Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Dr. Bill Ross 5th Annual Memorial Masters Swim Meet 2018 ( Sun, Nov 18, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 2: Mixed 200 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BCTM
Hansen, Scott
35-39
2:04.58
6/5
2:07.39
1
20
CHEL
Sabala, Michael
35-39
2:12.69
6/7
2:13.89
2
17
NYCH
Gershel, Marc
45-49
2:40.00
4/5
2:22.16
1
20
BCTM
Beeker, Alex
25-29
2:06.00
6/6
2:22.25
1
20
NYCH
Maramotti, Fabia
18-24
2:30.00
6/2
2:22.37
1
20
CHEL
Miller, Cory
25-29
2:10.00
6/4
2:22.55
1
20
XCL
Hartford, Catherine
30-34
2:30.53
6/9
2:23.85
1
20
XCL
Reinitz, Michael
45-49
2:22.00
6/8
2:25.92
2
17
RAC
Burke, Nicole
35-39
2:35.00
5/6
2:27.22
1
20
UC06
Nagy Iuvara, Erica
40-44
2:38.00
5/7
2:30.44
1
20
BCTM
O'Neill, Roy
55-59
2:35.00
5/5
2:32.11
1
20
AGUA
Einsidler, Karen
60-64
2:40.00
5/9
2:32.90
1
20
BCTM
Gerson, Kelcie
18-24
2:20.08
6/3
2:33.10
2
17
LICY
Wong, Jason
30-34
2:45.00
4/8
2:33.82
1
20
NYCH
Story, Sarah
30-34
2:36.08
5/4
2:35.54
2
17
GSM
McElroy, Frank
70-74
2:40.00
5/2
2:35.69
1
20
XCL
O'Donoghue, Michael
60-64
2:45.00
4/3
2:40.22
1
20
GSM
Ryan, James
65-69
2:46.19
4/2
2:40.70
1
20
BCTM
Saint-Amour, Craig
65-69
2:40.00
5/1
2:41.00
2
17
XCL
Schore, David
50-54
2:40.00
5/8
2:41.04
1
20
METR
Jones, Stephen
60-64
2:38.00
5/3
2:41.46
2
17
TS
Tannenbaum, Shawn
35-39
3:10.00
3/3
2:42.27
3
16
XCL
McManus, Thomas
45-49
3:18.50
2/5
2:43.50
3
16
SEAW
Todd, Robert
50-54
2:40.00
5/10
2:46.70
2
17
XCL
Rinn, Andrew
50-54
2:42.20
4/4
2:47.62
3
16
NEM
Uustal, Diann
70-74
2:46.28
4/9
2:49.10
1
20
UC06
Scott, Jessica
35-39
2:43.98
4/7
2:50.29
2
17
XCL
Haftel, Frank
45-49
3:00.00
4/1
2:50.78
4
15
AGUA
Bernstein, Rich
70-74
3:03.00
3/5
2:57.51
2
17
UC06
Huminski, Richard
65-69
3:15.00
3/10
2:59.81
3
16
NYCH
Lewis, Stuart
55-59
3:09.94
3/7
3:02.36
2
17
XCL
Gallo, Christine
55-59
3:12.67
3/1
3:04.19
1
20
XCL
Benson, Richard
65-69
3:10.00
3/9
3:07.75
4
15
UC06
Weinberg, Madeleine
55-59
3:01.50
4/10
3:08.73
2
17
GSM
Wallace, Richard
70-74
3:10.00
3/8
3:10.93
3
16
XCL
Sloane, Charlene
65-69
3:50.00
2/3
3:23.63
1
20
UC06
Tharp, Louis
65-69
3:04.05
3/6
3:24.84
5
14
UC06
Kellar, Brian
65-69
3:50.00
2/8
3:27.32
6
13
UC06
Silverman, Judith
60-64
3:30.00
2/6
3:31.00
2
17
UC06
Silverman, Daniel
30-34
3:05.00
3/4
3:38.05
2
17
METR
Schloss, Steve
80-84
4:12.85
1/6
3:41.58
1
20
METR
Monahan, Richard
75-79
3:58.99
2/2
3:42.70
1
20
UC06
Greenberg, Steven
70-74
4:00.00
2/9
3:48.39
4
15
UC06
Camhi, Stephen
65-69
4:00.00
1/5
3:52.04
7
12
UC06
Savelieva, Polina
35-39
4:00.00
2/10
3:59.00
3
16
UC06
Otto, Christian
50-54
3:45.36
2/7
4:04.04
4
15
XCL
Witte, Linda
55-59
3:45.00
2/4
4:06.40
3
16
AGUA
Smith, Charles
45-49
4:45.54
1/7
4:31.72
5
14
NEM
Hatchette, Michael
75-79
4:35.00
1/4
4:41.00
2
17
XCL
Cedar, Zachary
18-24
2:35.00
6/10
NS
0
AGUA
Einsidler, Jon
65-69
3:10.00
3/2
NS
0
AGUA
Johnson, Timothy
70-74
4:00.00
2/1
NS
0
REDT
McRorie, Jessica
40-44
2:40.95
4/6
NS
0
UC06
Sung, Chanterelle
40-44
2:34.00
6/1
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home