SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 14 Men 50 M Fly

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Cox, Tony 25-29 23.88 12/4 24.25 1 9
WH2O Delic, Nikola 30-34 26.09 12/2 25.27 1 9
ROSE Porrazzo, Ralph 25-29 26.26 12/7 25.66 2 7
GRA Pechmann, Luke 25-29 24.61 12/5 26.05 3 6
WH2O Bondarenko, Nikita 18-24 25.50 12/6 26.07 1 9
WH2O Gibson, Christopher 35-39 26.55 12/8 26.18 1 9
MINN Jacobson, Brian 45-49 26.72 11/4 26.76 1 9
WH2O Bley-Male, Max 18-24 25.00 12/3 26.80 2 7
LVM Cocks, Gareth 25-29 26.83 11/5 26.91 4 5
PSCM Dreitzler, Todd 45-49 27.90 11/7 27.04 2 7
WH2O Kunsch, Antoine 30-34 26.95 11/3 27.11 2 7
TSTT Rogers, James 25-29 26.51 12/1 27.36 5 4
WH2O Dueweke, Colin 30-34 29.00 10/3 27.41 3 6
WH2O Morante, Carlo 25-29 27.49 11/2 27.79 6 3
LAPS Ponthier, Chuck 55-59 27.48 11/6 27.80 1 9
CVMM Karren, Kelly 45-49 28.10 10/4 27.81 3 6
ROSE Schwartz, Joshua 40-44 32.00 6/2 28.16 1 9
WH2O Manning, James 30-34 29.00 10/7 28.43 4 5
WH2O Crosby, Michael 35-39 28.08 11/8 28.76 2 7
UC38 Banbury, James 45-49 30.00 9/2 28.86 4 5
GRA Stalker, Nathan 40-44 28.74 10/5 28.88 2 7
SDSM Partin, Daniel 45-49 29.00 10/6 29.37 5 4
WH2O Ferguson, Daniel 50-54 29.80 9/5 29.51 1 9
WH2O Schmidt, Matthew 40-44 29.50 10/8 29.52 3 6
GRA Brockie, Calum 18-24 31.10 8/1 29.65 3 6
GRA Boshoff, Nick 50-54 29.29 10/1 29.70 2 7
ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 29.51 9/4 29.72 3 6
ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 18-24 30.85 8/5 29.84 4 5
ROSE Breitenbach, Ross 50-54 29.90 9/3 30.08 3 6
GRA Bilaver, Mathew 18-24 30.00 9/1 30.21 5 4
GRA Lam, Joshua 40-44 33.25 5/7 30.24 4 5
GRA Pronin, Yan 35-39 32.00 6/7 30.32 4 5
ROSE Taylor, Thomas 55-59 31.09 8/7 30.43 2 7
CMS Abrahams, Richard 70-74 30.80 8/4 30.46 1 9
ROSE Choi, Christopher 35-39 32.01 6/1 30.75 5 4
ROSE Blackway, Derek 40-44 31.00 8/6 30.76 5 4
WH2O Guzman, Erik 35-39 31.48 7/3 30.82 6 3
GRA Menefee, Bruce 55-59 31.51 7/7 30.86 3 6
ROSE Burnett, Nicholas 35-39 28.00 11/1 31.01 7 2
SDSM Jones, Kenton 50-54 30.99 8/3 31.05 4 5
PSM Nalli, Lyle 55-59 31.60 7/8 31.07 4 5
NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 35-39 30.66 9/8 31.10 8 1
SCAQ Barion, Christian 30-34 31.00 8/2 31.29 5 4
DAM McPherson, Andrew 70-74 32.75 5/3 31.37 2 7
LAPS Mc Bride, Duncan 60-64 31.50 7/2 31.48 1 9
ROSE Culver, Ian 40-44 32.32 5/4 31.52 6 3
ROSE Freeman, Mike 30-34 31.34 7/4 31.80 6 3
GRA Skelly, Drew 50-54 31.35 7/5 31.83 5 4
ROSE Borton, Dan 50-54 31.71 6/5 32.11 6 3
GRA Reason, Matt 40-44 31.49 7/6 32.20 7 2
SPP Chase, Jeffrey 50-54 29.00 10/2 32.24 7 2
VCM Gruber, Glenn 65-69 31.69 6/4 32.28 1 9
SCAQ Rawling, Alexander 30-34 35.00 4/3 32.29 7 2
RHMS Erickson, Douglas 45-49 31.15 8/8 32.33 6 3
SCAQ Poppen, Gregory 55-59 31.55 7/1 32.34 5 4
TAM Burns, Richard 75-79 33.20 5/2 32.41 1 9
CVMM Buckley, Mark 65-69 31.97 6/6 32.42 2 7
ROSE Paxton, Sean 45-49 31.81 6/3 32.70 7 2
ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 55-59 34.56 4/5 33.07 6 3
ROSE Moore, Charles 30-34 30.00 9/7 33.16 8 1
ARIZ Modjeska, Mark 65-69 32.10 6/8 33.79 3 6
WH2O Graham, Errol 55-59 33.33 5/1 34.33 7 2
WH2O Padwa, David 25-29 36.91 4/7 34.39 7 2
OPA Glenn, Tim 60-64 34.51 4/4 34.57 2 7
SCAQ Condon, Jeff 55-59 36.00 1/2 34.64 8 1
SPP Galvez, Anthony 18-24 45.00 2/7 34.71 6 3
ROSE Frost, Ray 50-54 37.00 3/4 34.75 8 1
SDSM Freshley, Mike 75-79 32.41 5/5 35.23 2 7
WH2O Camacho, Raymond 50-54 34.00 5/8 36.46 9 0
MVN Hayward, David 55-59 33.10 5/6 36.63 9 0
SPP Fishwick, Scott 30-34 37.00 4/8 36.95 9 0
WH2O Kirvan, David 50-54 39.00 3/2 37.00 10 0
GRA Vokhshoori, Nikolas 30-34 38.00 3/3 37.53 10 0
UC33 Vernon, James 65-69 40.00 3/8 38.33 4 5
ROSE Bostrom, Michael 40-44 38.34 3/6 38.89 8 1
CVMM Edwards, Clive 65-69 37.12 3/5 38.92 5 4
RAA Nicodemus, Howard 60-64 36.00 4/6 39.04 3 6
OREG Ped, Jordan 25-29 41.86 2/4 39.32 8 1
DOT Lai, Pak 40-44 1:00.00 1/5 41.69 9 0
SDSM Carey, George 75-79 43.68 2/2 42.21 3 6
WH2O Zuckerman, Blaine 40-44 42.00 2/5 42.56 10 0
GRA O'Hare, Matthew 55-59 1:08.00 1/6 42.68 10 0
WH2O Bahamon, Luis 55-59 50.00 2/1 42.91 11 0
WH2O Wiener, Neal 70-74 42.54 2/3 49.46 3 6
ROSE Bell, John 75-79 39.01 3/7 51.88 4 5
VMSC Gast, Monte 70-74 59.60 1/4 56.00 4 5
LBG Smith, Stan 70-74 59.12 2/8 58.62 5 4
SDSM Mitchell, Tom 85-89 1:05.00 1/3 1:06.78 1 9
LVM Candela, Joseph 50-54 37.00 4/1 DQ 0
ROSE Jia, Henry 50-54 43.00 2/6 DQ 0
GRA Acosta - Gomez, Misael 18-24 36.01 4/2 NS 0
GRA Adajar, Jordan 25-29 30.00 9/6 NS 0

MVN Ambrosio, Irving 40-44 45.00 NS NS 0
WH2O Ballard, James 60-64 29.50 NS NS 0
CANY Blietz, Scott 45-49 43.44 NS NS 0
WH2O Bordovsky, Mauro 60-64 33.87 NS NS 0
MINN Corcho, Rodrigo 35-39 29.07 NS NS 0
NOVA Duplanty, Chris 50-54 28.84 NS NS 0
WH2O Frosini, Niccolò 30-34 26.86 NS NS 0
SBSM Kennedy, Neal 25-29 24.99 NS NS 0
SCAQ Konetzki, Alexander 35-39 30.04 NS NS 0
GRA Lee, Brendan 18-24 40.00 3/1 NS 0
WH2O Salibian, Mossi 50-54 1:00.00 NS NS 0
GRA Toledano, Mark 35-39 35.24 NS NS 0
NOVA West, Steve 45-49 26.61 NS NS 0
WH2O Camacho, Raymond 50-54 34.00 NS 0
WH2O Graham, Errol 55-59 33.33 NS 0
WH2O Salibian, Mossi 50-54 1:00.00 NS 0
WH2O Schmidt, Matthew 40-44 29.50 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home