Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Nov 30, 2018 - Sun, Dec 2, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 41: Men 100 M IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Cox, Tony
25-29
56.66
11/5
59.07
1
9
WH2O
Hornyak, Tim
18-24
58.70
11/7
1:01.66
1
9
SDSM
Kukharskyi, Sergii
25-29
1:01.81
11/1
1:01.73
2
7
TSTT
Rogers, James
25-29
1:00.94
11/8
1:02.07
3
6
MINN
Jacobson, Brian
45-49
59.07
11/2
1:02.33
1
9
LVM
Cocks, Gareth
25-29
1:01.95
10/4
1:02.80
4
5
WH2O
Frosini, Niccolò
30-34
1:02.72
10/5
1:03.39
1
9
WH2O
Dueweke, Colin
30-34
1:04.00
10/2
1:04.06
2
7
WH2O
Cutter-Wilson, Samuel
30-34
1:05.00
10/8
1:04.39
3
6
WH2O
Bondarenko, Nikita
18-24
58.50
11/3
1:04.42
2
7
ROSE
Ecklund, Tait
35-39
1:05.56
10/1
1:04.91
1
9
MAM
Hamilton, Rick
50-54
1:03.47
10/7
1:05.26
1
9
WH2O
Schmidt, Matthew
40-44
1:05.99
9/5
1:05.65
1
9
ROSE
Schwartz, Joshua
40-44
1:20.00
5/8
1:06.51
2
7
GRA
Cook, Jacob
30-34
1:05.57
9/4
1:06.59
4
5
GRA
Gribble, Michael
18-24
1:09.40
9/8
1:06.69
3
6
GRA
Adajar, Jordan
25-29
1:10.00
8/4
1:08.17
5
4
ROSE
Stephenson, Dan
60-64
1:08.18
9/7
1:08.39
1
9
ROSE
AmiryinClipps, Jamaal
18-24
1:10.14
8/7
1:08.46
4
5
SCAQ
Kajiwara, Doug
60-64
1:10.00
8/5
1:08.53
2
7
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
35-39
1:08.28
9/2
1:09.54
2
7
CVMM
Koehler, Doug
50-54
1:13.34
7/2
1:09.70
2
7
WH2O
Larson, Adam
35-39
1:08.08
9/3
1:09.88
3
6
GRA
Brockie, Calum
18-24
1:12.42
7/3
1:10.18
5
4
ROSE
Uchiyama, Winston
60-64
1:12.00
7/5
1:10.64
3
6
GRA
Meaney, Pat
60-64
1:13.00
7/7
1:10.86
4
5
GRA
Duarte, Kenny
25-29
1:10.32
8/8
1:11.36
6
3
LAPS
Lindstedt, David
60-64
1:09.84
9/1
1:11.40
5
4
NMMS
Wilson, Robert
65-69
1:13.50
7/1
1:12.01
1
9
SCAQ
Barion, Christian
30-34
1:10.00
8/3
1:12.40
5
4
ROSE
Breitenbach, Ross
50-54
1:10.20
8/2
1:13.12
3
6
RHMS
Erickson, Douglas
45-49
1:14.45
6/5
1:13.29
2
7
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
65-69
1:15.00
6/7
1:13.55
2
7
NOVA
Bolcoa, Scott
35-39
1:16.75
5/5
1:13.58
4
5
TSTT
Edge, Jonathan
50-54
1:15.00
6/3
1:13.99
4
5
VCM
Gruber, Glenn
65-69
1:15.69
6/8
1:14.00
3
6
DAM
McPherson, Andrew
70-74
1:16.00
6/1
1:15.14
1
9
GRA
Lam, Joshua
40-44
1:15.18
6/2
1:15.30
3
6
ROSE
Paxton, Sean
45-49
1:13.35
7/8
1:15.48
3
6
GRA
Heath, Lee
50-54
1:25.00
3/4
1:16.36
5
4
ROSE
Freeman, Mike
30-34
1:13.76
6/4
1:16.56
6
3
TAM
Burns, Richard
75-79
1:19.50
5/2
1:17.89
1
9
ROSE
Burnett, Nicholas
35-39
1:12.00
7/4
1:17.95
5
4
ROSE
McBride, William
45-49
1:22.51
4/4
1:18.23
4
5
GRA
Toledano, Mark
35-39
1:17.74
5/7
1:18.82
6
3
RIPT
Selna, Mike
70-74
1:23.00
4/3
1:19.08
2
7
CVMM
Edwards, Clive
65-69
1:25.22
3/5
1:22.23
4
5
SDSM
Muniz, Rodrigo
40-44
1:20.11
5/1
1:22.44
4
5
GRA
Lee, Brendan
18-24
1:30.00
3/8
1:22.98
6
3
UC33
Scoggins, Richard
60-64
1:25.00
4/1
1:23.28
6
3
SBM
Johannsen, David
60-64
1:23.34
4/7
1:23.41
7
2
SDSM
Freshley, Mike
75-79
1:17.55
5/3
1:24.35
2
7
SPP
Fishwick, Scott
30-34
1:30.00
3/2
1:24.59
7
2
LBG
Nelson, Jim
55-59
1:24.00
4/2
1:25.08
1
9
LBG
Fowler, Chris
50-54
1:26.94
3/7
1:25.19
6
3
LVM
Christensen, Thomas
60-64
1:40.00
2/7
1:29.11
8
1
MELO
Pinto, Harlan
60-64
1:26.83
3/3
1:30.49
9
0
GRA
Kreger, Jeffrey
50-54
1:23.00
4/5
1:31.14
7
2
UCLA
Heuveline, Patrick
55-59
1:36.31
2/4
1:31.77
2
7
ROSE
Jia, Henry
50-54
1:24.00
4/8
1:33.64
8
1
GRA
O'Hare, Matthew
55-59
2:30.00
1/2
1:33.93
3
6
SDSM
Carey, George
75-79
1:39.01
2/5
1:36.72
3
6
ARIZ
Everett, Douglas
50-54
1:40.00
2/3
1:42.82
9
0
LBG
Baron, Mike
60-64
2:15.00
1/7
1:48.61
10
0
SDSM
Best, Bob
85-89
1:47.00
2/8
1:50.44
1
9
ROSE
Ronay, Peter
75-79
1:56.00
2/1
1:52.11
4
5
ROSE
Tulin, Michael
60-64
1:58.91
1/4
1:55.45
11
0
LBG
Smith, Stan
70-74
2:00.00
1/5
2:00.77
3
6
GRA
Contreras, Caleb
18-24
2:30.00
1/8
DQ
0
ROSE
House, John
75-79
1:45.00
2/2
DQ
0
SDSM
Mitchell, Tom
85-89
2:00.00
1/3
DQ
0
SPP
Alvarado, Joseph
18-24
2:35.00
1/1
NS
0
WH2O
Bahamon, Luis
55-59
1:35.00
NS
NS
0
SCAQ
Basak, Michael
25-29
1:50.00
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Bell, John
75-79
1:34.52
3/1
NS
0
LBG
Giacobe, Drew
40-44
1:30.00
NS
NS
0
WH2O
Gibson, Christopher
35-39
1:02.75
10/3
NS
0
LVM
Jauch, Peter
50-54
1:35.00
NS
NS
0
SBSM
Kennedy, Neal
25-29
1:00.00
NS
NS
0
GRA
Menefee, Bruce
55-59
1:16.16
5/4
NS
0
SDSM
O'Neill, Gary
60-64
1:22.00
NS
NS
0
GRA
Pechmann, Luke
25-29
55.51
11/4
NS
0
GRA
Pronin, Yan
35-39
1:12.00
8/1
NS
0
ROSE
Rice, Terence
60-64
1:53.00
NS
NS
0
CHEL
Sabala, Michael
35-39
1:05.84
NS
NS
0
WH2O
Salibian, Mossi
50-54
2:30.00
NS
NS
0
GRA
Skelly, Drew
50-54
1:13.76
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Soderstrom, Tom
60-64
1:20.00
NS
NS
0
OJAI
Umholtz, Ken
65-69
1:40.00
NS
NS
0
UC33
Vernon, James
65-69
1:30.94
NS
NS
0
SCAQ
Basak, Michael
25-29
1:50.00
NS
0
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
65-69
1:15.00
NS
0
WH2O
Salibian, Mossi
50-54
2:30.00
NS
0
WH2O
Schmidt, Matthew
40-44
1:05.99
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home