SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 52 Men 100 Y Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TIDE Burton, Logan 18-24 52.99 7/3 49.46 1 9
1693 Glass, Austin 18-24 52.76 7/5 51.82 2 7
1693 Glover, Bob 18-24 1:00.00 6/3 53.23 3 6
ANCM Roddin, Jeffrey 50-54 57.42 7/7 57.04 1 9
SVY Evans, Jeffrey 50-54 58.00 7/1 58.01 2 7
1693 Berger, Christoph 25-29 58.43 7/8 58.80 1 9
1693 Rockwell, John 40-44 59.25 6/5 59.42 1 9
ALEX Mirt, Chad 45-49 1:01.50 5/4 59.86 1 9
SVY Rees, Greg 45-49 56.75 7/2 59.93 2 7
1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 50-54 1:02.86 5/6 59.95 3 6
VMST Buchanan, Blake 25-29 1:00.00 6/2 1:00.02 2 7
ARMS Tran, William 25-29 1:00.56 6/7 1:00.04 3 6
DCAC Barrett, Patrick 35-39 1:01.29 6/1 1:00.36 1 9
1693 Slater, Douglas 60-64 1:01.55 5/5 1:00.66 1 9
MERR Connell, Allan 25-29 1:03.86 5/1 1:01.30 4 5
ALEX Murphy, Eric 18-24 1:03.00 5/2 1:01.30 4 5
LASH Orben, Chris 35-39 1:05.29 4/3 1:02.21 2 7
DCAC Grasha, Eric 40-44 1:02.20 5/3 1:03.37 2 7
VMST Clear, Kirk 50-54 1:01.50 6/8 1:03.46 4 5
RIPM Zenyuh, James 40-44 51.25 7/4 1:03.91 3 6
1693 Earle, Daniel 45-49 1:05.94 4/7 1:04.15 3 6
1693 Gass, Kraig 35-39 1:03.45 5/7 1:04.59 3 6
RMST Koons, Andrew 25-29 1:05.52 4/6 1:04.86 5 4
1776 Schaffling, Eric 25-29 1:00.00 6/6 1:05.41 6 3
1776 Meyer, Geoffrey 65-69 1:09.50 3/5 1:07.69 1 9
L4S Gittins, Tom 55-59 1:04.48 4/4 1:08.20 1 9
1693 Bender, William 55-59 1:09.50 3/4 1:08.25 2 7
RMST Thomasian, Aram 30-34 1:20.00 3/2 1:11.29 1 9
LTDV Moyer, Matthew 25-29 1:08.05 4/8 1:11.88 7 2
ETM Wardle, William 65-69 1:13.14 3/3 1:11.89 2 7
1693 Massonneau, Christopher 60-64 1:25.64 2/4 1:23.32 2 7
RWW Gay, Arturo 45-49 1:30.00 2/6 1:25.79 4 5
CMYM Toy, Raymond 50-54 1:25.08 3/1 1:26.98 5 4
VMST Novell, Ken 75-79 1:29.00 2/5 1:28.32 1 9
L4S Linehan, Sean 55-59 1:30.00 2/2 1:28.55 3 6
VMST Brundage, Warner 75-79 1:29.25 2/3 1:29.50 2 7
FAC Shinaishin, Ahmed 50-54 1:25.56 3/8 1:33.37 6 3
AGUA Bernstein, Rich 70-74 1:35.00 2/1 1:34.03 1 9
RMST Paulson, Laurence 70-74 2:00.00 1/6 1:38.41 2 7
GOLD Hamada, Ahmed 80-84 1:48.90 1/4 1:40.14 1 9
ALEX McCready, Matthew 40-44 1:59.17 1/3 2:07.07 4 5
NEM Hatchette, Michael 75-79 2:25.00 1/2 2:29.28 3 6
1693 Greenhalgh, Andrew 18-24 1:05.00 4/5 DQ 0
WFAC Conway, Raleigh 65-69 1:56.00 1/5 NS 0
GMUP Krajewski, Thomas 40-44 58.64 6/4 NS 0
LASH Krause, Matthew 40-44 1:07.00 4/1 NS 0
VMST Miller, Jim 65-69 1:31.10 2/7 NS 0
GOLD Rolston, Howard 75-79 1:19.00 3/6 NS 0
CMYM Ruckdeschel, Jonathan 50-54 1:05.54 4/2 NS 0
UC10 Vannier, David 40-44 1:35.00 2/8 NS 0
MERR VanRoden, Jack 25-29 1:04.00 5/8 NS 0
GERM Wright, Stephen 65-69 1:20.00 3/7 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home