SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 32 Men 200 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC50 Arrieta, Alex 18-24 1:41.00 10/4 1:41.36 1 9
TIDE Verheul, Dirk 25-29 1:48.25 10/3 1:43.30 1 9
UC09 Helfers, Edward 35-39 1:51.26 10/2 1:48.92 1 9
UC09 Bellamy, Robert 35-39 1:47.00 10/5 1:48.99 2 7
SVY Stull, Eric 40-44 1:55.33 9/4 1:51.26 1 9
UMAC Laplante, Brett 30-34 1:50.57 10/6 1:54.20 1 9
RMST Baldwin, Craig 40-44 1:54.87 10/1 1:54.33 2 7
VMST Harris, Gregory 55-59 1:59.42 9/2 1:56.14 1 9
SVY Rees, Greg 45-49 1:54.95 10/8 1:56.93 1 9
L4S Bower, Matthew 40-44 1:55.99 9/5 1:57.09 3 6
RMST Koons, Andrew 25-29 1:57.37 9/3 2:00.38 2 7
DCAC Grasha, Eric 40-44 2:04.81 8/6 2:00.43 4 5
1693 Earle, Daniel 45-49 2:07.38 7/4 2:02.28 2 7
UC08 Kannegieser, Robert 60-64 2:03.74 8/4 2:02.55 1 9
CMYM Meek, Parker 18-24 2:00.27 9/7 2:03.28 2 7
CMYM Ruckdeschel, Jonathan 50-54 2:04.30 8/5 2:03.29 1 9
ARMS Rooney, Tim 40-44 2:02.00 9/8 2:04.36 5 4
DCAC Barrett, Patrick 35-39 2:18.48 6/8 2:05.24 3 6
XCL Hennessy, William 55-59 2:04.56 8/3 2:05.78 2 7
LASH Brennan, Edward 50-54 2:07.80 7/5 2:05.79 2 7
CHEL Chambers, John 60-64 2:13.93 6/2 2:07.75 2 7
SVY Boris, Joseph 35-39 2:06.86 8/8 2:08.00 4 5
MERR Joubert, Kevin 45-49 2:09.00 7/6 2:08.00 3 6
CBFY Reynolds, Sean 50-54 2:09.85 7/7 2:08.21 3 6
GMUP Jones, Mark 55-59 2:12.00 6/3 2:08.43 3 6
SVY Houchins, Bradford 40-44 2:20.00 5/5 2:08.59 6 3
UMAC Shipp, Bill 55-59 2:10.00 7/8 2:09.76 4 5
UC10 Dragon, Tony 40-44 2:08.60 7/3 2:11.27 7 2
UC10 Hannesschlager, Michael 40-44 2:12.54 6/6 2:12.84 8 1
UMAC Dowell, Noah 40-44 2:14.44 6/7 2:13.28 9 0
L4S Cantwell, Andrew 35-39 2:20.00 5/4 2:15.86 5 4
NAMI Gellerman, Jack 18-24 2:20.00 5/3 2:18.77 3 6
DCAC Franz, Craig 65-69 2:21.00 5/2 2:19.87 1 9
MOST Richey, Steven 55-59 2:16.51 6/1 2:20.56 5 4
AKMS Shaw, Chris 35-39 2:10.00 6/4 2:23.26 6 3
L4S Eppink, Jeffrey 60-64 2:30.00 5/1 2:27.82 3 6
MASH Irwin, Christopher 50-54 2:32.04 5/8 2:32.72 4 5
RMST Osinovsky, Alex 55-59 2:34.00 4/4 2:37.14 6 3
GERM Walters, Mark 65-69 2:58.00 3/6 2:37.33 2 7
RMST Wynes, Anthony 45-49 2:43.29 4/7 2:39.25 4 5
1693 Fisher, Bruce 70-74 2:40.00 4/6 2:40.80 1 9
RWW Weaver, Aaron 40-44 3:00.00 3/1 2:42.79 10 0
AGUA Bernstein, Rich 70-74 2:45.00 4/1 2:44.48 2 7
VMST Novell, Ken 75-79 2:45.00 4/8 2:47.39 1 9
GMUP Messaros, Joey 18-24 2:58.69 3/2 2:49.62 4 5
BERK Levine, Steven 65-69 2:50.50 3/3 2:49.82 3 6
RWW Gay, Arturo 45-49 2:45.00 3/4 2:51.48 5 4
MASH Kenny, Phillip 50-54 2:50.24 3/5 2:51.98 5 4
GOLD Hamada, Ahmed 80-84 2:59.00 3/7 2:54.81 1 9
1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 50-54 3:30.00 2/8 2:58.96 6 3
MERR Lowe, Jet 70-74 3:00.00 3/8 3:00.33 3 6
1693 Harper, Bill 50-54 3:15.45 2/6 3:07.55 7 2
1693 Romano, Vince 70-74 3:01.50 2/5 3:08.31 4 5
RMST Snowhite, Larry 70-74 3:15.13 2/3 3:13.59 5 4
VMST Gaulrapp, Edward 75-79 4:45.00 1/2 3:20.37 2 7
VMST Frogley, Christopher 75-79 3:28.00 2/1 3:22.13 3 6
VMST Nicholas, David 80-84 3:50.00 1/3 3:23.56 2 7
ALEX McCready, Matthew 40-44 2:37.45 4/3 3:32.01 11 0
RMST Pilette, Sterling 75-79 3:40.00 1/5 3:33.30 4 5
RMST Nobbe, Nick 80-84 3:21.21 2/7 3:49.68 3 6
NEM Hatchette, Michael 75-79 4:05.00 1/6 4:12.12 5 4
UC12 Bolden, Mark 30-34 1:58.76 9/6 NS 0
WFAC Conway, Raleigh 65-69 3:20.90 2/2 NS 0
DCAC Dever, Frederick 50-54 2:10.22 6/5 NS 0
L4S Edgell, Don 65-69 2:27.56 5/7 NS 0
GMUP Gandee, Brad 60-64 2:06.00 8/7 NS 0
UC10 Grayson, Cab 65-69 2:40.00 4/2 NS 0
UC10 Keyes, Brett 35-39 2:20.00 5/6 NS 0
L4S Kress, Jay 55-59 2:10.00 7/1 NS 0
ARMS Lengle, James 65-69 3:30.01 1/4 NS 0
L4S Melinson, Timothy 40-44 2:01.00 9/1 NS 0
UMAC Payne, Stephen 55-59 3:01.00 2/4 NS 0
L4S Smith, Walter 25-29 1:54.74 10/7 NS 0
CBFY Wiley, Keith 50-54 2:09.46 7/2 NS 0
MERR Wyatt, Haydon 25-29 2:05.00 8/2 NS 0
WFAC Zemo, David 50-54 2:35.33 4/5 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home