2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 42 Men 50 Y Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC11 Fisher, Alex 18-24 26.48 10/4 26.69 1 9
TIDE Dean, Deion 18-24 28.00 10/3 27.08 2 7
TIDE Verheul, Dirk 25-29 29.01 10/1 27.61 1 9
1693 McGuire, Daniel 25-29 27.98 10/5 28.14 2 7
DCAC Williams, Neill 50-54 28.49 10/2 28.21 1 9
L4S Macedonia, Nicholas 30-34 28.27 10/6 28.60 1 9
SVY Sangmeister, Gary 45-49 29.50 9/4 28.77 1 9
UMAC Doane, Michael 45-49 28.70 10/7 28.93 2 7
UC10 Maguire, Andrew 30-34 32.50 7/7 28.96 2 7
VMST Harris, Gregory 55-59 29.85 9/3 29.18 1 9
SVY Houchins, Bradford 40-44 31.00 8/5 29.46 1 9
SVY Stull, Eric 40-44 31.02 8/6 29.59 2 7
LASH Oxley, Gregory 60-64 31.00 8/3 29.66 1 9
UMAC Goodison, Michael 45-49 29.14 10/8 29.99 3 6
L4S Bower, Matthew 40-44 29.60 9/5 30.03 3 6
DCAC Meadows, William 25-29 31.11 8/2 30.07 3 6
FAIR McNelis, Michael 40-44 30.99 8/4 30.08 4 5
GMUP Glover, Josh 18-24 34.50 6/1 30.80 3 6
VMST Chenault, Robert 55-59 30.58 9/7 30.99 2 7
ARMS Summers, Dan 30-34 30.87 9/8 31.00 3 6
ALEX Bingaman, Cory 40-44 30.73 9/1 31.03 5 4
LASH Orben, Chris 35-39 32.25 7/3 31.34 1 9
MERR VanRoden, Jack 25-29 32.00 7/4 31.38 4 5
UC09 Magd, Basem 25-29 31.55 8/7 31.43 5 4
GMUP Farello, Paul 50-54 34.50 6/7 31.55 2 7
MERR Connell, Allan 25-29 32.11 7/5 31.79 6 3
1693 Slater, Douglas 60-64 32.50 7/2 31.83 2 7
RMST Swift, Rory 30-34 33.50 7/8 32.33 4 5
ALEX Taylor, Tim 30-34 31.89 8/1 32.52 5 4
UC12 Neubauer, Kenneth 60-64 33.84 6/3 32.87 3 6
1693 Stamps, Nathan 25-29 31.93 8/8 32.90 7 2
L4S Kress, Jay 55-59 35.50 5/6 32.91 3 6
ETM Lucie, Quin 45-49 33.48 7/1 33.61 4 5
UMAC Strahota, Jeffrey 35-39 34.43 6/2 33.61 2 7
L4S Andrew, Jason 40-44 35.00 6/8 33.62 6 3
CBFY Reynolds, Sean 50-54 34.08 6/6 34.48 3 6
XCL Hennessy, William 55-59 36.00 5/7 34.78 4 5
UC08 Heinemann, William 60-64 38.00 4/2 35.08 4 5
GMUP Veatch, Richard 18-24 35.30 5/5 35.11 4 5
SBM Wong, John 55-59 45.00 2/1 35.14 5 4
UMAC Shipp, Bill 55-59 38.00 4/6 35.59 6 3
GSM Dragon, Jim 70-74 36.62 4/4 35.85 1 9
1776 Dougherty, Stephen 65-69 36.23 5/8 36.22 1 9
1776 Hoffman, Charles 65-69 38.68 4/1 37.17 2 7
NAMI Folgar, Javier 30-34 36.16 5/1 37.24 6 3
1776 Meyer, Geoffrey 65-69 38.50 4/7 37.36 3 6
DCAC Haddan, Barry 65-69 39.50 4/8 37.75 4 5
RMST Hong, Chun 55-59 42.00 3/2 38.24 7 2
MARY Long, Bob 65-69 37.28 4/5 38.43 5 4
ARMS Guo, Yifan 18-24 41.12 3/6 38.53 5 4
RMST Osinovsky, Alex 55-59 45.00 2/2 39.08 8 1
GERM Walters, Mark 65-69 40.45 3/5 39.52 6 3
UC10 Vannier, David 40-44 45.00 2/8 41.08 7 2
RMST Belyea, David 55-59 50.00 1/5 41.50 9 0
MARY Belanger, Donald 65-69 41.00 3/3 42.21 7 2
VMST Brundage, Warner 75-79 44.46 2/3 45.03 1 9
GERM Greger, Ronald 70-74 45.00 2/7 45.09 2 7
1693 Massonneau, Christopher 60-64 44.23 2/5 46.24 5 4
VMST Nicholas, David 80-84 1:00.00 1/2 49.16 1 9
VMST Frogley, Christopher 75-79 55.50 1/3 53.69 2 7
RMST Nobbe, Nick 80-84 2:00.00 1/8 1:09.26 2 7
RMST Hanford, Jeremy 35-39 32.38 7/6 DQ 0
RMST Pilette, Sterling 75-79 1:00.00 1/7 DQ 0
VMST Bamford, Sherman 50-54 59.00 1/6 NS 0
RMST Callaway, Jack 18-24 35.00 5/4 NS 0
WFAC Conway, Raleigh 65-69 1:00.39 1/1 NS 0
DCAC Czander, Eric 50-54 35.50 5/3 NS 0
ANCM Diamond, Louis 75-79 44.00 2/4 NS 0
MACM Franklin, Ryan 18-24 29.99 9/2 NS 0
COLU Ghaleb, Ragaey 40-44 42.38 3/8 NS 0
DCAC Grasha, Eric 40-44 35.71 5/2 NS 0
UC10 Grayson, Cab 65-69 45.00 2/6 NS 0
CMYM Hinz, Brian 45-49 33.79 6/5 NS 0
UC10 Keyes, Brett 35-39 29.98 9/6 NS 0
ARMS Lengle, James 65-69 42.01 3/1 NS 0
MERR Lowe, Jet 70-74 40.00 3/4 NS 0
DCAC Markey, Jack 65-69 50.00 1/4 NS 0
MOST Richey, Steven 55-59 33.76 6/4 NS 0
VMST Romo, Robert 60-64 37.50 4/3 NS 0
ROCH Walters, Dan 70-74 42.00 3/7 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home