Dr. Bill Ross 5th Annual Memorial Masters Swim Meet 2018 ( Sun, Nov 18, 2018 )

Event Results

Event 5: Mixed 50 M Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BCTM Nakahodo, Sidney 40-44 29.25 4/5 29.89 1 20
IA Hardick, Sean 25-29 29.99 4/6 29.90 1 20
CONN Dearstyne, Lou 50-54 30.00 4/4 31.90 1 20
BCTM Yali Pepper, Gizem 25-29 31.00 4/7 32.54 1 20
XCL Reilly, Samantha 18-24 37.00 4/1 33.37 1 20
UC06 Nagy Iuvara, Erica 40-44 38.00 4/10 35.19 1 20
UC07 Fey, Michael 65-69 38.00 3/5 36.47 1 20
BCTM Gerson, Kelcie 18-24 35.08 4/9 36.62 2 17
XCL Mulligan, Nicole 25-29 40.00 3/8 37.57 2 17
NYCH Story, Sarah 30-34 38.96 3/4 38.83 1 20
METR Grashow, Mark 70-74 38.00 3/6 38.92 1 20
AGUA Einsidler, Karen 60-64 42.00 3/9 40.06 1 20
UC06 Rothman, Sheldon 65-69 43.00 3/1 40.64 2 17
NEM Uustal, Diann 70-74 41.02 3/2 40.98 1 20
XCL Megherian, Christina 30-34 39.50 3/7 41.16 2 17
XCL Rudes, Lauren 30-34 44.00 3/10 42.23 3 16
NYCH Palme, Troy 30-34 32.00 4/8 44.92 1 20
UC06 Goodman, Jeff 45-49 55.00 2/3 46.93 1 20
UC06 Wootton, Michael 60-64 50.00 2/4 47.80 1 20
METR Mc Closkey, Tom 65-69 NT 1/3 48.68 3 16
BCTM George, Jordan 55-59 55.00 2/8 50.88 1 20
AGUA Katz, Jane 75-79 50.47 2/7 54.09 1 20
UC06 Szlechter, Moshe 45-49 47.50 2/5 56.10 2 17
METR Monahan, Richard 75-79 1:02.00 2/2 1:00.90 1 20
LICY Gill, Sarah 45-49 1:15.00 1/6 1:03.87 1 20
XCL Ciardullo, Joy 55-59 1:04.10 2/1 1:07.64 1 20
XCL Shortino, Ann 55-59 1:02.16 2/9 1:07.81 2 17
UC06 Savelieva, Polina 35-39 1:20.00 1/4 1:07.97 1 20
NEM Hatchette, Michael 75-79 1:12.00 1/5 1:12.52 2 17
XCL Elkis-Abuhoff, Deborah 55-59 49.00 2/6 NS 0
XCL Freund, Robert 55-59 32.00 4/3 NS 0
XCL Schore, David 50-54 40.00 3/3 NS 0
BCTM Willeboordse, Fall 50-54 33.55 4/2 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home