01.54
2/3
3:00.00
4
5
VMST
Brundage, Warner
75-79
3:10.02
2/2
3:04.37
1
9
AGUA
Bernstein, Rich
70-74
3:18.00
1/4
3:13.25
1
9
VMST
Miller, Jim
65-69
3:15.15
2/7
3:17.20
5
4
UC10
Grayson, Cab
65-69
3:00.00
2/5
3:19.66
6
3
GERM
Robinson, David
75-79
3:26.00
1/5
3:27.32
2
7
WFAC
Horne, David
75-79
5:36.00
1/3
5:08.70
3
6
VMST
Keating, Raymond
55-59
3:00.00
3/8
NS
0
L4S
Kress, Jay
55-59
2:32.00
3/4
NS
0
1776
Meyer, Geoffrey
65-69
2:42.50
3/3
NS
0
CBFY
Reynolds, Sean
50-54
2:48.80
3/6
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home