SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 45 Men 200 M Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Porrazzo, Ralph 25-29 2:07.30 6/4 2:04.33 1 9
WH2O Ramsay, George 25-29 2:20.05 6/2 2:12.96 2 7
GRA Dickson, Kurt 50-54 2:16.30 6/3 2:14.50 1 9
UC12 Gushe, Len 55-59 2:15.80 6/5 2:15.37 1 9
MAM Hamilton, Rick 50-54 2:16.75 6/7 2:17.22 2 7
ROSE Galluzzi, David 40-44 2:22.34 6/8 2:21.24 1 9
VCM Shaffer, Mike 50-54 2:26.53 6/1 2:21.78 3 6
WH2O Dueweke, Colin 30-34 2:30.00 5/3 2:23.10 1 9
ROSE Stephenson, Dan 60-64 2:28.90 5/4 2:28.31 1 9
SCAQ Kajiwara, Doug 60-64 2:33.00 5/7 2:29.00 2 7
CMS Brackett, Bill 60-64 2:33.70 5/8 2:29.63 3 6
UCLA Morales, Tito 55-59 2:33.00 5/2 2:30.35 2 7
MAM Cutting, Steve 60-64 2:36.61 5/1 2:33.59 4 5
ROSE Borton, Dan 50-54 2:29.73 5/5 2:33.93 4 5
ROSE Uchiyama, Winston 60-64 2:50.00 4/2 2:41.17 5 4
SDSM Ascher, Nathan 45-49 2:43.21 4/5 2:41.60 1 9
TAM Burns, Richard 75-79 2:51.00 4/1 2:44.04 1 9
GRA Daltorio, Robert 25-29 2:50.76 4/8 2:45.92 3 6
RIPT Pombo, Diego 55-59 2:45.00 4/3 2:46.41 3 6
TSTT Montero, Kyle 18-24 2:58.48 3/5 2:47.47 1 9
RHMS Laudenslager, Greg 55-59 2:56.03 3/4 2:50.13 4 5
RIPT Selna, Mike 70-74 3:00.00 3/7 2:53.56 1 9
ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 2:42.28 4/4 2:55.15 1 9
GRA Duarte, Kenny 25-29 3:15.00 2/4 2:58.95 4 5
TSTT Liebowitz, Daniel 30-34 2:58.94 3/3 2:59.48 2 7
ROSE McBride, William 45-49 3:30.00 2/3 3:00.67 2 7
SDSM Jett, Darrell 60-64 3:07.18 3/2 3:11.75 6 3
UCLA Heuveline, Patrick 55-59 3:22.40 2/5 3:13.17 5 4
SBM Johannsen, David 60-64 3:13.53 3/1 3:20.54 7 2
ROSE Sterne, Erik 65-69 3:08.70 3/8 3:22.59 1 9
ROSE Purgason, H Lee 60-64 3:35.20 2/7 3:36.58 8 1
OJAI Umholtz, Ken 65-69 3:40.00 2/2 3:41.10 2 7
ROSE Farmer, Michael 70-74 3:48.55 2/8 3:53.34 2 7
WH2O Whitehead, Michael 50-54 4:00.00 2/1 3:56.78 5 4
ROSE Fleming, William 80-84 4:15.00 1/4 4:07.47 1 9
SDSM Best, Bob 85-89 4:30.00 1/5 4:13.40 1 9
ROSE Ronay, Peter 75-79 4:35.00 1/7 4:17.43 2 7
LVM Stone, Bob 75-79 4:30.00 1/3 5:09.66 3 6

WH2O Ballard, James 60-64 2:40.00 NS NS 0
CANY Blietz, Scott 45-49 3:35.00 NS NS 0
LBG Giacobe, Drew 40-44 4:00.00 NS NS 0
WH2O Gibson, Christopher 35-39 2:10.99 NS NS 0
GRA Granados, James 35-39 2:48.50 4/7 NS 0
VCM Lucas, James 65-69 3:05.00 NS NS 0
CHEL Sabala, Michael 35-39 2:36.18 NS NS 0
WH2O Sinel, Craig 40-44 2:23.12 NS NS 0
ROSE Soderstrom, Tom 60-64 3:15.00 NS NS 0
WH2O Wilson, Thomas 60-64 4:00.00 NS NS 0
VCM Shaffer, Mike 50-54 2:26.53 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home