Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship ( Fri, Apr 5, 2019 - Sun, Apr 7, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 20: Men 100 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
COLU
Taylor, Austin
25-29
58.11
9/4
58.34
1
9
TIDE
Dean, Deion
18-24
1:02.50
9/6
59.80
1
9
UC11
Fisher, Alex
18-24
59.31
9/5
1:00.44
2
7
UC08
Hain, Cameron
18-24
1:03.50
9/1
1:02.24
3
6
DCAC
Williams, Neill
50-54
1:02.79
9/2
1:02.35
1
9
UC09
Helfers, Edward
35-39
1:04.04
9/8
1:02.44
1
9
ARMS
Czerwinski, Michael
18-24
1:08.00
7/5
1:02.86
4
5
VMST
Harris, Gregory
55-59
1:06.01
8/2
1:02.98
1
9
CMYM
Walker, Adam
25-29
1:04.19
8/4
1:03.53
2
7
L4S
Macedonia, Nicholas
30-34
1:10.00
6/6
1:04.23
1
9
LASH
Oxley, Gregory
60-64
1:08.00
7/3
1:04.66
1
9
LASH
Lovett, Brian
40-44
1:07.00
8/8
1:04.70
1
9
SVY
Houchins, Bradford
40-44
1:06.00
8/6
1:04.82
2
7
SVY
Sangmeister, Gary
45-49
1:06.25
8/7
1:05.03
1
9
UMAC
Goodison, Michael
45-49
1:05.01
8/5
1:05.20
2
7
UMAC
Doane, Michael
45-49
1:05.10
8/3
1:05.64
3
6
FAIR
McNelis, Michael
40-44
1:07.35
7/4
1:06.53
3
6
LASH
Orben, Chris
35-39
1:10.54
6/2
1:07.64
2
7
DCAC
Meadows, William
25-29
1:03.11
9/7
1:08.39
3
6
MERR
VanRoden, Jack
25-29
1:08.06
7/6
1:08.42
4
5
UC08
Turner, George
40-44
1:10.92
6/7
1:08.51
4
5
ALEX
Bingaman, Cory
40-44
1:09.77
6/5
1:08.94
5
4
CMYM
Ruckdeschel, Jonathan
50-54
1:11.08
6/1
1:09.16
2
7
GMUP
Farello, Paul
50-54
1:14.00
5/7
1:09.27
3
6
VMST
Chenault, Robert
55-59
1:11.17
5/4
1:09.80
2
7
RMST
Hanford, Jeremy
35-39
1:09.51
6/4
1:10.22
3
6
RMST
Swift, Rory
30-34
1:11.10
6/8
1:10.27
2
7
SHARK
Hellmann, Ralph
55-59
1:08.25
7/7
1:10.31
3
6
GMUP
Glover, Josh
18-24
1:14.50
5/1
1:10.38
5
4
UC12
Neubauer, Kenneth
60-64
1:12.40
5/3
1:10.68
2
7
SVY
Gross, Jeremy
45-49
1:20.00
4/1
1:11.80
4
5
LTDV
Blutfield, Matthew
25-29
1:08.99
7/1
1:11.92
5
4
MERR
Connell, Allan
25-29
1:08.07
7/2
1:12.40
6
3
UC09
Magd, Basem
25-29
1:11.60
5/5
1:12.70
7
2
UMAC
Strahota, Jeffrey
35-39
1:09.01
7/8
1:12.77
4
5
L4S
Kress, Jay
55-59
1:17.00
4/6
1:13.17
4
5
L4S
Andrew, Jason
40-44
1:15.00
6/3
1:14.82
6
3
UMAC
Dowell, Noah
40-44
1:13.99
5/2
1:14.89
7
2
RMST
Thomasian, Aram
30-34
1:25.00
3/3
1:14.99
3
6
XCL
Hennessy, William
55-59
1:15.00
4/4
1:15.28
5
4
DCAC
Czander, Eric
50-54
1:15.00
4/5
1:16.05
4
5
UC08
Heinemann, William
60-64
1:20.00
4/8
1:18.34
3
6
UMAC
Shipp, Bill
55-59
1:20.00
4/7
1:18.36
6
3
1776
Dougherty, Stephen
65-69
1:19.00
4/2
1:18.63
1
9
SBM
Wong, John
55-59
1:25.00
3/6
1:20.14
7
2
DCAC
Haddan, Barry
65-69
1:26.56
3/2
1:21.41
2
7
NAMI
Folgar, Javier
30-34
1:22.11
3/4
1:22.42
4
5
1776
Hoffman, Charles
65-69
1:24.81
3/5
1:22.59
3
6
ARMS
Guo, Yifan
18-24
1:50.00
1/4
1:27.23
6
3
MARY
Long, Bob
65-69
1:31.50
3/7
1:27.44
4
5
GSM
Ryan, James
65-69
1:37.11
2/4
1:30.21
5
4
RMST
Belyea, David
55-59
1:55.00
1/5
1:30.30
8
1
UC10
Grayson, Cab
65-69
1:34.00
3/1
1:33.67
6
3
MARY
Belanger, Donald
65-69
2:15.79
1/2
1:37.36
7
2
GERM
Greger, Ronald
70-74
1:38.00
2/3
1:39.36
1
9
1693
Massonneau, Christopher
60-64
1:37.28
2/5
1:40.08
4
5
L4S
Purcell, Frank
50-54
1:42.64
2/7
1:42.27
5
4
GMUP
Messaros, Joey
18-24
1:44.08
2/1
1:42.79
7
2
MERR
Lowe, Jet
70-74
1:45.00
2/8
1:45.65
2
7
AWLM
Donovan, Glenn
18-24
1:13.57
1/7
1:54.26
8
1
VMST
Nicholas, David
80-84
2:10.00
1/6
1:56.48
1
9
VMST
Frogley, Christopher
75-79
1:58.00
1/3
2:04.70
1
9
ANCM
Diamond, Louis
75-79
1:40.00
2/6
NS
0
MACM
Franklin, Ryan
18-24
1:06.99
8/1
NS
0
VMST
Gernstein, Terry
75-79
1:40.00
2/2
NS
0
SFTL
Kertesz, Kristof
25-29
59.99
9/3
NS
0
UC10
Keyes, Brett
35-39
1:10.00
5/8
NS
0
ARMS
Lengle, James
65-69
1:35.01
3/8
NS
0
CBFY
Reynolds, Sean
50-54
1:16.63
4/3
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home