SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 11 Women 400 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Parker, Emily 30-34 4:32.08 7/4 4:38.18 1 9
CMS Holman, Mary 30-34 4:44.69 7/5 4:52.97 2 7
LVM Giovanni, Melissa 35-39 4:59.27 7/3 4:55.33 1 9
LVM Marks, Kasey 18-24 4:59.50 7/6 4:57.22 1 9
WH2O MacDonald, Keely 25-29 5:15.00 6/3 4:57.68 1 9
MAM Maidenberg, Eve 40-44 5:01.03 7/2 4:58.70 1 9
T-26 James, Jessica 30-34 5:09.46 6/4 5:04.32 3 6
ROSE O'Grady, Kim 55-59 5:15.89 6/7 5:06.28 1 9
ROSE Chung, Kathy 35-39 5:09.30 7/8 5:07.65 2 7
SCAQ Pescatori, Rossella 45-49 5:08.64 7/1 5:08.81 1 9
LVM Hitch, Susan 40-44 5:15.00 6/6 5:10.32 2 7
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 55-59 5:05.89 7/7 5:11.16 2 7
JDAM Dussliere, Julie 45-49 5:12.69 6/5 5:14.17 2 7
LVM Jauch, Kari 50-54 5:24.00 6/8 5:14.41 1 9
SDSM Holay, Maya 18-24 5:23.05 6/1 5:18.56 2 7
LAPS Spivey, Bonnie 60-64 5:15.19 6/2 5:22.50 1 9
LVM Wegner, Karin 45-49 5:27.50 5/4 5:27.07 3 6
ROSE Snell, Carol 50-54 5:55.00 5/2 5:36.65 2 7
LVM Ashworth, Michelle 55-59 5:50.00 5/5 5:40.00 3 6
LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 60-64 5:51.00 5/3 5:44.37 2 7
SDSM Leader, Jennifer 40-44 6:51.25 4/1 5:45.33 3 6
LVM Ivey, Pamela 55-59 5:55.00 5/6 5:55.08 4 5
TCC Feld, Karen 50-54 6:00.00 5/7 5:58.13 3 6
LVM Andrus, Megan 35-39 7:10.00 3/3 6:07.49 3 6
LVM Cushman, Susan 55-59 7:05.00 3/4 6:08.03 5 4
GRA Sheaks, Heidi 45-49 6:06.33 5/1 6:10.41 4 5
LVM Ziemba, Amy 45-49 7:05.00 3/5 6:16.67 5 4
GRA Mikels, Heather 50-54 6:30.00 4/2 6:16.92 4 5
NUTS Willard, Mimi 65-69 6:35.85 4/7 6:20.46 1 9
LVM Henson, Janice 55-59 6:23.00 4/4 6:26.13 6 3
MMAC Menard, Joanne 70-74 6:25.89 4/5 6:26.38 1 9
LVM Meteyer, Beverly 65-69 6:28.00 4/3 6:26.61 2 7
ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 45-49 6:28.86 4/6 6:31.91 6 3
ROSE Qiao, Yu 35-39 6:20.00 5/8 6:33.56 4 5
LVM Bowe, Pamela 40-44 6:58.00 4/8 6:37.64 4 5
TAM Shoenberger, Linda 70-74 7:11.87 3/6 6:58.31 2 7
LBG Stanbury, Nancy 65-69 7:37.83 3/1 7:11.57 3 6
MYST Palis, Regina 55-59 8:00.00 2/4 7:16.01 7 2
SCAQ Nagy, Tessa 18-24 7:37.16 3/7 7:29.58 3 6
TSTT Mankerian, Yvette 45-49 8:10.00 2/5 7:38.40 7 2
UC33 Hobbs, Delrie 60-64 9:00.00 2/1 7:57.28 3 6
SPP Kopp, Natasha 50-54 8:00.00 3/8 8:02.54 5 4
GRA Fricaud, Christine 50-54 8:29.30 2/2 8:12.29 6 3
ROSE Shockro, Ellen 75-79 8:15.59 2/3 8:12.47 1 9
GRA Ziemer, Pirkko 55-59 8:20.00 2/6 8:12.52 8 1
GRA Brennan, Sharon 55-59 10:00.00 1/3 8:26.16 9 0
LBG Carlin, Elizabeth 40-44 8:42.50 2/7 8:42.15 5 4
SPP McPeak, Kris 50-54 9:34.79 1/5 9:01.59 7 2
LBG Jiang, Rachel 55-59 9:10.00 2/8 9:09.82 10 0
OJAI Glenn, Sylvia 80-84 11:13.84 1/2 11:24.92 1 9
LBG Cole, Anita 70-74 10:52.07 1/6 12:28.90 3 6

LVM Aitken, Florence 50-54 5:10.00 NS NS 0
UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 65-69 5:59.99 NS NS 0
LVM Dolan LaMar, Diana 60-64 5:30.00 NS NS 0
LVM Duggan, Terese 60-64 7:00.00 NS NS 0
CVMM Gellatly, Jill 50-54 4:50.00 NS NS 0
OPA Glenn, Katie 40-44 4:35.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Harwich, Fiona 55-59 6:13.15 NS NS 0
NSM Hernandez, Jill 55-59 4:44.76 NS NS 0
FMT Morford, Lauren 30-34 5:20.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 35-39 7:13.22 3/2 NS 0
GRA Portugal, Carolina 18-24 20:26.66 NS NS 0
TAM Ridout, Nancy 75-79 7:50.10 NS NS 0
GRA Shoemaker, Jennifer 40-44 9:30.00 1/4 NS 0
TSTT Torres, Carmen 50-54 6:48.14 NS NS 0
ROSE Snell, Carol 50-54 5:55.00 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home