Dr. Bill Ross 5th Annual Memorial Masters Swim Meet 2018

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 11 Mixed 50 M Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LASH Oxley, Gregory 60-64 35.10 5/1 32.92 1 20
IA Hardick, Sean 25-29 33.50 5/7 33.21 1 20
RAC Burke, Sean 40-44 33.88 5/3 33.67 1 20
XCL Reilly, Samantha 18-24 37.00 4/3 34.24 1 20
LICY Charles, DilloN 30-34 35.00 5/9 34.77 1 20
LICY Kravchuk, Maksym 25-29 32.00 5/6 35.44 2 17
UC07 Mills, Andrew 45-49 36.00 5/10 35.79 1 20
WM Roye, Seth 40-44 35.00 5/2 35.79 2 17
XCL Reinitz, Michael 45-49 37.00 4/6 36.30 2 17
XCL Freund, Robert 55-59 39.00 3/5 36.35 1 20
BCTM Hall, Lindsay 25-29 36.57 4/5 36.95 1 20
BCTM Somwaru, Marlon 18-24 38.70 4/1 37.80 1 20
POST Koster, Carolyn 55-59 41.50 3/4 39.84 1 20
UC06 Biester, Gary 60-64 39.00 4/10 40.40 2 17
UC07 Fey, Michael 65-69 40.00 3/6 40.57 1 20
XCL Myszkowski, Olivia 25-29 42.04 3/3 40.80 2 17
BCTM Wong, Ryan 18-24 38.60 4/9 40.95 2 17
XCL Cataldo, Keith 55-59 42.00 3/7 42.32 2 17
METR Mulderrig, Edward 55-59 43.85 3/1 43.86 3 16
NYCH Lewis, Stuart 55-59 48.82 2/4 44.21 4 15
XCL Zak, Donna 35-39 37.00 4/4 44.41 1 20
METR Treadwell, Tim 50-54 43.16 3/8 45.00 1 20
AGUA Cort, Hayley 55-59 44.22 3/10 45.30 2 17
METR Bottini, Mike 60-64 50.00 2/7 45.54 3 16
XCL Stroh, Caitlin 25-29 45.00 2/5 46.60 3 16
UC06 Viviani, Joe 65-69 55.31 2/10 47.16 2 17
METR Mc Closkey, Tom 65-69 50.00 2/8 47.32 3 16
UC06 Goodman, Jeff 45-49 1:00.00 1/4 49.44 3 16
XCL Gallo, Christine 55-59 51.35 2/2 50.82 3 16
UC06 Wootton, Michael 60-64 50.00 2/3 51.55 4 15
UC06 Clark, Ellen 65-69 51.44 2/9 52.38 1 20
XCL Brenner, Logan 25-29 43.50 3/9 54.94 4 15
XCL Sloane, Charlene 65-69 1:15.00 1/2 56.89 2 17
BCTM George, Jordan 55-59 1:00.00 1/7 58.41 5 14
NEM Hatchette, Michael 75-79 1:14.00 1/3 1:19.50 1 20
LICY Gonzalez, Ronald 35-39 1:15.00 1/8 1:21.49 1 20
XCL Elkis-Abuhoff, Deborah 55-59 59.00 1/5 NS 0
NYAC Goldberg, Brian 40-44 37.00 4/7 NS 0
MPNY Irisov, Laziz 40-44 33.34 5/4 NS 0
AGUA Johnson, Timothy 70-74 1:00.00 1/6 NS 0
SYSM Kahn, Roger 60-64 45.00 2/6 NS 0
METR Levenson, Steven 65-69 38.00 4/8 NS 0
UC06 Savelieva, Polina 35-39 1:40.00 1/9 NS 0
BCTM Sciacca, Krysten 30-34 43.26 3/2 NS 0
METR Trigubovich, Andrey 30-34 30.39 5/5 NS 0
AGUA Ulyanenko, Sergey 35-39 34.00 5/8 NS 0
XCL Weiss, Adam 40-44 38.39 4/2 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home