SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 3 Men 200 M IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Alexandrov, Mike 30-34 2:03.22 5/4 2:05.39 1 9
MAM Hamilton, Rick 50-54 2:26.04 5/8 2:21.28 1 9
ROSE Ecklund, Tait 35-39 2:21.14 5/6 2:21.89 1 9
GRA Magee, Mark 50-54 2:18.59 5/3 2:22.47 2 7
LVM Marlow, Jarvis 40-44 2:40.94 3/3 2:23.35 1 9
WH2O Sinel, Craig 40-44 2:23.04 5/2 2:23.91 2 7
ROSE Popko, David 40-44 2:27.00 4/5 2:24.16 3 6
GRA Cook, Jacob 30-34 2:25.00 5/7 2:24.33 2 7
GRA Gaines, Billy 35-39 2:16.00 5/5 2:24.41 2 7
ROSE Schwartz, Joshua 40-44 2:47.00 2/4 2:24.88 4 5
ROSE Galluzzi, David 40-44 2:25.02 5/1 2:25.07 5 4
UCLA Morales, Tito 55-59 2:30.00 4/6 2:26.95 1 9
ARIZ Jaegers, Al 55-59 2:26.99 4/4 2:28.35 2 7
OREG Miller, Matt 40-44 2:28.72 4/3 2:29.25 6 3
ROSE Stephenson, Dan 60-64 2:30.82 4/2 2:29.30 1 9
UCLA McDaniel, Chip 45-49 2:50.00 2/5 2:29.65 1 9
CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 2:32.45 4/1 2:30.30 3 6
WH2O Ferguson, Daniel 50-54 2:45.00 3/7 2:35.20 4 5
GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 2:35.96 4/8 2:35.95 2 7
ROSE Uchiyama, Winston 60-64 2:45.00 3/1 2:37.35 2 7
NMMS Wilson, Robert 65-69 2:46.00 3/8 2:39.47 1 9
GRA Daltorio, Robert 25-29 2:32.30 4/7 2:42.15 1 9
GRA Reason, Matt 40-44 2:39.98 3/5 2:42.40 7 2
VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 2:43.00 3/6 2:43.55 2 7
GRA Kim, Steve 40-44 2:38.68 3/4 2:44.00 8 1
ROSE Freeman, Mike 30-34 2:54.12 2/6 2:44.39 3 6
ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 55-59 2:43.84 3/2 2:47.37 3 6
TAM Burns, Richard 75-79 3:00.00 2/7 2:50.79 1 9
GRA Burke, Tom 55-59 2:53.98 2/3 2:52.13 4 5
LBG Giacobe, Drew 40-44 4:00.00 1/5 3:00.32 9 0
UC33 Scoggins, Richard 60-64 3:15.00 2/1 3:06.52 3 6
SDSM Freshley, Mike 75-79 2:55.45 2/2 3:13.89 2 7
LVM Christensen, Thomas 60-64 4:35.00 1/6 3:18.93 4 5
CMS Abrahams, Richard 70-74 3:23.48 1/7 3:31.37 1 9
LBG Miranda, Mike 55-59 4:00.00 1/4 4:03.49 5 4
ROSE Ronay, Peter 75-79 4:15.00 1/3 4:10.73 3 6
SDSM Mitchell, Tom 85-89 4:54.32 1/2 4:46.56 1 9

UC38 Banbury, James 45-49 2:40.00 NS NS 0
PSCM Dreitzler, Todd 45-49 2:26.01 NS NS 0
MYST Ramos, John 60-64 3:13.82 NS NS 0
ROSE Tulin, Michael 60-64 4:28.75 NS NS 0
LBG Werner, John 55-59 4:00.01 NS NS 0
VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 2:43.00 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home