SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 47 Women 50 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Grier, Katie 40-44 23.82 10/4 24.02 1 9
1693 Ryczek, Emily 25-29 24.95 10/3 25.03 1 9
1693 Mulquin, Catherine 18-24 25.00 10/6 25.06 1 9
1693 Wujciak, Anna 18-24 25.75 10/8 25.13 2 7
UC06 Willeboordse, Fall 50-54 25.44 10/2 25.32 1 9
UC09 Sheppard, Rosie 45-49 25.46 10/7 25.49 1 9
UMAC Grover, Mollie 35-39 26.57 9/7 25.67 1 9
SFTL Congdon, Heather 40-44 26.25 9/3 25.77 2 7
DFSH Greenawalt, Anne 30-34 26.36 9/6 25.78 1 9
1693 Gass, Krista 40-44 25.86 9/4 26.06 3 6
1693 Kulczycki, Shaina 25-29 25.50 10/1 26.15 2 7
1693 Thomas, Ruth Anne 35-39 27.46 8/6 26.53 2 7
1693 Choe, Michele 40-44 27.01 8/4 26.72 4 5
L4S Krause, Dori 50-54 27.85 7/4 27.26 2 7
RMST Bass, Amy 45-49 27.41 8/3 27.46 2 7
1693 Maqueda, Victoria 25-29 26.93 9/1 27.56 3 6
LASH Roberts, Cynthia 35-39 27.73 8/8 27.66 3 6
LASH Messenlehner, Carina 40-44 27.50 8/7 27.75 5 4
RMST Garcia, Pauline 45-49 27.00 9/8 27.89 3 6
ARMS Duarte, Ana 25-29 27.63 8/1 27.94 4 5
GSM Davidson, Michelle 45-49 27.91 7/3 28.13 4 5
SCYM Hayden, Alison 45-49 27.86 7/5 28.24 5 4
1776 Schaffling, Staci 18-24 29.04 7/2 28.66 3 6
RMST Johnson, Mindy 55-59 29.20 7/7 28.77 1 9
VMST Letendre, Claire 30-34 29.90 6/3 28.84 2 7
RMST Brightwell, Kim 55-59 29.65 6/4 28.85 2 7
1776 Wolff, Melinda 65-69 29.37 7/1 28.87 1 9
GMUP Layton, Katie 45-49 27.26 8/5 29.03 6 3
LTDV Mateja, Taylor 25-29 31.00 5/4 29.13 5 4
UC08 Panagacos, Nancy 60-64 31.22 5/5 29.52 1 9
GSM Steadman Martin, Nancy 60-64 31.50 5/3 29.69 2 7
FAC Comune, Tracey 40-44 31.55 5/6 29.94 6 3
FAIR Talty, Leah 30-34 29.97 6/6 30.07 3 6
RMST McNamara, Beth 50-54 29.89 6/5 30.13 3 6
LASH Flickinger, Erica 40-44 30.29 6/7 30.23 7 2
RWW Gordon, Stephanie 30-34 30.00 6/2 30.32 4 5
FAC Algera, Bonnie 40-44 29.50 7/8 30.73 8 1
ETM Bobbin, Esther 35-39 30.38 6/1 30.86 4 5
1693 Wooley, Samantha 18-24 31.63 5/2 31.33 4 5
GMUP Toner, Karlin 55-59 30.55 6/8 31.58 3 6
L4S Pennington, Catherine 60-64 32.00 5/7 31.67 3 6
NEM Hayes, Christie 70-74 33.12 4/5 31.87 1 9
L4S Becker, Marlene 50-54 32.05 5/1 32.19 4 5
1776 Watts, Sue 60-64 32.44 5/8 32.64 4 5
1776 Figenshu, Susan 60-64 33.69 4/6 32.82 5 4
ETM Goldberg, Hillary 55-59 33.80 4/2 33.05 4 5
VMST Lyttle, Ann 70-74 33.17 4/3 33.46 2 7
FAC Cameron, Terri 50-54 33.89 4/7 33.68 5 4
VMST Barry, Marcia 70-74 35.22 3/3 33.89 3 6
WFAC Adams, Blanca 60-64 35.27 3/6 34.19 6 3
L4S Bozeman, Lesley 35-39 35.00 3/5 34.90 5 4
VMST Mackall, Suni 55-59 34.21 4/1 35.06 5 4
RMST Bennett, Ruth 70-74 37.80 2/4 35.55 4 5
RWW Gibson, Rebecca 40-44 35.51 3/2 35.67 9 0
FAC DeVito, Christina 30-34 33.09 4/4 35.68 5 4
VMST Schreiner, Beth 75-79 35.91 3/7 36.30 1 9
L4S Duquette, Bobbe 65-69 36.00 3/1 36.33 2 7
RMST Weigand, Elizabeth 55-59 1:00.00 1/6 37.13 6 3
WFAC Tartt, Judith 70-74 39.31 2/3 38.39 5 4
UMAC van Iersel, Miranda 40-44 39.37 2/6 39.29 10 0
RMST Ayvaz, Meliha 40-44 55.55 2/8 40.27 11 0
RMST Manheim, Lucy 75-79 45.58 1/2 46.03 2 7
UC12 Warren, Barbara 70-74 48.17 2/7 46.11 6 3
DCAC Pratt, Lisa 60-64 59.00 1/5 47.00 7 2
ARMS Shang, Xueqin (Alice) 45-49 52.00 2/1 47.59 7 2
L4S Mintling, Michele 50-54 1:00.00 1/4 52.00 6 3
FAC Clark, Debra 60-64 1:04.18 1/3 1:12.96 8 1
VMST Boslego, Barbara 65-69 34.50 4/8 NS 0
MERR Brown, Ann 55-59 36.00 3/8 NS 0
NOVAV Farmer, Peyton 18-24 24.89 10/5 NS 0
VMST Francis, Lesley 85-89 1:00.00 1/8 NS 0
WFAC Frost-Barnes, Seana 30-34 34.93 3/4 NS 0
GMUP Geskos, Evangeline 35-39 26.52 9/2 NS 0
DCAC Hemady, Noura 30-34 27.99 7/6 NS 0
L4S Janas, Janet 55-59 39.00 2/5 NS 0
LASH Orben, Erin 35-39 27.50 8/2 NS 0
L4S Williams, Susan 50-54 26.22 9/5 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home