Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
USMS 2019 South Central Zone Long Course Championships ( Fri, Jul 19, 2019 - Sun, Jul 21, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 18: Women 50 M Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Livingston, Jean
30.00
8/4
35.21
1
9
TFAM
Wilson, Jamie
45.00
4/7
38.95
2
7
UC43
LunaHowell, Mason
41.40
5/2
42.03
3
6
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DADS
Kutac, Carleigh
35.30
8/8
35.74
1
9
TXLA
Karen, Rachel
44.95
4/6
42.23
2
7
TFAM
Roehrig, Erin
52.89
3/8
53.86
3
6
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NTXL
Schauwecker, Jessica
40.00
6/2
34.40
1
9
ASC
Scaparra, Joan
34.88
8/2
34.55
2
7
TFAM
McDonough, Danielle
37.00
7/2
35.31
3
6
TFAM
Gaulke, Ashleigh
40.30
6/8
41.57
4
5
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WMST
Toth, Christina
36.05
7/4
36.16
1
9
ASC
Fancher-Miller, Katie
40.00
6/5
39.96
2
7
NTXL
Frees, Heather
37.83
7/7
41.23
3
6
TFAM
Hengstenberg, Susan
44.09
4/5
47.57
4
5
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TFAM
Ullholm, Meghan
40.00
6/6
40.16
1
9
TFAM
Arriola Clemenz, Maria
49.00
3/6
45.32
2
7
TFAM
Kelly, Meredith
NT
NS
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Braun, Erika
31.38
8/5
32.95
1
9
NCMS
Lindauer, Kerry
32.62
8/3
35.02
2
7
COOG
Visser, Linda
36.25
7/5
36.26
3
6
ASC
Traudt, Tama
36.97
7/6
38.82
4
5
ASC
Lambdin, Candace
42.02
5/1
39.05
5
4
NTXL
Moore, Alison
39.73
6/4
39.31
6
3
TFAM
McEachern, Jennifer
44.56
4/3
39.52
7
2
DASC
Tuttle-Best, Ann
45.00
4/2
42.40
8
1
LVM
Wegner, Karin
48.10
3/4
42.95
9
0
COOG
Kole, Tessa
1:00.00
2/7
57.79
10
0
TFAM
Lara, Christi
NT
1/3
1:10.21
11
0
WHAC
Fuselier, Mary
40.03
6/7
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NBM
Gould, Diane
35.01
8/1
34.81
1
9
CTS
Aronson, Vickie
48.48
3/5
48.11
2
7
FHAM
Glascock, Lori
57.00
2/3
49.79
3
6
SWYM
Tompkins, Rebecca
47.00
4/8
49.98
4
5
CVMM
Gellatly, Jill
36.30
7/3
NS
0
WHAC
Turner, Kristen
40.75
5/4
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Kunovac, Jelena
34.39
8/6
35.55
1
9
RIDG
Campbell, Patricia
40.00
6/3
36.62
2
7
NTXL
Bailey, Monica
39.00
7/8
37.80
3
6
WMST
Considine-Miller, Ellen
41.00
5/3
41.28
4
5
ASC
Burgeson, Holly
45.01
4/1
43.57
5
4
TFAM
McDonough, Diana
50.00
3/2
45.95
6
3
RICE
Pike-Luckey, Annemieke
53.55
2/4
52.65
7
2
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
38.82
7/1
NS
0
MOST
Cuda, Suzanne
40.86
NS
NS
0
MOST
Eakle, Julie
40.08
NS
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NTXL
Custer, Cathy
42.00
5/7
45.46
1
9
MOST
Pederson, Deborah
48.73
3/3
49.80
2
7
MOB
Schueckler, Leslie
57.00
2/5
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NTXL
McKelvey, Christina
42.50
5/8
44.27
1
9
MOST
Holloway, Colleen
50.80
3/1
48.63
2
7
COOG
Denby, Karlene
50.00
3/7
49.36
3
6
TTEX
Schneringer, Judith
42.72
4/4
54.19
4
5
O2
Myer, Cynthia
1:00.00
2/2
1:01.92
5
4
MOST
Wood, Nancy
1:13.97
1/4
1:13.34
6
3
SKY
Noyes, Penny
34.99
8/7
NS
0
NTXL
Woolslayer, Jeannie
41.00
5/6
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Marr, Jackie
58.88
2/6
57.83
1
9
MOST
Marsch, Gail
1:02.58
2/1
1:02.92
2
7
VMST
Hlavacek, Ida
1:03.67
2/8
1:05.66
3
6
Age Group 90-94
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MOST
Sievert, Sara
1:22.80
1/5
1:24.48
1
9
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home