Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship ( Fri, Apr 5, 2019 - Sun, Apr 7, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 24: Men 50 Y Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TIDE
Burton, Logan
18-24
23.24
12/4
22.62
1
9
RIPM
Zenyuh, James
40-44
23.25
12/5
23.31
1
9
TIDE
Pierce, Harrison
18-24
24.00
12/3
24.25
2
7
1693
Glover, Bob
18-24
30.00
8/5
24.74
3
6
GMUP
Gibson, Justin
25-29
25.50
12/6
25.69
1
9
1693
Bulakul, Sirin
30-34
26.00
12/7
25.81
1
9
SVY
Rees, Greg
45-49
25.74
12/2
25.83
1
9
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
50-54
26.00
12/1
26.06
1
9
1693
Bell, David
40-44
26.88
11/3
26.36
2
7
DCAC
Williams, Neill
50-54
26.99
11/6
26.43
2
7
SVY
Evans, Jeffrey
50-54
27.50
11/2
26.88
3
6
GMUP
Krajewski, Thomas
40-44
26.50
11/4
27.11
3
6
RMST
Swift, Rory
30-34
29.50
9/3
28.09
2
7
1693
Slater, Douglas
60-64
28.30
11/1
28.27
1
9
MERR
Connell, Allan
25-29
29.90
9/8
28.35
2
7
UC10
Kelliher, Sean
45-49
29.10
10/7
28.35
2
7
ALEX
Mirt, Chad
45-49
28.70
10/4
28.44
3
6
VMST
Harris, Gregory
55-59
26.64
11/5
28.49
1
9
ARMS
Tran, William
25-29
29.11
10/1
28.57
3
6
SVY
Gross, Jeremy
45-49
29.60
9/6
28.69
4
5
VMST
Clear, Kirk
50-54
28.60
11/8
28.78
4
5
ALEX
Murphy, Eric
18-24
29.00
10/2
28.84
4
5
SVY
Stull, Eric
40-44
29.80
9/7
28.94
4
5
1693
Rockwell, John
40-44
28.05
11/7
28.99
5
4
MERR
VanRoden, Jack
25-29
29.50
9/5
28.99
4
5
LASH
Orben, Chris
35-39
28.74
10/5
29.07
1
9
1776
Schaffling, Eric
25-29
29.00
10/6
29.28
5
4
1693
Gass, Kraig
35-39
29.46
9/4
29.31
2
7
LASH
Krause, Matthew
40-44
30.00
8/4
29.57
6
3
DCAC
Grasha, Eric
40-44
29.80
9/1
29.69
7
2
1693
Earle, Daniel
45-49
31.10
7/4
29.73
5
4
RWW
Cramer, Jason
40-44
38.00
4/4
29.81
8
1
ALEX
Taylor, Tim
30-34
29.64
9/2
30.06
3
6
SVY
Sangmeister, Gary
45-49
30.50
8/7
30.37
6
3
1776
Meyer, Geoffrey
65-69
32.50
7/2
30.86
1
9
CMYM
Jacobson, Michael
50-54
31.20
7/5
30.89
5
4
GERM
Westbrooks, Francis
18-24
31.00
8/1
30.90
5
4
L4S
Gittins, Tom
55-59
29.30
10/8
31.12
2
7
UMAC
Strahota, Jeffrey
35-39
30.03
8/6
31.37
3
6
LTDV
Moyer, Matthew
25-29
31.75
7/3
31.81
6
3
CBFY
Gambale, Michael
45-49
NT
2/8
31.86
7
2
1693
Bender, William
55-59
32.50
7/7
31.96
3
6
1693
Stamps, Nathan
25-29
30.17
8/2
32.47
7
2
DCAC
Czander, Eric
50-54
34.00
6/5
32.75
6
3
1693
Kimball, Joe
50-54
36.00
5/6
33.24
7
2
GMUP
Jones, Mark
55-59
34.46
6/6
33.52
4
5
ETM
Wardle, William
65-69
34.65
6/2
33.65
2
7
1693
Martinez, Tylor
25-29
55.00
2/3
33.95
8
1
VMST
Chenault, Robert
55-59
31.00
8/8
34.16
5
4
ETM
Krall, Corey
50-54
34.37
6/3
34.20
8
1
L4S
Vaughan, Max
25-29
45.00
3/2
34.27
9
0
CBFY
Reynolds, Sean
50-54
33.88
6/4
34.37
9
0
CMYM
Hinz, Brian
45-49
33.27
7/8
34.78
8
1
RMST
Thomasian, Aram
30-34
30.00
8/3
35.04
4
5
1776
Dougherty, Stephen
65-69
35.00
6/7
35.31
3
6
VMST
Romo, Robert
60-64
35.40
5/4
35.61
2
7
GMUP
Veatch, Richard
18-24
35.30
6/8
35.89
6
3
GERM
Wright, Stephen
65-69
36.50
5/2
35.92
4
5
GOLD
Rolston, Howard
75-79
35.98
5/3
36.47
1
9
RMST
Callaway, Jack
18-24
35.00
6/1
36.95
7
2
VMST
Sober, Harry
75-79
37.00
5/1
36.96
2
7
FAC
Arnold, Scott
55-59
38.70
4/2
36.99
6
3
NAMI
Folgar, Javier
30-34
35.43
5/5
37.57
5
4
L4S
Linehan, Sean
55-59
38.00
4/5
38.76
7
2
RMST
Belyea, David
55-59
45.00
3/7
39.33
8
1
1693
Massonneau, Christopher
60-64
38.01
4/6
39.47
3
6
CMYM
Meyer, Jerry
65-69
38.72
4/7
40.01
5
4
VMST
Novell, Ken
75-79
40.50
3/4
40.70
3
6
VMST
Brundage, Warner
75-79
41.49
3/5
41.29
4
5
VMST
Miller, Jim
65-69
37.70
5/8
41.49
6
3
CMYM
Swenson, Richard
65-69
39.98
4/1
41.75
7
2
ARMS
Guo, Yifan
18-24
1:00.00
2/1
41.86
8
1
GERM
Robinson, David
75-79
44.00
3/3
42.40
5
4
UC10
Grayson, Cab
65-69
37.00
5/7
43.34
8
1
AGUA
Bernstein, Rich
70-74
49.00
3/8
44.45
1
9
ALEX
Sutton, Marshall
40-44
45.08
3/1
45.54
9
0
GOLD
Hamada, Ahmed
80-84
44.44
3/6
45.87
1
9
ROCH
Walters, Dan
70-74
40.00
4/8
46.47
2
7
GMUP
Weidner, Robert
60-64
50.01
2/5
48.47
4
5
AWLM
Donovan, Glenn
18-24
58.36
2/6
52.78
9
0
RMST
Pilette, Sterling
75-79
1:00.00
2/7
56.28
6
3
WFAC
Conway, Raleigh
65-69
58.70
2/2
59.63
9
0
RMST
Nobbe, Nick
80-84
1:20.00
1/5
1:04.19
2
7
VMST
Bamford, Sherman
50-54
1:14.00
1/4
1:15.03
10
0
DCAC
Pan, Harry
30-34
1:30.00
1/3
DQ
0
UMAC
Elshafei, Emad
50-54
28.83
10/3
NS
0
VMST
Keating, Raymond
55-59
38.00
4/3
NS
0
L4S
Kress, Jay
55-59
33.00
7/1
NS
0
ARMS
Lengle, James
65-69
50.01
2/4
NS
0
CBFY
Wiley, Keith
50-54
32.35
7/6
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home