Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship ( Fri, Apr 5, 2019 - Sun, Apr 7, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 14: Men 50 Y Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RIPM
Zenyuh, James
40-44
22.60
14/4
22.65
1
9
TIDE
Pierce, Harrison
18-24
23.23
14/5
22.92
1
9
1693
Elsaesser, Evan
30-34
23.56
14/3
23.18
1
9
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
50-54
50.00
1/3
23.27
1
9
1693
Bulakul, Sirin
30-34
24.00
14/8
23.69
2
7
1693
Wang, Chris
18-24
23.93
14/2
23.69
2
7
SVY
Gross, Jeremy
45-49
23.65
14/6
23.75
1
9
GMUP
Gibson, Justin
25-29
23.98
14/1
23.83
1
9
COLU
Taylor, Austin
25-29
23.96
14/7
23.86
2
7
SVY
Rees, Greg
45-49
24.23
13/4
24.00
2
7
ARMS
Xu, Ben
18-24
24.57
13/3
24.02
3
6
1693
McGuire, Daniel
25-29
25.25
12/2
24.67
3
6
ARMS
Czerwinski, Michael
18-24
25.63
12/8
24.74
4
5
SVY
Sangmeister, Gary
45-49
25.50
12/1
24.74
3
6
UMAC
Doane, Michael
45-49
24.70
13/2
24.80
4
5
FINS
McKenzie, Shane
25-29
NT
1/1
24.81
4
5
L4S
Macedonia, Nicholas
30-34
24.77
13/7
24.92
3
6
DCAC
Williams, Neill
50-54
25.02
12/3
24.92
2
7
VMST
Buchanan, Blake
25-29
25.00
13/8
24.96
5
4
1693
Bell, David
40-44
24.48
13/5
24.97
2
7
LASH
Lovett, Brian
40-44
24.92
13/1
24.98
3
6
L4S
Smith, Walter
25-29
24.62
13/6
25.01
6
3
UC10
Kelliher, Sean
45-49
26.90
10/7
25.07
5
4
1693
Glover, Bob
18-24
30.00
6/4
25.20
5
4
GMUP
Krajewski, Thomas
40-44
25.48
12/7
25.26
4
5
SVY
Stull, Eric
40-44
25.88
11/4
25.28
5
4
1776
Schaffling, Eric
25-29
25.00
12/5
25.38
7
2
UC11
Fisher, Alex
18-24
27.31
9/3
25.73
6
3
DCAC
Meadows, William
25-29
25.11
12/6
25.92
8
1
MACM
Franklin, Ryan
18-24
25.99
11/6
25.97
7
2
UC10
Straka, Ryan
18-24
26.40
11/1
26.10
8
1
L4S
Ledecky, Michael
18-24
25.99
11/3
26.18
9
0
MERR
VanRoden, Jack
25-29
26.00
11/2
26.31
9
0
MARY
Delaney, Ryan
45-49
27.45
9/2
26.35
6
3
LASH
Orben, Chris
35-39
27.34
9/6
26.35
1
9
VMST
Harris, Gregory
55-59
26.90
10/1
26.37
1
9
L4S
Melinson, Timothy
40-44
27.60
9/1
26.42
6
3
CMYM
Ruckdeschel, Jonathan
50-54
26.40
11/8
26.42
3
6
GMUP
Farello, Paul
50-54
27.22
9/4
26.53
4
5
RMST
Swift, Rory
30-34
25.90
11/5
26.53
4
5
1693
Gass, Kraig
35-39
26.79
10/3
26.71
2
7
CMYM
Meek, Parker
18-24
27.93
8/5
26.72
10
0
GMUP
Glover, Josh
18-24
32.40
5/7
26.86
11
0
ALEX
Torgesen, Harald
40-44
28.00
8/6
26.90
7
2
MERR
Connell, Allan
25-29
26.00
11/7
26.94
10
0
DCAC
Grasha, Eric
40-44
26.80
10/6
26.98
8
1
LTDV
Blutfield, Matthew
25-29
26.55
10/4
27.01
11
0
1693
Slater, Douglas
60-64
27.30
9/5
27.19
1
9
SHARK
Hellmann, Ralph
55-59
26.80
10/2
27.29
2
7
ALEX
Taylor, Tim
30-34
27.79
8/4
27.67
5
4
1693
Tingstrom, Michael
50-54
28.74
7/5
27.74
5
4
VMST
Clear, Kirk
50-54
27.17
10/8
27.78
6
3
1693
Martinez, Tylor
25-29
55.00
1/2
27.82
12
0
GERM
Westbrooks, Francis
18-24
28.00
8/3
27.84
12
0
L4S
Ellis, Brian
50-54
27.52
9/7
27.96
7
2
VMST
Chenault, Robert
55-59
28.58
7/4
28.01
3
6
1693
Stamps, Nathan
25-29
26.75
10/5
28.31
13
0
L4S
Vaughan, Max
25-29
40.00
2/3
28.32
14
0
DCAC
Dever, Frederick
50-54
28.22
8/8
28.35
8
1
1693
Gill, Thomas
45-49
30.00
6/3
28.51
7
2
ALEX
Bales, Paul
60-64
28.01
8/2
28.75
2
7
GERM
Golden, Scott
55-59
29.39
7/2
28.87
4
5
SVY
Houchins, Bradford
40-44
33.00
4/4
28.98
9
0
LASH
Meade, Thomas
60-64
29.90
7/1
29.14
3
6
LASH
Krause, Matthew
40-44
30.00
7/8
29.21
10
0
1693
Kimball, Joe
50-54
31.00
6/8
29.22
9
0
CMYM
Hinz, Brian
45-49
29.25
7/6
29.39
8
1
1693
Thomas, Joel
40-44
28.09
8/1
29.55
11
0
RWW
Cramer, Jason
40-44
32.00
5/2
29.72
12
0
GSM
Dragon, Jim
70-74
28.79
7/3
29.74
1
9
GMUP
Jones, Mark
55-59
28.08
8/7
29.81
5
4
MERR
Joubert, Kevin
45-49
30.00
6/5
29.81
9
0
1693
Bender, William
55-59
31.00
5/4
29.85
6
3
L4S
Carsner, James
40-44
40.00
2/5
29.96
13
0
UC08
Hain, Michael
45-49
30.94
6/1
30.19
10
0
GMUP
Veatch, Richard
18-24
29.50
7/7
30.31
13
0
CHEL
Chambers, John
60-64
31.62
5/3
30.53
4
5
UMAC
Shipp, Bill
55-59
30.50
6/7
30.88
7
2
1776
Meyer, Geoffrey
65-69
31.50
5/5
31.07
1
9
ANCM
Denes, Thomas
60-64
32.00
5/6
31.28
5
4
MERR
Mandour, Saleh
65-69
33.00
4/5
31.89
2
7
1776
Hoffman, Charles
65-69
34.50
4/8
31.97
3
6
RMST
Gwilliam, Glenn
40-44
30.22
6/2
32.16
14
0
NAMI
Gellerman, Jack
18-24
35.00
3/3
32.46
14
0
VMST
Romo, Robert
60-64
33.50
4/6
32.82
6
3
L4S
Dearfield, Kerry
65-69
32.50
5/1
32.96
4
5
MARY
Belanger, Donald
65-69
32.79
5/8
33.06
5
4
L4S
Linehan, Sean
55-59
34.00
4/7
33.29
8
1
1693
Massonneau, Christopher
60-64
34.33
4/1
33.61
7
2
CMYM
Toy, Raymond
50-54
33.44
4/3
34.16
10
0
NAMI
Folgar, Javier
30-34
35.40
3/6
34.48
6
3
VMST
Sober, Harry
75-79
34.00
4/2
34.76
1
9
ETM
Krall, Corey
50-54
35.00
3/5
35.15
11
0
L4S
Purcell, Frank
50-54
34.90
3/4
35.33
12
0
L4S
Edgell, Don
65-69
36.00
3/7
36.80
6
3
AKMS
Shaw, Chris
35-39
30.00
6/6
37.10
3
6
ARMS
Guo, Yifan
18-24
42.04
2/2
37.40
15
0
VMST
Novell, Ken
75-79
38.50
3/8
38.46
2
7
CMYM
Swenson, Richard
65-69
40.00
2/6
39.23
7
2
GOLD
Hamada, Ahmed
80-84
39.62
2/4
39.30
1
9
GSM
Ryan, James
65-69
49.51
1/4
40.29
8
1
GMUP
Zamon, Frederick
75-79
38.18
3/1
40.70
3
6
ALEX
Sutton, Marshall
40-44
45.70
2/8
42.35
15
0
ROCH
Walters, Dan
70-74
45.00
2/1
44.57
2
7
AWLM
Donovan, Glenn
18-24
49.90
15/5
54.46
16
0
RMST
Pilette, Sterling
75-79
50.00
1/6
56.90
4
5
WFAC
Middleton, Paul
75-79
1:20.00
1/7
1:02.68
5
4
CMYM
Meyer, Jerry
65-69
42.91
15/7
DQ
0
UC10
Keyes, Brett
35-39
27.69
9/8
NS
0
1693
Maholchic, Adrian
40-44
25.00
12/4
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home