SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 32 Men 100 M Fly

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Cocks, Gareth 25-29 58.72 7/5 58.68 1 9
WH2O Kunsch, Antoine 30-34 59.06 7/3 59.48 1 9
WH2O Hornyak, Tim 18-24 58.00 7/4 59.82 1 9
VCM Shaffer, Mike 50-54 1:03.52 6/4 1:01.15 1 9
WH2O Larsen, Carl 40-44 1:00.00 7/7 1:01.75 1 9
ROSE Schwartz, Joshua 40-44 1:10.00 5/1 1:02.14 2 7
WH2O Morante, Carlo 25-29 1:02.16 7/8 1:02.36 2 7
GRA Cook, Jacob 30-34 1:02.87 7/1 1:03.27 2 7
GRA Magee, Mark 50-54 1:01.47 7/2 1:03.56 2 7
MVN Peralta, Daniel 18-24 1:06.79 6/1 1:04.27 2 7
UC38 Banbury, James 45-49 1:07.00 5/5 1:04.98 1 9
UCLA Morales, Tito 55-59 1:07.00 5/7 1:05.52 1 9
GRA Wood, Andrew 40-44 1:04.99 6/5 1:05.60 3 6
WH2O Sinel, Craig 40-44 1:06.95 5/4 1:05.62 4 5
GRA Granados, James 35-39 1:05.75 6/7 1:05.85 1 9
WH2O Larson, Adam 35-39 1:06.37 6/2 1:06.24 2 7
ROSE Stephenson, Dan 60-64 1:06.57 6/8 1:06.26 1 9
GRA Adajar, Jordan 25-29 1:07.00 5/3 1:07.38 3 6
CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 1:10.45 4/4 1:08.11 3 6
GRA Lam, Joshua 40-44 1:09.46 5/2 1:08.67 5 4
GRA Bilaver, Mathew 18-24 1:12.01 4/8 1:09.02 3 6
LAPS Lindstedt, David 60-64 1:11.04 4/3 1:09.46 2 7
TSTT Liebowitz, Daniel 30-34 1:11.62 4/2 1:09.94 3 6
ROSE Choi, Christopher 35-39 1:14.01 4/1 1:11.08 3 6
GRA Pronin, Yan 35-39 1:10.00 5/8 1:11.35 4 5
CMS Abrahams, Richard 70-74 1:11.50 4/7 1:11.63 1 9
ROSE Burnett, Nicholas 35-39 1:05.00 6/3 1:13.47 5 4
NMMS Wilson, Robert 65-69 1:14.60 3/4 1:14.26 1 9
ARIZ Modjeska, Mark 65-69 1:10.99 4/5 1:17.08 2 7
CVMM Buckley, Mark 65-69 1:16.96 3/5 1:19.65 3 6
ROSE Pansing, Craig 35-39 1:30.00 2/4 1:20.30 6 3
SDSM Muniz, Rodrigo 40-44 1:18.12 3/3 1:20.87 6 3
ROSE Sterne, Erik 65-69 1:22.54 3/2 1:26.27 4 5
MVN Hayward, David 55-59 1:25.16 3/8 1:27.99 2 7
GRA Contreras, Caleb 18-24 1:33.00 2/3 1:30.31 4 5
WH2O Graham, Errol 55-59 1:28.33 3/1 1:30.79 3 6
MELO Pinto, Harlan 60-64 1:30.66 2/5 1:31.58 3 6
ARIZ Everett, Douglas 50-54 1:45.00 2/2 1:55.24 4 5
WH2O Wiener, Neal 70-74 1:50.04 1/4 1:56.99 2 7
ROSE Ronay, Peter 75-79 2:18.00 1/3 2:20.33 1 9

SCAQ Barion, Christian 30-34 1:10.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Blackway, Derek 40-44 1:10.00 NS NS 0
WH2O Camacho, Raymond 50-54 1:20.00 3/7 NS 0
WH2O Cutter-Wilson, Samuel 30-34 1:04.00 NS NS 0
PSCM Dreitzler, Todd 45-49 1:03.60 NS NS 0
SCAQ Gross, William 55-59 2:04.32 1/5 NS 0
CVMM Karren, Kelly 45-49 1:04.56 NS NS 0
SBSM Kennedy, Neal 25-29 56.00 NS NS 0
WH2O Larson, Charles 65-69 1:35.00 2/7 NS 0
DAM McPherson, Andrew 70-74 1:16.00 NS NS 0
GRA O'Hare, Matthew 55-59 2:16.00 NS NS 0
SDSM O'Neill, Gary 60-64 1:23.00 NS NS 0
WH2O Schmidt, Matthew 40-44 1:08.99 NS NS 0
GRA Skelly, Drew 50-54 1:11.93 NS NS 0
WH2O Camacho, Raymond 50-54 1:20.00 NS 0
WH2O Graham, Errol 55-59 1:28.33 NS 0
WH2O Schmidt, Matthew 40-44 1:08.99 NS 0
VCM Shaffer, Mike 50-54 1:03.52 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home