SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 14 Men 50 Y Fly

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RIPM Zenyuh, James 40-44 22.60 14/4 22.65 1 9
TIDE Pierce, Harrison 18-24 23.23 14/5 22.92 1 9
1693 Elsaesser, Evan 30-34 23.56 14/3 23.18 1 9
1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 50-54 50.00 1/3 23.27 1 9
1693 Bulakul, Sirin 30-34 24.00 14/8 23.69 2 7
1693 Wang, Chris 18-24 23.93 14/2 23.69 2 7
SVY Gross, Jeremy 45-49 23.65 14/6 23.75 1 9
GMUP Gibson, Justin 25-29 23.98 14/1 23.83 1 9
COLU Taylor, Austin 25-29 23.96 14/7 23.86 2 7
SVY Rees, Greg 45-49 24.23 13/4 24.00 2 7
ARMS Xu, Ben 18-24 24.57 13/3 24.02 3 6
1693 McGuire, Daniel 25-29 25.25 12/2 24.67 3 6
ARMS Czerwinski, Michael 18-24 25.63 12/8 24.74 4 5
SVY Sangmeister, Gary 45-49 25.50 12/1 24.74 3 6
UMAC Doane, Michael 45-49 24.70 13/2 24.80 4 5
FINS McKenzie, Shane 25-29 NT 1/1 24.81 4 5
L4S Macedonia, Nicholas 30-34 24.77 13/7 24.92 3 6
DCAC Williams, Neill 50-54 25.02 12/3 24.92 2 7
VMST Buchanan, Blake 25-29 25.00 13/8 24.96 5 4
1693 Bell, David 40-44 24.48 13/5 24.97 2 7
LASH Lovett, Brian 40-44 24.92 13/1 24.98 3 6
L4S Smith, Walter 25-29 24.62 13/6 25.01 6 3
UC10 Kelliher, Sean 45-49 26.90 10/7 25.07 5 4
1693 Glover, Bob 18-24 30.00 6/4 25.20 5 4
GMUP Krajewski, Thomas 40-44 25.48 12/7 25.26 4 5
SVY Stull, Eric 40-44 25.88 11/4 25.28 5 4
1776 Schaffling, Eric 25-29 25.00 12/5 25.38 7 2
UC11 Fisher, Alex 18-24 27.31 9/3 25.73 6 3
DCAC Meadows, William 25-29 25.11 12/6 25.92 8 1
MACM Franklin, Ryan 18-24 25.99 11/6 25.97 7 2
UC10 Straka, Ryan 18-24 26.40 11/1 26.10 8 1
L4S Ledecky, Michael 18-24 25.99 11/3 26.18 9 0
MERR VanRoden, Jack 25-29 26.00 11/2 26.31 9 0
MARY Delaney, Ryan 45-49 27.45 9/2 26.35 6 3
LASH Orben, Chris 35-39 27.34 9/6 26.35 1 9
VMST Harris, Gregory 55-59 26.90 10/1 26.37 1 9
L4S Melinson, Timothy 40-44 27.60 9/1 26.42 6 3
CMYM Ruckdeschel, Jonathan 50-54 26.40 11/8 26.42 3 6
GMUP Farello, Paul 50-54 27.22 9/4 26.53 4 5
RMST Swift, Rory 30-34 25.90 11/5 26.53 4 5
1693 Gass, Kraig 35-39 26.79 10/3 26.71 2 7
CMYM Meek, Parker 18-24 27.93 8/5 26.72 10 0
GMUP Glover, Josh 18-24 32.40 5/7 26.86 11 0
ALEX Torgesen, Harald 40-44 28.00 8/6 26.90 7 2
MERR Connell, Allan 25-29 26.00 11/7 26.94 10 0
DCAC Grasha, Eric 40-44 26.80 10/6 26.98 8 1
LTDV Blutfield, Matthew 25-29 26.55 10/4 27.01 11 0
1693 Slater, Douglas 60-64 27.30 9/5 27.19 1 9
SHARK Hellmann, Ralph 55-59 26.80 10/2 27.29 2 7
ALEX Taylor, Tim 30-34 27.79 8/4 27.67 5 4
1693 Tingstrom, Michael 50-54 28.74 7/5 27.74 5 4
VMST Clear, Kirk 50-54 27.17 10/8 27.78 6 3
1693 Martinez, Tylor 25-29 55.00 1/2 27.82 12 0
GERM Westbrooks, Francis 18-24 28.00 8/3 27.84 12 0
L4S Ellis, Brian 50-54 27.52 9/7 27.96 7 2
VMST Chenault, Robert 55-59 28.58 7/4 28.01 3 6
1693 Stamps, Nathan 25-29 26.75 10/5 28.31 13 0
L4S Vaughan, Max 25-29 40.00 2/3 28.32 14 0
DCAC Dever, Frederick 50-54 28.22 8/8 28.35 8 1
1693 Gill, Thomas 45-49 30.00 6/3 28.51 7 2
ALEX Bales, Paul 60-64 28.01 8/2 28.75 2 7
GERM Golden, Scott 55-59 29.39 7/2 28.87 4 5
SVY Houchins, Bradford 40-44 33.00 4/4 28.98 9 0
LASH Meade, Thomas 60-64 29.90 7/1 29.14 3 6
LASH Krause, Matthew 40-44 30.00 7/8 29.21 10 0
1693 Kimball, Joe 50-54 31.00 6/8 29.22 9 0
CMYM Hinz, Brian 45-49 29.25 7/6 29.39 8 1
1693 Thomas, Joel 40-44 28.09 8/1 29.55 11 0
RWW Cramer, Jason 40-44 32.00 5/2 29.72 12 0
GSM Dragon, Jim 70-74 28.79 7/3 29.74 1 9
GMUP Jones, Mark 55-59 28.08 8/7 29.81 5 4
MERR Joubert, Kevin 45-49 30.00 6/5 29.81 9 0
1693 Bender, William 55-59 31.00 5/4 29.85 6 3
L4S Carsner, James 40-44 40.00 2/5 29.96 13 0
UC08 Hain, Michael 45-49 30.94 6/1 30.19 10 0
GMUP Veatch, Richard 18-24 29.50 7/7 30.31 13 0
CHEL Chambers, John 60-64 31.62 5/3 30.53 4 5
UMAC Shipp, Bill 55-59 30.50 6/7 30.88 7 2
1776 Meyer, Geoffrey 65-69 31.50 5/5 31.07 1 9
ANCM Denes, Thomas 60-64 32.00 5/6 31.28 5 4
MERR Mandour, Saleh 65-69 33.00 4/5 31.89 2 7
1776 Hoffman, Charles 65-69 34.50 4/8 31.97 3 6
RMST Gwilliam, Glenn 40-44 30.22 6/2 32.16 14 0
NAMI Gellerman, Jack 18-24 35.00 3/3 32.46 14 0
VMST Romo, Robert 60-64 33.50 4/6 32.82 6 3
L4S Dearfield, Kerry 65-69 32.50 5/1 32.96 4 5
MARY Belanger, Donald 65-69 32.79 5/8 33.06 5 4
L4S Linehan, Sean 55-59 34.00 4/7 33.29 8 1
1693 Massonneau, Christopher 60-64 34.33 4/1 33.61 7 2
CMYM Toy, Raymond 50-54 33.44 4/3 34.16 10 0
NAMI Folgar, Javier 30-34 35.40 3/6 34.48 6 3
VMST Sober, Harry 75-79 34.00 4/2 34.76 1 9
ETM Krall, Corey 50-54 35.00 3/5 35.15 11 0
L4S Purcell, Frank 50-54 34.90 3/4 35.33 12 0
L4S Edgell, Don 65-69 36.00 3/7 36.80 6 3
AKMS Shaw, Chris 35-39 30.00 6/6 37.10 3 6
ARMS Guo, Yifan 18-24 42.04 2/2 37.40 15 0
VMST Novell, Ken 75-79 38.50 3/8 38.46 2 7
CMYM Swenson, Richard 65-69 40.00 2/6 39.23 7 2
GOLD Hamada, Ahmed 80-84 39.62 2/4 39.30 1 9
GSM Ryan, James 65-69 49.51 1/4 40.29 8 1
GMUP Zamon, Frederick 75-79 38.18 3/1 40.70 3 6
ALEX Sutton, Marshall 40-44 45.70 2/8 42.35 15 0
ROCH Walters, Dan 70-74 45.00 2/1 44.57 2 7
AWLM Donovan, Glenn 18-24 49.90 15/5 54.46 16 0
RMST Pilette, Sterling 75-79 50.00 1/6 56.90 4 5
WFAC Middleton, Paul 75-79 1:20.00 1/7 1:02.68 5 4
CMYM Meyer, Jerry 65-69 42.91 15/7 DQ 0
UC10 Keyes, Brett 35-39 27.69 9/8 NS 0
1693 Maholchic, Adrian 40-44 25.00 12/4 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home