SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 4 Women 100 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Hernandez, Sarah 30-34 58.39 6/4 58.59 1 9
ROSE Duraj, Michelle 25-29 1:03.09 6/2 59.20 1 9
OREG Bambusch, Hailey 25-29 59.65 6/5 59.42 2 7
OPA Glenn, Katie 40-44 59.90 6/3 59.96 1 9
LVM Lee, Mary 35-39 1:05.17 5/4 1:02.87 1 9
T-26 James, Jessica 30-34 1:04.86 6/7 1:03.43 2 7
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 55-59 1:05.19 5/5 1:04.73 1 9
CMS Sappey, Collette 50-54 1:06.00 5/6 1:04.85 1 9
TAM Val, Laura 65-69 1:10.50 4/3 1:05.34 1 9
MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 45-49 1:02.53 6/6 1:05.54 1 9
LVM Giovanni, Melissa 35-39 1:05.11 6/8 1:05.86 2 7
ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 1:05.89 5/3 1:06.24 2 7
MAM Maidenberg, Eve 40-44 1:07.93 5/7 1:07.28 2 7
LVM Hitch, Susan 40-44 1:10.00 5/8 1:07.78 3 6
CVMM Godges, Arlette 50-54 1:05.00 6/1 1:07.98 2 7
LAPS Richardson, Debbie 55-59 1:10.00 4/5 1:08.38 2 7
LAPS Finley, Ann 55-59 1:07.00 5/2 1:09.35 3 6
SDSM Ganze, Cathy 60-64 1:10.00 4/4 1:09.42 1 9
LVM Wegner, Karin 45-49 1:09.01 5/1 1:09.79 3 6
LVM Ashworth, Michelle 55-59 1:18.90 3/6 1:12.07 4 5
CVMM Koehler, Deanna 45-49 1:15.34 4/8 1:12.24 4 5
GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 1:15.07 4/1 1:13.06 3 6
GRA Hammond, Christine 50-54 1:12.61 4/6 1:14.24 4 5
ROSE Boysen, Cecilie 50-54 1:13.01 4/7 1:14.85 5 4
ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 35-39 1:30.22 3/8 1:15.60 3 6
LBG Hunt, Genny 25-29 1:18.00 3/5 1:17.38 3 6
ROSE Harwich, Fiona 55-59 1:17.35 3/4 1:18.11 5 4
LVM Meteyer, Beverly 65-69 1:18.00 3/3 1:18.22 2 7
SCAQ Rea, Abigail 45-49 1:13.00 4/2 1:22.12 5 4
ROSE Angell, Ursula 45-49 1:23.00 3/2 1:22.14 6 3
SPP Adler, Katie 30-34 1:40.00 2/6 1:25.01 3 6
MMAC Menard, Joanne 70-74 1:25.00 3/7 1:25.61 1 9
ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 45-49 1:26.74 3/1 1:28.90 7 2
ROSE Freeman, Anna 30-34 1:40.00 2/2 1:31.49 4 5
CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 1:33.26 2/4 1:31.89 2 7
TSTT Beattie, Romy 55-59 1:35.87 2/3 1:32.37 6 3
LVM Gonorazky Banchik, Adriana 55-59 1:49.00 2/8 1:32.48 7 2
TAM Ridout, Nancy 75-79 1:35.00 2/5 1:34.79 1 9
SPP Kopp, Natasha 50-54 2:00.00 1/6 1:39.88 6 3
LBG Hayes, Patricia 65-69 1:42.00 2/7 1:42.24 3 6
GRA Fricaud, Christine 50-54 1:46.41 2/1 1:46.07 7 2
GRA Brennan, Sharon 55-59 2:10.00 1/7 1:52.63 8 1
LBG Jiang, Rachel 55-59 2:00.00 1/3 1:56.60 9 0
ROSE Cracchiolo, Carol 65-69 2:08.75 1/2 2:01.41 4 5
SPP McPeak, Kris 50-54 1:58.39 1/4 2:03.42 8 1
LBG Hayes, Penny 65-69 2:00.00 1/5 2:42.45 5 4

LVM Aitken, Florence 50-54 1:08.00 NS NS 0
TSTT Bove, Lisa 55-59 2:20.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Charles, Diana 55-59 1:47.42 NS NS 0
ROSE Chung, Kathy 35-39 1:03.56 NS NS 0
LVM Duggan, Terese 60-64 1:31.00 NS NS 0
LAPS Granger, Traci 60-64 1:08.00 NS NS 0
SDSM Neville, Cathy 60-64 1:15.21 NS NS 0
ROSE Pansing, Mandy 30-34 1:30.00 NS NS 0
GRA Portugal, Carolina 18-24 2:36.94 NS NS 0
SDSM Stengel, Alta 65-69 1:42.46 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home