SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Somerset County YMCA Masters Pentathlon Swim Festival (and 25s!)

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 8 Mixed 50 M Fly

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
UC08 Guminski, Timothy 25-29 29.42 7/4 28.38 1
RBAY Russell, Darian 35-39 30.72 7/1 29.01 1
SVY Sangmeister, Gary 45-49 28.60 7/3 29.05 1
BERK Rattray, Christopher 25-29 30.62 7/5 29.79 2
BERK Pierson, Nick 30-34 31.00 7/6 29.87 1
WASC Port, Jack 25-29 31.50 6/3 31.49 3
BCTM Willeboordse, Fall 50-54 33.25 6/6 31.52 1
LASH Meade, Thomas 60-64 32.50 6/2 32.04 1
SCYM Duffy, Paul 50-54 33.30 5/3 32.19 1
BCTM Somwaru, Marlon 18-24 32.65 6/5 32.28 1
1776 Koresh, John 55-59 34.00 5/5 32.74 1
UC08 Miller, Christopher 45-49 33.21 6/1 33.03 2
GWMS Freeman, Marcus 40-44 38.41 4/2 33.07 1
UC07 Fey, Michael 65-69 34.50 5/1 34.31 1
CONN Hracs, Caitlyn 25-29 31.62 6/4 34.66 1
GWMS Rojas, Rodrigo 45-49 42.00 3/3 34.82 3
1776 Matz, Michael 55-59 33.58 5/2 35.08 2
1776 Jones, Robert 65-69 35.68 5/6 35.66 2
UC08 Liberman, Alex 40-44 40.00 4/6 35.87 2
SCYM Sharp, Eugene 55-59 36.55 4/4 36.25 3
1776 Wolff, Melinda 65-69 39.50 4/5 38.04 1
SCYM Morgan, Adele 50-54 46.52 3/1 41.21 2
AGUA Alali, Ahmed 55-59 50.00 2/2 43.92 4
RBAY Chen, Vincent 18-24 48.00 3/6 44.41 2
SCYM Godfrey, Kathy 55-59 45.00 3/5 45.27 1
1776 Koresh, Sara 45-49 50.00 2/4 47.08 1
RBAY Norek, Francis 60-64 42.00 3/4 48.13 2
SCYM Westervelt, Jacqueline 25-29 1:00.00 1/4 48.85 2
SCYM Burkardt, Tom 60-64 1:05.00 1/2 49.15 3
RBAY Lehrer, Elliott 60-64 50.00 2/5 49.69 4
RBAY Lehrer, Michael 30-34 45.00 3/2 50.69 2
LASH Zaffiro, Alicia 45-49 49.00 2/3 52.82 2
SCYM Oliveira, Angelica 35-39 1:10.10 1/5 53.05 1
RBAY Hamanaka, Atsushi 55-59 50.00 2/1 54.07 5
GWMS Slavin, David 65-69 1:20.00 1/1 1:04.98 3
SCYM Katz, Jerry 80-84 53.28 1/3 1:05.83 1
SCYM DeSimone, Daisy 25-29 52.00 2/6 1:06.32 3
UC07 Kulko, Olga 50-54 1:31.50 1/6 1:45.41 3
AGUA Billard, Gautier 18-24 40.00 4/1 NS
UC07 Howard, Max 45-49 36.00 4/3 NS
CHEL Kaganovskaya, Marcel 25-29 30.00 7/2 NS
CBFY Wiley, Keith 50-54 33.50 5/4 NS
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home