2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 8 Men 200 Y Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TIDE Burton, Logan 18-24 1:59.00 5/4 1:49.09 1 9
SVY Evans, Jeffrey 50-54 2:15.00 5/2 2:08.02 1 9
1693 Rockwell, John 40-44 2:09.90 5/3 2:10.91 1 9
ARMS Tran, William 25-29 2:16.31 5/8 2:11.57 1 9
ALEX Murphy, Eric 18-24 2:15.00 5/7 2:12.43 2 7
UMAC Elshafei, Emad 50-54 2:13.41 5/6 2:12.58 2 7
1693 Slater, Douglas 60-64 2:20.00 4/5 2:13.15 1 9
ALEX Mirt, Chad 45-49 2:19.00 4/4 2:16.06 1 9
1693 Earle, Daniel 45-49 2:25.80 4/6 2:16.10 2 7
RMST Koons, Andrew 25-29 2:16.30 5/1 2:16.77 2 7
LASH Krause, Matthew 40-44 2:30.00 4/8 2:17.34 2 7
DCAC Czander, Eric 50-54 2:29.00 4/1 2:24.25 3 6
CMYM Jacobson, Michael 50-54 2:24.68 4/3 2:28.24 4 5
L4S Gittins, Tom 55-59 2:27.97 4/2 2:29.69 1 9
SVY Boris, Joseph 35-39 2:28.43 4/7 2:31.70 1 9
ETM Wardle, William 65-69 2:36.64 3/5 2:35.18 1 9
ETM Krall, Corey 50-54 2:50.00 3/2 2:42.75 5 4
ANCM Denes, Thomas 60-64 2:55.00 3/7 2:47.52 2 7
VMST Romo, Robert 60-64 3:03.51 2/6 2:54.08 3 6
GERM Wright, Stephen 65-69 2:58.00 3/1 2:55.29 2 7
VMST Mccorkle, John 65-69 3:00.00 2/4 2:59.78 3 6
CMYM Meyer, Jerry 65-69 3:01.54 2/3 3:00.00 4 5
VMST Brundage, Warner 75-79 3:10.02 2/2 3:04.37 1 9
AGUA Bernstein, Rich 70-74 3:18.00 1/4 3:13.25 1 9
VMST Miller, Jim 65-69 3:15.15 2/7 3:17.20 5 4
UC10 Grayson, Cab 65-69 3:00.00 2/5 3:19.66 6 3
GERM Robinson, David 75-79 3:26.00 1/5 3:27.32 2 7
WFAC Horne, David 75-79 5:36.00 1/3 5:08.70 3 6
VMST Keating, Raymond 55-59 3:00.00 3/8 NS 0
L4S Kress, Jay 55-59 2:32.00 3/4 NS 0
1776 Meyer, Geoffrey 65-69 2:42.50 3/3 NS 0
CBFY Reynolds, Sean 50-54 2:48.80 3/6 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home