SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 21 Men 100 M Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Alexandrov, Mike 30-34 1:00.85 9/4 1:01.63 1 9
SDSM Kukharskyi, Sergii 25-29 1:04.09 9/5 1:05.51 1 9
NOVA Duplanty, Chris 50-54 1:10.91 9/2 1:09.69 1 9
ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 1:09.64 9/6 1:10.40 1 9
WH2O Bondarenko, Nikita 18-24 1:06.05 9/3 1:10.55 1 9
ROSE Ecklund, Tait 35-39 1:12.12 9/1 1:12.51 2 7
WH2O Schmidt, Matthew 40-44 1:12.00 9/7 1:12.87 1 9
TSTT Rogers, James 25-29 1:14.97 8/5 1:12.89 2 7
WH2O Dueweke, Colin 30-34 1:23.00 6/8 1:13.14 2 7
CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 1:15.23 8/6 1:13.94 2 7
GRA Stalker, Nathan 40-44 1:13.14 8/4 1:14.32 2 7
ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 18-24 1:15.44 8/2 1:14.94 2 7
GRA Boshoff, Nick 50-54 1:12.71 9/8 1:15.25 3 6
GRA Gribble, Michael 18-24 1:16.59 8/1 1:15.26 3 6
OREG Cleary, Kevin 35-39 1:15.00 8/3 1:15.62 3 6
WH2O Stryker, Sam 25-29 1:18.23 7/6 1:16.69 3 6
ROSE Fisher, Sean 18-24 1:20.62 6/2 1:17.16 4 5
ROSE Popko, David 40-44 1:18.00 7/3 1:17.39 3 6
ROSE Taylor, Thomas 55-59 1:19.03 7/2 1:17.46 1 9
ROSE Uchiyama, Winston 60-64 1:20.00 7/8 1:17.71 1 9
GRA Hochstrasser, James 30-34 1:18.00 7/5 1:17.74 3 6
RHMS Laudenslager, Greg 55-59 1:21.56 6/7 1:18.97 2 7
GRA Bilaver, Mathew 18-24 1:19.89 7/1 1:19.00 5 4
TSTT Edge, Jonathan 50-54 1:22.96 6/1 1:19.43 4 5
GRA Meaney, Pat 60-64 1:20.00 6/5 1:19.77 2 7
RHMS Erickson, Douglas 45-49 1:17.74 8/8 1:20.00 1 9
OREG Miller, Matt 40-44 1:20.00 6/4 1:20.49 4 5
SDSM Jones, Kenton 50-54 1:17.99 7/4 1:20.61 5 4
GRA Acosta - Gomez, Misael 18-24 1:20.05 6/3 1:21.29 6 3
OREG Stark, Allen 65-69 1:26.00 5/8 1:21.89 1 9
ROSE Cohen, Jason 30-34 1:16.00 8/7 1:22.15 4 5
NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 35-39 1:25.36 5/2 1:22.22 4 5
ROSE Culver, Ian 40-44 1:30.03 3/4 1:22.94 5 4
LBG Kane, Kevin 30-34 1:24.56 5/5 1:23.69 5 4
VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 1:25.00 5/3 1:23.85 2 7
GRA Burke, Tom 55-59 1:26.26 4/4 1:24.14 3 6
ROSE Paxton, Sean 45-49 1:20.33 6/6 1:24.25 2 7
GRA Heath, Lee 50-54 1:30.00 4/8 1:24.37 6 3
SCAQ Hickey, Brendan 45-49 1:26.00 5/1 1:25.30 3 6
CVMM Edwards, Clive 65-69 1:25.12 5/6 1:25.52 3 6
ROSE Freeman, Mike 30-34 1:24.31 5/4 1:25.55 6 3
CVMM Robinson, Keith 60-64 1:30.54 3/5 1:26.18 3 6
LBG Liu, Jeff 40-44 1:28.55 4/3 1:27.76 6 3
WH2O Kirvan, David 50-54 1:30.00 4/1 1:28.42 7 2
UC33 Scoggins, Richard 60-64 1:30.00 4/7 1:29.15 4 5
MELO Pinto, Harlan 60-64 1:27.58 4/5 1:29.77 5 4
SDSM Freshley, Mike 75-79 1:25.38 5/7 1:29.99 1 9
SDSM Andersen, Peter 75-79 1:29.60 4/2 1:30.25 2 7
RIPT Selna, Mike 70-74 1:31.00 3/3 1:30.56 1 9
OREG Ped, Jordan 25-29 1:33.76 3/2 1:30.60 4 5
WH2O Charmes, Roman 40-44 1:35.00 3/7 1:33.40 7 2
SCAQ Chang, Mike 50-54 1:33.00 3/6 1:34.42 8 1
GRA Kreger, Jeffrey 50-54 1:29.00 4/6 1:34.98 9 0
LVM Christensen, Thomas 60-64 1:40.00 2/5 1:35.25 6 3
LVM Jauch, Peter 50-54 1:35.00 3/1 1:36.78 10 0
GRA Winslow, Scott 45-49 1:36.27 2/4 1:40.57 4 5
ROSE Bostrom, Michael 40-44 1:40.58 2/3 1:42.36 8 1
MVN Hayward, David 55-59 1:46.85 2/7 1:43.10 4 5
GRA Bird, Justin 30-34 1:50.00 2/8 1:43.26 7 2
VMSC Gast, Monte 70-74 1:47.27 2/1 1:48.10 2 7
CVMM Ladinsky, Gary 70-74 1:35.00 3/8 1:49.50 3 6
GRA Vokhshoori, Nikolas 30-34 1:45.00 2/2 1:50.19 8 1
LBG Parnes, Bart 60-64 1:55.00 1/4 1:55.59 7 2
WH2O Olson, Jay 65-69 2:00.00 1/3 1:56.20 4 5
LBG Baron, Mike 60-64 2:30.00 1/7 1:56.21 8 1
LVM Cochran, Victor 70-74 2:10.00 1/2 2:09.42 4 5
ROSE Reuben, Richard 85-89 4:25.32 1/1 2:17.91 1 9
LVM Stone, Bob 75-79 2:04.00 1/6 2:21.80 3 6
MAM Law, David 30-34 1:19.20 7/7 DQ 0
DOT Lai, Pak 40-44 2:00.00 1/5 DQ 0

UC33 Abramovitch, Jared 18-24 1:36.96 NS NS 0
SOBA Anderson, Ashley 45-49 1:11.29 NS NS 0
WH2O Bordovsky, Mauro 60-64 1:23.20 NS NS 0
LBG Butler, Bill 60-64 1:36.00 NS NS 0
LVM Candela, Joseph 50-54 1:33.08 NS NS 0
GRA Grant, Rick 60-64 1:52.13 NS NS 0
SPP Hammarberg, Erik 45-49 3:00.00 NS NS 0
SBSM Kennedy, Neal 25-29 1:04.00 NS NS 0
GRA Lee, Brendan 18-24 1:45.00 2/6 NS 0
MYST Ramos, John 60-64 1:26.09 NS NS 0
WH2O Salibian, Mossi 50-54 2:15.00 NS NS 0
NOVA West, Steve 45-49 1:01.42 NS NS 0
VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 1:25.00 NS 0
WH2O Salibian, Mossi 50-54 2:15.00 NS 0
WH2O Schmidt, Matthew 40-44 1:12.00 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home