Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Nov 30, 2018 - Sun, Dec 2, 2018 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 19: Men 100 M Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Cox, Tony
25-29
52.99
8/4
54.99
1
9
ROSE
Porrazzo, Ralph
25-29
57.02
8/3
56.35
2
7
WH2O
Gibson, Christopher
35-39
59.03
8/6
58.90
1
9
WH2O
Ramsay, George
25-29
1:05.02
7/5
1:01.67
3
6
WH2O
Bley-Male, Max
18-24
1:00.00
8/2
1:02.00
1
9
PSCM
Dreitzler, Todd
45-49
1:04.90
7/4
1:02.44
1
9
MAM
Hamilton, Rick
50-54
1:02.26
8/7
1:02.68
1
9
VCM
Shaffer, Mike
50-54
1:06.20
7/6
1:03.07
2
7
WH2O
Morante, Carlo
25-29
1:03.27
8/1
1:03.33
4
5
UC12
Gushe, Len
55-59
1:04.12
8/8
1:03.74
1
9
LVM
Marlow, Jarvis
40-44
1:05.57
7/3
1:04.48
1
9
ROSE
Galluzzi, David
40-44
1:06.83
7/2
1:05.21
2
7
SBM
Saldena, Javier
40-44
1:09.00
7/8
1:05.32
3
6
WH2O
Sinel, Craig
40-44
1:07.17
7/7
1:07.62
4
5
CMS
Brackett, Bill
60-64
1:10.00
6/4
1:08.78
1
9
CVMM
Karren, Kelly
45-49
1:09.00
7/1
1:08.79
2
7
GRA
Brockie, Calum
18-24
1:17.50
5/3
1:09.61
2
7
ARIZ
Jaegers, Al
55-59
1:11.99
6/6
1:09.68
2
7
WH2O
Manning, James
30-34
1:10.00
6/5
1:10.63
1
9
MAM
Cutting, Steve
60-64
1:12.01
6/2
1:11.06
2
7
ROSE
Borton, Dan
50-54
1:10.56
6/3
1:11.88
3
6
NMMS
Wilson, Robert
65-69
1:14.60
6/8
1:14.66
1
9
TAM
Burns, Richard
75-79
1:18.00
5/2
1:14.79
1
9
GRA
Skelly, Drew
50-54
1:20.01
5/7
1:15.88
4
5
GRA
Menefee, Bruce
55-59
1:17.68
5/6
1:16.45
3
6
RHMS
Laudenslager, Greg
55-59
1:21.62
4/4
1:16.59
4
5
GRA
Kim, Steve
40-44
1:13.91
6/7
1:16.88
5
4
RIPT
Pombo, Diego
55-59
1:17.00
5/5
1:16.91
5
4
TSTT
Montero, Kyle
18-24
1:20.61
5/1
1:19.16
3
6
RIPT
Selna, Mike
70-74
1:21.00
5/8
1:19.68
1
9
WH2O
Padwa, David
25-29
1:21.65
4/5
1:20.00
5
4
UC33
Abramovitch, Jared
18-24
1:25.86
4/2
1:20.60
4
5
SPP
Fishwick, Scott
30-34
1:30.00
3/3
1:25.62
2
7
GRA
Vokhshoori, Nikolas
30-34
1:28.00
4/8
1:26.74
3
6
CVMM
Rosen, Robert
65-69
1:36.00
3/1
1:27.62
2
7
ROSE
Sterne, Erik
65-69
1:26.15
4/7
1:29.59
3
6
WH2O
Kirvan, David
50-54
1:27.00
4/1
1:30.08
5
4
VCM
Lucas, James
65-69
1:22.01
4/3
1:30.25
4
5
SDSM
Ralphs, Tony
75-79
1:30.00
3/5
1:30.96
2
7
CVMM
Aamoth, James
55-59
1:32.20
3/6
1:31.00
6
3
WH2O
Graham, Errol
55-59
1:29.33
3/4
1:31.68
7
2
UCLA
Heuveline, Patrick
55-59
1:32.96
1/6
1:31.76
8
1
WH2O
Bahamon, Luis
55-59
1:40.00
2/3
1:36.02
9
0
ROSE
Purgason, H Lee
60-64
1:35.80
3/7
1:37.34
3
6
WH2O
Figueiredo, Paulo
70-74
1:35.45
3/2
1:38.96
2
7
OJAI
Umholtz, Ken
65-69
1:40.00
2/5
1:41.42
5
4
ROSE
Farmer, Michael
70-74
1:36.18
3/8
1:41.78
3
6
SDSM
Carey, George
75-79
1:43.57
2/6
1:43.04
3
6
ARIZ
Everett, Douglas
50-54
1:40.00
2/4
1:45.12
6
3
WH2O
Whitehead, Michael
50-54
2:00.00
1/4
1:46.00
7
2
ROSE
Fleming, William
80-84
1:57.00
2/7
1:52.26
1
9
ROSE
Bell, John
75-79
1:52.22
2/2
1:55.29
4
5
ROSE
Tomikawa, Brian
65-69
2:21.59
1/5
2:23.76
6
3
LVM
Butler, Walter
85-89
2:28.90
1/3
2:27.70
1
9
WH2O
Clavijo, Luis
30-34
1:14.00
6/1
DQ
0
SBM
Johannsen, David
60-64
1:25.44
4/6
DQ
0
GRA
Adajar, Jordan
25-29
1:15.00
5/4
NS
0
WH2O
Ballard, James
60-64
1:07.70
NS
NS
0
UC38
Banbury, James
45-49
1:15.00
NS
NS
0
CANY
Blietz, Scott
45-49
1:45.00
NS
NS
0
WH2O
Bordovsky, Mauro
60-64
1:16.60
NS
NS
0
SDSM
Eisenbraun, Michael
50-54
1:47.43
NS
NS
0
TSTT
Georges, Chris
60-64
2:08.03
NS
NS
0
SDSM
Jett, Darrell
60-64
1:26.33
NS
NS
0
GRA
Pechmann, Luke
25-29
55.94
8/5
NS
0
WH2O
Graham, Errol
55-59
1:29.33
NS
0
VCM
Shaffer, Mike
50-54
1:06.20
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home