SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 29 Mixed 400 M IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Powers, Casey 25-29 4:40.00 7/4 4:46.93 1 9
GRA Magee, Mark 50-54 4:52.06 7/5 5:00.31 1 9
ROSE Ecklund, Tait 35-39 5:06.34 7/6 5:00.34 1 9
WH2O Crosby, Michael 35-39 5:13.57 7/1 5:09.21 2 7
ROSE Popko, David 40-44 5:18.00 6/4 5:09.37 1 9
ROSE Fisher, Sean 18-24 5:10.00 7/7 5:10.07 1 9
WH2O Sinel, Craig 40-44 5:09.24 7/2 5:11.62 2 7
ROSE Stephenson, Dan 60-64 5:27.32 6/7 5:22.27 1 9
SDSM Ascher, Nathan 45-49 5:24.64 6/5 5:22.31 1 9
SDSM Parker, Emily 30-34 5:14.77 7/8 5:23.21 1 9
GRA Granados, James 35-39 5:00.00 7/3 5:25.89 3 6
ROSE Schwartz, Joshua 40-44 6:00.00 4/4 5:28.13 3 6
WH2O Larson, Adam 35-39 5:25.00 6/3 5:28.86 4 5
ROSE Lum, Andrew 25-29 5:56.28 5/3 5:29.92 2 7
ROSE Borton, Dan 50-54 5:26.01 6/2 5:31.15 2 7
TSTT Edge, Jonathan 50-54 5:25.08 6/6 5:31.16 3 6
GRA Daltorio, Robert 25-29 5:29.67 6/1 5:32.44 3 6
ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 25-29 10:00.52 1/3 5:34.73 1 9
LVM Marks, Kasey 18-24 5:59.10 5/7 5:38.48 1 9
SDSM Jones, Kenton 50-54 5:38.99 5/4 5:39.80 4 5
WH2O MacDonald, Keely 25-29 6:12.00 4/2 5:40.06 2 7
ROSE Capizzi, Stefanie 30-34 5:38.00 6/8 5:43.74 2 7
LAPS Spivey, Bonnie 60-64 5:57.66 5/6 5:51.11 1 9
LBG Kremers, Brian 45-49 6:01.01 4/5 5:51.81 2 7
CMS Holman, Mary 30-34 5:43.79 5/5 5:52.03 3 6
OREG Cleary, Kevin 35-39 6:30.00 3/3 5:53.81 5 4
LVM Hitch, Susan 40-44 5:57.75 5/2 5:54.65 1 9
GRA Reason, Matt 40-44 6:00.00 5/8 5:58.71 4 5
NOVA Hendrickson, Laura 30-34 6:16.22 4/1 6:01.50 4 5
VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 6:00.00 5/1 6:06.97 1 9
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 6:02.01 4/3 6:06.99 1 9
NOVA Kramer, Stephanie 40-44 6:02.16 4/6 6:09.35 2 7
GRA Burke, Tom 55-59 6:20.85 4/8 6:15.24 1 9
ROSE Turner, Lauren 25-29 9:05.66 1/5 6:17.17 3 6
GRA Jensen, Dan 60-64 6:15.00 4/7 6:21.28 2 7
SDSM Jaunzeme, Andra 65-69 6:40.00 3/2 6:26.20 1 9
CVMM Rosen, Robert 65-69 6:30.00 3/5 6:41.74 2 7
SCAQ Pinto, Rachel 40-44 6:38.15 3/6 6:45.57 3 6
TCC Feld, Karen 50-54 7:00.75 3/7 6:46.84 2 7
SCAQ Hickey, Brendan 45-49 7:59.00 2/6 6:47.37 3 6
UCLA Heuveline, Patrick 55-59 7:25.20 2/4 6:55.75 2 7
RAA Kennedy, William 60-64 7:10.00 3/1 7:12.44 3 6
LVM Goldsmith, Dara 50-54 7:29.01 2/5 7:15.43 3 6
GRA Kreger, Jeffrey 50-54 7:15.00 3/8 7:18.20 5 4
SDSM Freshley, Mike 75-79 6:29.29 3/4 7:23.59 1 9
ROSE Bostrom, Michael 40-44 7:36.50 2/3 7:36.21 5 4
GRA Sheaks, Heidi 45-49 8:48.64 2/1 7:40.97 1 9
NUTS Willard, Mimi 65-69 8:01.00 2/2 7:47.14 2 7
GRA Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 65-69 8:43.38 2/7 8:55.91 3 6
TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 50-54 8:57.96 1/4 9:27.60 4 5

LVM Dolan LaMar, Diana 60-64 6:50.00 NS NS 0
GRA Fearn, Julia 30-34 6:46.62 NS NS 0
CVMM Gellatly, Jill 50-54 5:45.00 NS NS 0
TSTT Georges, Chris 60-64 9:11.11 NS NS 0
NSM Hernandez, Jill 55-59 6:00.00 NS NS 0
VCM Lucas, James 65-69 7:08.45 NS NS 0
GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 5:34.98 NS NS 0
ROSE Soderstrom, Tom 60-64 7:00.00 NS NS 0
LBG Werner, John 55-59 8:30.01 NS NS 0
VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 6:00.00 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home