SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 17 Women 500 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Wujciak, Anna 18-24 5:30.00 7/5 5:13.39 1 9
DFSH Greenawalt, Anne 30-34 5:36.59 7/6 5:31.24 1 9
1776 Hug, Laurie 50-54 5:40.54 7/2 5:34.02 1 9
UC06 Willeboordse, Fall 50-54 5:45.00 7/1 5:36.54 2 7
1693 Greene, Shannon 30-34 5:28.53 7/4 5:37.62 2 7
SFTL Congdon, Heather 40-44 5:42.00 7/7 5:45.67 1 9
ETM MacDonald, Emilie 18-24 5:53.20 6/5 5:46.63 2 7
ALEX Fox, Amy 35-39 6:00.00 6/6 5:48.64 1 9
GMUP Geskos, Evangeline 35-39 5:30.00 7/3 5:54.98 2 7
RMST Shapiro, Margaret 40-44 5:52.32 6/4 5:55.63 2 7
GSM Steadman Martin, Nancy 60-64 6:04.48 6/1 6:01.19 1 9
COLU Pellegrini, Traci 45-49 5:50.95 7/8 6:01.87 1 9
ALEX Bade, Marian 18-24 6:10.22 6/8 6:04.23 3 6
1776 Saucy, Stephanie 55-59 5:55.44 6/3 6:05.50 1 9
RMST VanDoren, Sarah 25-29 6:00.00 6/7 6:06.28 1 9
VMST Letendre, Claire 30-34 6:55.00 4/2 6:09.81 3 6
ALEX Lachney, Fay 55-59 6:12.48 5/4 6:12.84 2 7
LASH Flickinger, Erica 40-44 6:36.54 5/2 6:16.77 3 6
1776 Schaffling, Staci 18-24 6:15.00 5/5 6:19.92 4 5
FAIR Talty, Leah 30-34 6:34.74 5/3 6:26.44 4 5
1776 Uppstrom, Noreen 50-54 6:59.64 4/7 6:35.83 3 6
RMST Johnson, Mindy 55-59 6:40.00 5/1 6:37.33 3 6
ANCM Gainor, Cathy 50-54 6:40.00 5/7 6:41.02 4 5
L4S Becker, Marlene 50-54 7:05.00 3/4 6:41.42 5 4
VMST Miller, Patricia 55-59 6:40.50 5/8 6:45.91 4 5
ALEX Taylor, Alaina 35-39 6:35.56 5/6 6:47.26 3 6
1776 Plimpton, Hannah 30-34 6:47.30 4/5 6:50.87 5 4
NEM Hayes, Christie 70-74 7:04.97 4/8 6:51.35 1 9
VMST Latimer, Rebecca 35-39 7:00.00 4/1 6:52.56 4 5
ETM Tourtual, Dorothy 65-69 6:55.00 4/6 6:58.24 1 9
VMST Adams, Gail 25-29 6:55.00 4/3 6:58.35 2 7
MASH Wiseman, Kathryn 50-54 7:10.00 3/5 6:58.56 6 3
MERR Brown, Ann 55-59 6:44.12 4/4 7:03.59 5 4
VMST Barry, Marcia 70-74 7:16.88 3/3 7:03.95 2 7
UC08 Panagacos, Nancy 60-64 7:44.98 3/7 7:05.37 2 7
RMST Moyer, Michelle 55-59 7:45.00 3/8 7:06.50 6 3
VMST Lyttle, Ann 70-74 7:30.00 3/6 7:13.25 3 6
CAFC Basham, Abby 18-24 8:00.00 2/6 7:15.52 5 4
L4S Sours, Kate 18-24 7:40.00 3/2 7:28.50 6 3
RMST Flynn, Merri 55-59 7:55.91 2/4 7:36.86 7 2
RIPM Dewing, Maria 55-59 8:30.00 2/7 7:38.32 8 1
RMST Bennett, Ruth 70-74 7:58.20 2/5 7:57.05 4 5
1776 Figenshu, Susan 60-64 8:00.00 2/3 8:07.05 3 6
RMST Donahue, Kendall 45-49 8:17.81 2/2 9:02.63 2 7
L4S Duquette, Michelle 35-39 9:40.00 1/1 9:45.80 5 4
FAC RO, Duk 55-59 11:00.00 1/6 9:58.73 9 0
FAC Purnell-Sayle, Richena 30-34 10:30.00 1/5 10:44.61 6 3
VMST Francis, Lesley 85-89 11:00.00 1/8 12:41.90 1 9
L4S Bowman, Branka 50-54 8:41.39 2/8 NS 0
ANCM Lim-Sharpe, Judy 65-69 7:45.00 3/1 NS 0
LASH Orben, Erin 35-39 6:00.00 6/2 NS 0
HUH Scheffter, Barbara 65-69 8:35.55 2/1 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home