SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 33 Women 50 M Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Hernandez, Sarah 30-34 30.58 8/4 30.67 1 9
GRA Melgaard, Megan 35-39 34.58 7/4 31.37 1 9
WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 33.00 8/7 31.54 2 7
SBM Green, Brooke 35-39 34.00 8/8 32.76 3 6
OREG Bambusch, Hailey 25-29 33.04 8/2 32.91 1 9
ROSE Turner, Lauren 25-29 37.13 6/5 33.40 2 7
SPP Younkins, Karen 30-34 34.43 8/1 33.52 2 7
GRA Hibbard, Kate 30-34 35.53 7/2 33.71 3 6
TAM Val, Laura 65-69 35.00 7/5 33.71 1 9
CMS Sappey, Collette 50-54 35.50 7/3 34.09 1 9
GRA Shiomoto, Dannielle 25-29 36.00 7/8 34.33 3 6
NOVA Kramer, Stephanie 40-44 35.52 7/7 36.57 1 9
CVMM Zutter, Cynthia 50-54 37.00 7/1 37.13 2 7
SDSM Ganze, Cathy 60-64 37.02 6/4 37.26 1 9
CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 60-64 37.85 6/3 37.27 2 7
LAPS Finley, Ann 55-59 38.00 6/2 38.42 1 9
SPP Baugh, Ariel 25-29 50.00 4/1 38.50 4 5
LVM Wegner, Karin 45-49 46.00 4/4 39.13 1 9
NOVA Robinson, Ming 55-59 38.96 6/8 39.22 2 7
ROSE Jenkins, Elizabeth 30-34 41.72 5/3 39.32 4 5
ROSE Snell, Carol 50-54 38.00 6/7 39.59 3 6
SCAQ Baun, Marci 50-54 45.00 5/1 39.94 4 5
MVN Horvath, Katherine 40-44 40.00 5/5 40.06 2 7
LVM Goldsmith, Dara 50-54 40.00 5/4 40.24 5 4
LVM Palmer, Yolanda 40-44 48.00 4/7 40.24 3 6
GRA Hammond, Christine 50-54 39.06 6/1 40.62 6 3
SCAQ Rea, Abigail 45-49 42.00 5/7 40.72 2 7
UC33 Torres, Jeanne 55-59 42.35 5/2 40.77 3 6
ROSE Qiao, Yu 35-39 56.00 3/2 41.94 4 5
GRA Higley, Catherine 25-29 43.50 5/8 42.22 5 4
LBG Rivera, Alisha 35-39 1:30.00 1/3 43.05 5 4
LVM Barbaryan, Angela 25-29 53.28 3/5 43.08 6 3
ROSE Xie, Mindy 18-24 1:00.00 2/5 43.66 1 9
SDSM Thayer, Marieke 55-59 47.78 4/3 45.12 4 5
MVN Montrella, Beverly 70-74 47.48 4/5 45.49 1 9
SPP Smith, Esprit 35-39 1:00.00 2/4 45.59 6 3
TSTT Torres, Carmen 50-54 1:15.00 1/4 47.29 7 2
SSTC Napier, Alex 35-39 55.00 3/3 48.44 7 2
LBG Hunt, Genny 25-29 1:00.00 2/3 49.28 7 2
UCLA Komar, Kathleen 65-69 49.60 4/8 50.67 2 7
TCC Belvedere, Kimberly 40-44 55.00 3/7 50.76 4 5
WH2O Seaton, Jessica 65-69 53.00 3/4 51.92 3 6
CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 48.49 4/2 52.11 2 7
TSTT Bove, Lisa 55-59 1:09.90 2/1 52.76 5 4
ROSE Sharma, Jasmine 45-49 59.13 3/1 58.22 3 6
GRA Ziemer, Pirkko 55-59 59.00 3/8 59.24 6 3
ROSE Bennett, Kristin 60-64 1:05.98 2/2 59.44 3 6
ROSE Niebrugge, Nancy 60-64 1:04.73 2/7 1:00.19 4 5
MAX Hopkins, Michelle 45-49 1:06.00 2/8 1:04.68 4 5
ROSE Cracchiolo, Carol 65-69 2:20.14 1/2 1:06.87 4 5
ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 1:31.88 1/7 1:20.79 1 9
UC33 Leopold, Lynda 70-74 1:24.71 1/5 1:24.49 3 6
WH2O Suess, Juliet 25-29 32.65 8/3 DQ 0

ROSE Charles, Diana 55-59 50.37 NS NS 0
ROSE Cook, Sally 55-59 50.03 NS NS 0
GRA Jex, Megan 25-29 31.27 8/5 NS 0
ROSE Jiobu, Laurie 65-69 57.00 NS NS 0
SPP Levito, Leslie 45-49 1:02.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Shockro, Ellen 75-79 1:12.06 NS NS 0
OREG Stark, Carol 70-74 1:10.25 NS NS 0
ROSE Snell, Carol 50-54 38.00 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home