SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 38 Women 200 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OPA Glenn, Katie 40-44 2:12.10 8/3 2:07.37 1 9
OREG Bambusch, Hailey 25-29 2:11.55 8/5 2:11.70 1 9
SDSM Parker, Emily 30-34 2:11.16 8/4 2:16.09 1 9
ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 25-29 2:17.52 8/7 2:17.77 2 7
CVMM Gellatly, Jill 50-54 2:18.00 8/2 2:19.73 1 9
T-26 James, Jessica 30-34 2:22.40 7/4 2:19.84 2 7
LVM Giovanni, Melissa 35-39 2:22.00 8/1 2:21.02 1 9
MAM Maidenberg, Eve 40-44 2:23.92 7/3 2:22.02 2 7
ROSE O'Grady, Kim 55-59 2:27.39 7/7 2:22.54 1 9
CMS Holman, Mary 30-34 2:19.56 8/8 2:23.24 3 6
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 55-59 2:22.49 7/5 2:25.23 2 7
LVM Jauch, Kari 50-54 2:29.50 7/2 2:27.46 2 7
SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 45-49 2:36.00 6/5 2:27.88 1 9
SDSM Holay, Maya 18-24 2:33.85 7/8 2:29.12 1 9
LAPS Richardson, Debbie 55-59 2:35.30 6/4 2:31.71 3 6
NOVA Hendrickson, Laura 30-34 2:35.17 7/1 2:32.50 4 5
LAPS Finley, Ann 55-59 2:40.00 6/8 2:33.72 4 5
LVM Wegner, Karin 45-49 2:36.54 6/3 2:34.10 2 7
ROSE Sereno, Gina 18-24 2:55.00 5/1 2:34.40 2 7
SDSM Leader, Jennifer 40-44 3:19.00 9/4 2:41.78 3 6
ROSE Boysen, Cecilie 50-54 2:37.96 6/7 2:41.85 3 6
GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 2:41.12 6/1 2:42.15 4 5
LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 60-64 2:44.00 5/5 2:43.99 1 9
ROSE Jenkins, Elizabeth 30-34 2:52.69 5/8 2:44.36 5 4
GRA Fearn, Julia 30-34 2:42.56 5/4 2:45.01 6 3
GRA Thomas, Hillary 35-39 2:49.82 5/2 2:48.35 2 7
LBG Hunt, Genny 25-29 2:40.00 6/2 2:50.45 3 6
ROSE Chambers, Kate 40-44 2:58.27 4/4 2:50.90 4 5
ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 35-39 3:00.13 4/3 2:55.63 3 6
LVM Cushman, Susan 55-59 3:15.00 4/1 2:56.09 5 4
SDSM Thayer, Marieke 55-59 2:49.68 5/7 2:58.07 6 3
LVM Meteyer, Beverly 65-69 2:59.00 9/5 3:00.65 1 9
GRA Higley, Catherine 25-29 3:05.00 4/2 3:01.71 4 5
SSTC Napier, Alex 35-39 3:23.00 3/5 3:04.78 4 5
ROSE Xie, Mindy 18-24 2:45.00 5/3 3:07.41 3 6
LVM Henson, Janice 55-59 3:05.00 4/7 3:10.79 7 2
LVM Bowe, Pamela 40-44 3:32.00 3/7 3:11.74 5 4
ROSE Freeman, Anna 30-34 3:45.00 2/2 3:23.90 7 2
TSTT Torres, Carmen 50-54 3:16.21 3/4 3:23.96 5 4
CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 3:32.18 3/2 3:25.69 1 9
MVN Malley, Julie 50-54 3:05.00 4/8 3:26.03 6 3
SCAQ Nagy, Tessa 18-24 3:53.70 2/1 3:30.07 4 5
HNAQ Wang, Helen 50-54 3:36.54 2/4 3:31.13 7 2
GRA Bimanand, Adrine 30-34 3:44.23 2/3 3:34.60 8 1
MVN Stuart, Margaret 60-64 3:30.13 3/3 3:35.73 2 7
ROSE Walsh, Jane 50-54 3:46.00 2/8 3:37.98 8 1
TAM Ridout, Nancy 75-79 3:35.95 9/3 3:38.02 1 9
TSTT Mankerian, Yvette 45-49 3:35.55 4/5 3:38.62 3 6
GRA Pirozzi, Katherine 35-39 3:45.00 2/7 3:41.96 5 4
LBG Hayes, Patricia 65-69 3:40.00 2/5 3:49.94 2 7
GRA Ziemer, Pirkko 55-59 4:04.00 1/5 3:52.88 8 1
GRA Fricaud, Christine 50-54 4:03.47 1/4 3:57.63 9 0
ROSE Niebrugge, Nancy 60-64 4:18.46 1/3 4:18.02 3 6
LBG Jiang, Rachel 55-59 4:30.00 1/7 4:28.81 9 0
ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 5:10.45 1/8 5:16.70 1 9

TCC Belvedere, Kimberly 40-44 3:15.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Charles, Diana 55-59 3:55.68 NS NS 0
ROSE Cook, Sally 55-59 3:43.16 NS NS 0
GRA Dowling, Brae 25-29 2:24.19 NS NS 0
NSM Hernandez, Jill 55-59 2:15.14 NS NS 0
SPP McPeak, Kris 50-54 4:40.00 1/2 NS 0
SDSM Neville, Cathy 60-64 2:46.00 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home