SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 31 Women 200 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Ryczek, Emily 25-29 1:58.61 7/4 1:59.16 1 9
DFSH Greenawalt, Anne 30-34 2:02.73 7/5 2:01.91 1 9
1693 Greene, Shannon 30-34 2:04.63 7/3 2:05.84 2 7
UC09 Gross, Jennifer 40-44 2:10.00 7/7 2:07.48 1 9
ETM MacDonald, Emilie 18-24 2:08.50 7/2 2:08.36 1 9
1776 Hug, Laurie 50-54 2:10.12 7/1 2:09.21 1 9
ALEX Jakubchak, Lindsey 35-39 2:12.42 7/8 2:10.94 1 9
LASH Roberts, Cynthia 35-39 2:13.84 6/5 2:10.96 2 7
RMST Shapiro, Margaret 40-44 2:14.33 6/3 2:12.33 2 7
GSM Davidson, Michelle 45-49 2:13.37 6/4 2:13.45 1 9
SCYM Hayden, Alison 45-49 2:05.97 7/6 2:14.37 2 7
1776 Saucy, Stephanie 55-59 2:15.05 6/6 2:14.94 1 9
DCRP Dustin, Kim 50-54 2:18.43 6/7 2:17.76 2 7
VMST Letendre, Claire 30-34 2:25.00 5/6 2:17.96 3 6
VMST Gregory, Barbie 50-54 2:25.00 5/3 2:18.46 3 6
GSM Steadman Martin, Nancy 60-64 2:19.50 6/8 2:19.42 1 9
LASH Flickinger, Erica 40-44 2:29.52 4/5 2:21.45 3 6
RMST Bass, Amy 45-49 2:22.75 5/5 2:23.02 3 6
RMST Johnson, Mindy 55-59 2:17.90 6/2 2:23.66 2 7
FAIR Talty, Leah 30-34 2:26.26 5/7 2:26.79 4 5
GMUP Layton, Katie 45-49 2:25.18 5/2 2:30.07 4 5
NEM Hayes, Christie 70-74 2:38.18 4/8 2:32.06 1 9
RMST McNamara, Beth 50-54 2:30.44 4/2 2:33.81 4 5
ETM Tourtual, Dorothy 65-69 2:30.35 4/6 2:35.53 1 9
VMST Lyttle, Ann 70-74 2:42.00 3/5 2:40.07 2 7
MASH Wiseman, Kathryn 50-54 2:36.00 4/7 2:42.06 5 4
FAC DeVito, Christina 30-34 2:41.63 3/4 2:43.18 5 4
MERR Brown, Ann 55-59 2:36.00 4/1 2:43.23 3 6
CAFC Basham, Abby 18-24 3:20.00 1/4 2:43.27 2 7
VMST Barry, Marcia 70-74 2:45.66 3/3 2:44.16 3 6
FAC Cameron, Terri 50-54 2:52.30 3/7 2:45.78 6 3
L4S Sours, Kate 18-24 3:00.00 2/3 2:49.86 3 6
L4S Bozeman, Lesley 35-39 2:52.75 3/1 2:51.22 3 6
VMST Mackall, Suni 55-59 2:56.60 3/8 2:51.93 4 5
1776 Figenshu, Susan 60-64 2:50.00 3/6 2:55.51 2 7
ARMS Hufford, Ellen 35-39 2:50.51 3/2 2:55.65 4 5
RMST Bennett, Ruth 70-74 2:58.90 2/4 2:56.75 4 5
WFAC Adams, Blanca 60-64 3:00.00 2/5 2:59.93 3 6
UMAC van Iersel, Miranda 40-44 3:09.86 2/1 3:04.18 4 5
VMST Schreiner, Beth 75-79 3:06.79 2/2 3:06.25 1 9
CRAB White, Maureen 60-64 3:05.00 2/6 3:07.55 4 5
RMST Donahue, Kendall 45-49 3:09.55 2/7 3:13.51 5 4
L4S Bowman, Branka 50-54 3:12.00 2/8 3:16.66 7 2
L4S Duquette, Michelle 35-39 3:40.00 1/1 3:35.36 5 4
VMST Francis, Lesley 85-89 5:00.00 1/8 4:53.75 1 9
ALEX Bade, Marian 18-24 2:19.47 6/1 NS 0
L4S Hannam, Karen 75-79 4:47.56 1/3 NS 0
ALEX Lachney, Fay 55-59 2:20.30 5/4 NS 0
WFAC Landers, Denise 55-59 2:30.00 4/3 NS 0
LASH Lovett, Mandy 40-44 2:27.18 5/8 NS 0
RMST Wetzel, Denise 50-54 2:27.08 5/1 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home