2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 41 Women 50 Y Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LTDV Moyer, Caroline 18-24 31.01 7/5 30.41 1 9
1693 Maqueda, Victoria 25-29 31.30 7/3 31.90 1 9
1693 Harris, Kristen 40-44 33.00 7/2 31.98 1 9
L4S Burke, Rebecca 18-24 30.85 7/4 32.42 2 7
1693 Thomas, Ruth Anne 35-39 33.10 7/7 32.50 1 9
1693 Minzenmayer, Ellen 30-34 32.91 7/6 32.58 1 9
UC09 Sheppard, Rosie 45-49 33.81 6/4 33.51 1 9
ALEX Jakubchak, Lindsey 35-39 35.42 6/3 34.37 2 7
1693 Mizerak, Gabrielle 25-29 NT 1/6 34.55 2 7
UMAC Rose, Laura 30-34 36.36 6/6 34.70 2 7
1693 Gass, Krista 40-44 33.60 7/8 34.85 2 7
SCYM Hayden, Alison 45-49 NT 1/2 37.25 2 7
1776 Wolff, Melinda 65-69 37.82 5/4 37.40 1 9
RMST Groves, Lisa 50-54 36.44 6/2 37.64 1 9
VMST Miller, Patricia 55-59 36.65 6/7 37.91 1 9
RMST Wetzel, Denise 50-54 39.06 5/3 37.92 2 7
GMUP Layton, Katie 45-49 34.93 6/5 38.02 3 6
LASH Lovett, Mandy 40-44 39.16 5/6 38.47 3 6
GMUP Toner, Karlin 55-59 37.66 6/8 39.46 2 7
1776 Uppstrom, Noreen 50-54 44.50 4/8 39.62 3 6
1693 Wooley, Samantha 18-24 40.99 5/8 40.18 3 6
RMST Kirwan, Denise 65-69 42.00 4/5 40.49 2 7
FAIR Talty, Leah 30-34 39.97 5/1 40.53 3 6
VMST Loftus-Charley, Shirley 65-69 42.00 4/4 41.13 3 6
NEM Hayes, Christie 70-74 43.10 4/2 41.22 1 9
FAC Algera, Bonnie 40-44 39.33 5/2 41.28 4 5
FAC Comune, Tracey 40-44 39.89 5/7 41.31 5 4
RWW Gordon, Stephanie 30-34 45.00 3/4 42.95 4 5
CRAB White, Maureen 60-64 43.50 4/7 43.45 1 9
RMST McNamara, Beth 50-54 42.04 4/3 43.49 4 5
RMST Flynn, Merri 55-59 42.39 4/6 43.80 3 6
L4S Bozeman, Lesley 35-39 44.00 4/1 43.89 3 6
L4S Pennington, Catherine 60-64 50.00 3/1 44.03 2 7
VMST Boslego, Barbara 65-69 45.00 3/5 44.32 4 5
RWW Gibson, Rebecca 40-44 49.81 3/7 46.23 6 3
UMAC van Iersel, Miranda 40-44 47.06 3/6 46.88 7 2
RMST Greenfield Sheehe, Heather 50-54 48.25 3/2 47.49 5 4
RMST Weigand, Elizabeth 55-59 1:00.00 2/2 49.59 4 5
ETM Burns, Suzi 70-74 54.37 2/3 51.54 2 7
L4S Duquette, Bobbe 65-69 54.00 2/5 51.74 5 4
ARMS Hufford, Ellen 35-39 51.96 3/8 52.53 4 5
RMST Li, Eileen 55-59 1:05.00 1/4 53.61 5 4
ARMS Shang, Xueqin (Alice) 45-49 54.00 2/4 54.22 4 5
DCAC Pratt, Lisa 60-64 1:30.00 3/3 56.08 3 6
UC12 Warren, Barbara 70-74 1:09.38 1/5 1:08.05 3 6
RMST Ayvaz, Meliha 40-44 55.55 2/6 DQ 0
GMUP Geskos, Evangeline 35-39 33.28 7/1 NS 0
L4S Hannam, Karen 75-79 1:03.90 2/7 NS 0
DCAC Hemady, Noura 30-34 38.33 5/5 NS 0
GSM Kalibat, Rebecca 55-59 37.14 6/1 NS 0
WFAC Landers, Denise 55-59 45.00 1/3 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home