SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Event Results

Next Event >>>

Event 1 Mixed 1500 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Powers, Casey 25-29 16:45.00 11/4 17:18.30 1 9
GRA Dickson, Kurt 50-54 17:18.95 11/5 17:31.22 1 9
ROSE Galluzzi, David 40-44 19:01.65 10/3 17:44.82 1 9
WH2O Stryker, Sam 25-29 18:00.00 11/2 17:48.42 2 7
UC33 Bray, Andrew 60-64 17:37.45 11/3 17:53.29 1 9
ROSE Popko, David 40-44 18:10.00 11/7 18:01.39 2 7
LVM Marlow, Jarvis 40-44 18:22.38 11/1 18:05.50 3 6
UCLA McDaniel, Chip 45-49 18:46.00 10/4 18:10.01 1 9
SDSM Parker, Emily 30-34 17:52.58 11/6 18:18.47 1 9
HIMA Thomas, Bruce 60-64 32:30.00 3/7 18:39.62 2 7
CMS Brackett, Bill 60-64 18:53.00 10/5 18:48.44 3 6
GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 19:59.97 9/4 18:50.01 2 7
CMS Holman, Mary 30-34 18:27.04 11/8 18:57.02 2 7
FMT Morford, Lauren 30-34 20:00.00 9/6 18:59.19 3 6
SDSM Ascher, Nathan 45-49 19:50.00 10/1 19:23.24 3 6
ROSE Lum, Andrew 25-29 20:00.00 9/3 19:28.92 3 6
ROSE O'Grady, Kim 55-59 20:06.66 8/5 19:32.76 1 9
GRA Hochstrasser, James 30-34 20:00.08 9/7 19:33.93 1 9
WH2O MacDonald, Keely 25-29 20:00.00 9/2 19:38.93 1 9
GRA Daltorio, Robert 25-29 20:07.30 8/3 19:40.73 4 5
ROSE Hixson, Peter 50-54 22:30.30 6/5 19:52.71 2 7
MAM Maidenberg, Eve 40-44 20:00.83 9/8 19:56.53 1 9
GRA Reason, Matt 40-44 20:00.42 9/1 19:58.19 4 5
GRA Jensen, Dan 60-64 20:00.00 9/5 20:00.99 4 5
ROSE Pansing, Craig 35-39 20:15.00 8/6 20:01.16 1 9
CVMM Monroe, Leslie 40-44 20:01.34 8/4 20:03.02 2 7
ROSE Cienega, Julio 50-54 19:50.00 10/7 20:03.79 3 6
LBG Kremers, Brian 45-49 50:00.00 1/6 20:06.14 4 5
ARIZ Modjeska, Mark 65-69 19:40.66 10/2 20:16.78 1 9
T-26 James, Jessica 30-34 20:24.73 8/2 20:16.91 4 5
ROSE Chung, Kathy 35-39 20:54.41 7/4 20:18.36 1 9
LAPS Spivey, Bonnie 60-64 20:30.00 8/7 20:25.66 1 9
MAM Law, David 30-34 20:32.30 8/1 20:35.48 2 7
LVM Jauch, Kari 50-54 20:40.00 8/8 20:53.14 1 9
CVMM Koehler, Deanna 45-49 22:30.90 6/3 21:03.66 1 9
ROSE Frost, Ray 50-54 22:00.00 7/7 21:26.16 4 5
SPP Galvez, Anthony 18-24 26:00.00 4/4 21:37.44 1 9
WH2O Manning, James 30-34 22:00.00 7/1 21:40.24 3 6
LBG Fowler, Chris 50-54 22:23.57 7/8 21:46.70 5 4
SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 21:00.00 7/5 22:06.11 5 4
LVM Ashworth, Michelle 55-59 22:59.90 6/2 22:06.79 2 7
ROSE Irvine, Mark 55-59 23:30.00 6/8 22:22.72 1 9
LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 60-64 23:00.00 6/1 22:23.25 2 7
GRA Hammond, Christine 50-54 21:55.16 7/2 22:35.30 2 7
CVMM Stokols, Niki 60-64 21:37.81 7/6 22:41.87 3 6
SDSM Ralphs, Tony 75-79 23:00.00 6/7 22:44.43 1 9
MELO Pinto, Harlan 60-64 22:41.02 6/6 22:46.58 5 4
ROSE Christensen, Charlie 55-59 24:50.00 5/6 23:34.61 2 7
WH2O Larson, Charles 65-69 45:00.00 2/1 23:44.98 2 7
TCC Feld, Karen 50-54 24:05.36 5/5 23:52.06 3 6
GRA Sheaks, Heidi 45-49 24:03.62 5/4 24:02.05 2 7
LVM Cushman, Susan 55-59 25:05.00 5/7 24:08.21 3 6
UCLA Heuveline, Patrick 55-59 26:01.72 4/5 24:14.19 3 6
LVM Ziemba, Amy 45-49 26:50.00 4/6 24:38.96 3 6
LBG Liu, Jeff 40-44 24:33.15 5/3 24:39.60 5 4
WH2O Wilson, Thomas 60-64 45:00.00 2/8 24:57.88 6 3
MMAC Menard, Joanne 70-74 26:04.00 4/3 25:08.25 1 9
ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 45-49 25:41.01 5/8 25:14.13 4 5
LVM Bowe, Pamela 40-44 27:10.00 4/2 25:21.95 3 6
LVM Henson, Janice 55-59 25:30.00 5/1 25:31.01 4 5
ROSE Pansing, Mandy 30-34 27:30.00 4/7 25:54.02 5 4
WH2O Olson, Jay 65-69 40:00.00 2/3 26:44.51 3 6
LBG Werner, John 55-59 28:00.01 4/8 27:08.79 4 5
LVM Gonorazky Banchik, Adriana 55-59 32:59.00 3/1 27:15.68 5 4
SPP Alvarado, Joseph 18-24 50:00.00 1/5 27:33.18 2 7
LBG Stanbury, Nancy 65-69 29:33.90 3/5 28:37.45 1 9
SCAQ Nagy, Tessa 18-24 27:37.15 4/1 28:59.09 1 9
LBG Miranda, Mike 55-59 29:30.00 3/4 29:27.20 5 4
LBG Parnes, Bart 60-64 31:00.00 3/3 31:16.39 7 2
UC33 Hobbs, Delrie 60-64 33:00.00 3/8 31:40.05 4 5
GRA Fricaud, Christine 50-54 50:00.00 1/4 32:09.49 4 5
SPP Kopp, Natasha 50-54 40:00.00 2/6 32:13.61 5 4
GRA MacLeod, Nancy 50-54 32:08.58 3/2 32:30.60 6 3
GRA Brennan, Sharon 55-59 50:00.00 1/3 35:28.77 6 3
LBG Carlin, Elizabeth 40-44 34:38.97 2/4 35:30.49 4 5
GRA Montes, Bob 50-54 40:00.00 2/5 38:10.44 6 3
OJAI Glenn, Sylvia 80-84 44:44.76 2/7 43:11.74 1 9
LBG Cole, Anita 70-74 41:49.51 2/2 47:27.19 2 7
TAM Shoenberger, Linda 70-74 25:04.95 5/2 DQ 0
CVMM Buckley, Mark 65-69 21:30.00 7/3 NS 0
SPP Chase, Jeffrey 50-54 19:07.00 10/6 NS 0

ROSE Choi, Christopher 35-39 24:01.01 NS NS 0
UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 65-69 29:30.99 NS NS 0
LVM Duggan, Terese 60-64 32:30.00 NS NS 0
CVMM Gellatly, Jill 50-54 19:20.00 NS NS 0
UC33 Moore Barnett, Barbara 55-59 31:32.15 3/6 NS 0
GRA Morrison, Colleen 55-59 50:00.00 NS NS 0
GRA Oconnor, Ryan 35-39 19:59.58 10/8 NS 0
ROSE Plaga, Barry 55-59 22:30.00 6/4 NS 0
WH2O Sinel, Craig 40-44 20:10.00 NS NS 0
SDSM Stengel, Alta 65-69 27:45.05 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home