SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 30 Mixed 800 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Powers, Casey 25-29 9:00.00 12/4 8:43.02 1 9
GRA Dickson, Kurt 50-54 9:03.75 12/5 8:57.55 1 9
VCM Shaffer, Mike 50-54 9:28.29 12/1 9:05.21 2 7
WH2O Stryker, Sam 25-29 9:14.47 12/3 9:12.04 2 7
UC33 Bray, Andrew 60-64 9:17.50 12/2 9:14.50 1 9
GRA Magee, Mark 50-54 9:15.43 12/6 9:21.93 3 6
OREG Miller, Matt 40-44 9:29.96 12/8 9:26.60 1 9
OREG Sullivan, Scot 50-54 9:30.38 11/4 9:30.67 4 5
HIMA Thomas, Bruce 60-64 9:44.00 11/3 9:42.03 2 7
SCAQ Kajiwara, Doug 60-64 10:04.00 10/4 9:43.56 3 6
GRA Cook, Jacob 30-34 10:30.00 9/4 9:44.43 1 9
SDSM Parker, Emily 30-34 9:23.04 12/7 9:44.45 1 9
CVMM Gellatly, Jill 50-54 10:02.00 11/8 9:47.13 1 9
TSTT Edge, Jonathan 50-54 9:45.00 11/6 9:52.40 5 4
SDSM Jones, Kenton 50-54 9:59.99 11/2 9:55.43 6 3
GRA Granados, James 35-39 11:00.00 8/2 9:56.10 1 9
GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 10:40.98 9/1 9:56.36 1 9
CMS Holman, Mary 30-34 9:38.26 11/5 9:58.11 2 7
ROSE Lum, Andrew 25-29 10:00.00 11/1 9:59.08 3 6
SDSM Ascher, Nathan 45-49 10:09.25 10/5 10:01.99 2 7
MAM Maidenberg, Eve 40-44 10:25.83 10/7 10:09.30 1 9
GRA Hochstrasser, James 30-34 10:45.00 8/5 10:10.29 2 7
LVM Marks, Kasey 18-24 10:00.00 11/7 10:17.26 1 9
WH2O MacDonald, Keely 25-29 10:30.00 10/8 10:18.63 1 9
NOVA Cough, Heidi 35-39 10:30.00 10/1 10:19.94 1 9
LVM Giovanni, Melissa 35-39 10:12.00 10/6 10:20.05 2 7
ROSE O'Grady, Kim 55-59 10:35.70 9/6 10:21.92 1 9
GRA Daltorio, Robert 25-29 10:16.97 10/2 10:24.00 4 5
GRA Jensen, Dan 60-64 10:30.00 9/5 10:28.96 4 5
ROSE Pansing, Craig 35-39 10:45.00 9/8 10:33.61 2 7
ROSE Cienega, Julio 50-54 10:30.25 9/3 10:34.33 7 2
LAPS Spivey, Bonnie 60-64 10:45.00 8/4 10:40.84 1 9
ARIZ Modjeska, Mark 65-69 10:10.89 10/3 10:41.27 1 9
GRA Duarte, Kenny 25-29 10:53.02 8/6 10:54.64 5 4
LVM Jauch, Kari 50-54 10:49.00 8/3 10:55.70 2 7
WH2O Manning, James 30-34 11:30.00 7/4 10:55.71 3 6
NOVA Hendrickson, Laura 30-34 12:00.21 6/4 10:56.11 3 6
ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 55-59 11:00.04 8/7 11:03.81 1 9
SDSM Holay, Maya 18-24 11:16.03 8/8 11:05.52 2 7
ROSE Sereno, Gina 18-24 14:00.00 4/5 11:16.50 3 6
CVMM Aamoth, James 55-59 11:51.58 7/2 11:20.98 2 7
LVM Ashworth, Michelle 55-59 11:59.50 7/8 11:38.05 2 7
TSTT Liebowitz, Daniel 30-34 11:12.66 8/1 11:38.92 4 5
SCAQ Caristo, Romina 40-44 14:00.00 4/4 11:45.84 2 7
LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 60-64 11:43.00 7/3 11:46.15 2 7
CVMM Stokols, Niki 60-64 11:30.78 7/5 11:52.84 3 6
ROSE Chambers, Kate 40-44 11:45.00 7/6 12:06.37 3 6
ROSE Rice, Terence 60-64 13:20.00 5/3 12:08.66 5 4
GRA Kreger, Jeffrey 50-54 12:31.00 6/6 12:09.06 8 1
LBG Kremers, Brian 45-49 30:00.01 1/7 12:14.09 3 6
TCC Feld, Karen 50-54 11:56.10 7/7 12:14.13 3 6
SDSM Jett, Darrell 60-64 12:08.36 6/5 12:28.73 6 3
RAA Kennedy, William 60-64 12:30.00 6/1 12:31.85 7 2
LVM Cushman, Susan 55-59 12:59.00 6/8 12:33.29 3 6
GRA Sheaks, Heidi 45-49 12:44.67 6/2 12:34.36 1 9
LVM Andrus, Megan 35-39 14:00.00 5/8 12:36.10 3 6
LVM Ziemba, Amy 45-49 14:25.00 4/1 12:51.29 2 7
GRA Mikels, Heather 50-54 13:30.00 5/6 12:52.86 4 5
LBG Liu, Jeff 40-44 12:55.55 6/3 12:55.97 2 7
ARIZ Everett, Douglas 50-54 12:50.00 6/7 12:56.33 9 0
ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 45-49 13:32.72 5/2 13:03.91 3 6
WH2O Wilson, Thomas 60-64 20:00.00 2/7 13:12.20 8 1
LVM Henson, Janice 55-59 13:10.00 5/4 13:14.45 4 5
ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 35-39 14:13.22 4/6 13:15.05 4 5
OREG Ped, Jordan 25-29 13:36.00 5/7 13:17.85 6 3
LVM Bowe, Pamela 40-44 15:59.00 3/1 13:21.01 4 5
SSTC Napier, Alex 35-39 14:18.00 4/2 13:30.78 5 4
MVN Montrella, Beverly 70-74 14:00.24 4/3 13:30.89 1 9
SPP Alvarado, Joseph 18-24 20:00.00 2/1 13:49.02 1 9
WH2O Olson, Jay 65-69 13:15.00 5/5 13:49.94 2 7
MVN Stuart, Ian 70-74 14:00.00 5/1 14:00.11 1 9
SSTC Laurence, Jason 40-44 15:00.00 3/5 14:04.31 3 6
SDSM Carey, George 75-79 14:18.06 4/7 14:09.55 1 9
LBG Werner, John 55-59 15:00.01 3/3 14:17.28 3 6
TAM Shoenberger, Linda 70-74 30:00.00 1/6 14:23.11 2 7
MVN Malley, Julie 50-54 16:00.00 2/4 14:46.03 5 4
LBG Miranda, Mike 55-59 15:30.00 3/2 14:49.51 4 5
MVN Stuart, Margaret 60-64 15:00.00 3/4 14:50.00 4 5
GRA Morris, Jordan 35-39 18:32.56 2/2 15:05.53 3 6
LBG Stanbury, Nancy 65-69 15:30.01 3/7 15:07.50 1 9
TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 50-54 14:27.57 4/8 16:03.45 6 3
LBG Parnes, Bart 60-64 16:30.00 2/5 16:12.52 9 0
GRA Ziemer, Pirkko 55-59 17:00.00 2/3 16:35.04 5 4
UC33 Hobbs, Delrie 60-64 30:00.00 1/2 16:40.61 5 4
GRA MacLeod, Nancy 50-54 16:00.00 3/8 16:41.46 7 2
GRA Fricaud, Christine 50-54 20:16.43 1/4 16:55.34 8 1
LBG Carlin, Elizabeth 40-44 17:02.09 2/6 17:57.53 5 4
GRA Montes, Bob 50-54 20:00.00 2/8 20:00.27 10 0
OJAI Glenn, Sylvia 80-84 22:43.72 1/3 22:31.92 1 9
LBG Cole, Anita 70-74 22:38.60 1/5 25:23.66 3 6
CANY Blietz, Scott 45-49 11:59.18 7/1 NS 0

UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 65-69 11:45.99 NS NS 0
ROSE Cook, Sally 55-59 14:59.22 NS NS 0
LVM Dolan LaMar, Diana 60-64 11:30.00 NS NS 0
LBG Fowler, Chris 50-54 11:33.93 NS NS 0
GRA Gribble, Michael 18-24 9:55.00 NS NS 0
GRA Heath, Lee 50-54 11:30.00 NS NS 0
NSM Hernandez, Jill 55-59 9:46.35 NS NS 0
LVM Ivey, Pamela 55-59 12:10.00 NS NS 0
T-26 James, Jessica 30-34 10:47.09 NS NS 0
WH2O Larson, Charles 65-69 12:30.00 NS NS 0
SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 10:40.00 9/2 NS 0
UC33 Moore Barnett, Barbara 55-59 15:15.05 3/6 NS 0
FMT Morford, Lauren 30-34 10:40.00 NS NS 0
GRA Oconnor, Ryan 35-39 10:40.50 9/7 NS 0
SDSM O'Neill, Gary 60-64 12:30.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Plaga, Barry 55-59 12:00.00 NS NS 0
SDSM Ralphs, Tony 75-79 11:50.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Shockro, Ellen 75-79 17:15.01 NS NS 0
ROSE Soderstrom, Tom 60-64 11:50.00 NS NS 0
OREG Stark, Carol 70-74 20:17.34 NS NS 0
VCM Shaffer, Mike 50-54 9:28.29 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home