Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Nov 30, 2018 - Sun, Dec 2, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 4: Women 100 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
Hernandez, Sarah
30-34
58.39
6/4
58.59
1
9
ROSE
Duraj, Michelle
25-29
1:03.09
6/2
59.20
1
9
OREG
Bambusch, Hailey
25-29
59.65
6/5
59.42
2
7
OPA
Glenn, Katie
40-44
59.90
6/3
59.96
1
9
LVM
Lee, Mary
35-39
1:05.17
5/4
1:02.87
1
9
T-26
James, Jessica
30-34
1:04.86
6/7
1:03.43
2
7
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
55-59
1:05.19
5/5
1:04.73
1
9
CMS
Sappey, Collette
50-54
1:06.00
5/6
1:04.85
1
9
TAM
Val, Laura
65-69
1:10.50
4/3
1:05.34
1
9
MACS
Condor-Fisher, Sarah
45-49
1:02.53
6/6
1:05.54
1
9
LVM
Giovanni, Melissa
35-39
1:05.11
6/8
1:05.86
2
7
ROSE
Leichter, Nancy
45-49
1:05.89
5/3
1:06.24
2
7
MAM
Maidenberg, Eve
40-44
1:07.93
5/7
1:07.28
2
7
LVM
Hitch, Susan
40-44
1:10.00
5/8
1:07.78
3
6
CVMM
Godges, Arlette
50-54
1:05.00
6/1
1:07.98
2
7
LAPS
Richardson, Debbie
55-59
1:10.00
4/5
1:08.38
2
7
LAPS
Finley, Ann
55-59
1:07.00
5/2
1:09.35
3
6
SDSM
Ganze, Cathy
60-64
1:10.00
4/4
1:09.42
1
9
LVM
Wegner, Karin
45-49
1:09.01
5/1
1:09.79
3
6
LVM
Ashworth, Michelle
55-59
1:18.90
3/6
1:12.07
4
5
CVMM
Koehler, Deanna
45-49
1:15.34
4/8
1:12.24
4
5
GRA
Zderko, Carolyn
50-54
1:15.07
4/1
1:13.06
3
6
GRA
Hammond, Christine
50-54
1:12.61
4/6
1:14.24
4
5
ROSE
Boysen, Cecilie
50-54
1:13.01
4/7
1:14.85
5
4
ROSE
Odonnell, Meghan
35-39
1:30.22
3/8
1:15.60
3
6
LBG
Hunt, Genny
25-29
1:18.00
3/5
1:17.38
3
6
ROSE
Harwich, Fiona
55-59
1:17.35
3/4
1:18.11
5
4
LVM
Meteyer, Beverly
65-69
1:18.00
3/3
1:18.22
2
7
SCAQ
Rea, Abigail
45-49
1:13.00
4/2
1:22.12
5
4
ROSE
Angell, Ursula
45-49
1:23.00
3/2
1:22.14
6
3
SPP
Adler, Katie
30-34
1:40.00
2/6
1:25.01
3
6
MMAC
Menard, Joanne
70-74
1:25.00
3/7
1:25.61
1
9
ROSE
Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri
45-49
1:26.74
3/1
1:28.90
7
2
ROSE
Freeman, Anna
30-34
1:40.00
2/2
1:31.49
4
5
CVMM
Smith, Diane
70-74
1:33.26
2/4
1:31.89
2
7
TSTT
Beattie, Romy
55-59
1:35.87
2/3
1:32.37
6
3
LVM
Gonorazky Banchik, Adriana
55-59
1:49.00
2/8
1:32.48
7
2
TAM
Ridout, Nancy
75-79
1:35.00
2/5
1:34.79
1
9
SPP
Kopp, Natasha
50-54
2:00.00
1/6
1:39.88
6
3
LBG
Hayes, Patricia
65-69
1:42.00
2/7
1:42.24
3
6
GRA
Fricaud, Christine
50-54
1:46.41
2/1
1:46.07
7
2
GRA
Brennan, Sharon
55-59
2:10.00
1/7
1:52.63
8
1
LBG
Jiang, Rachel
55-59
2:00.00
1/3
1:56.60
9
0
ROSE
Cracchiolo, Carol
65-69
2:08.75
1/2
2:01.41
4
5
SPP
McPeak, Kris
50-54
1:58.39
1/4
2:03.42
8
1
LBG
Hayes, Penny
65-69
2:00.00
1/5
2:42.45
5
4
LVM
Aitken, Florence
50-54
1:08.00
NS
NS
0
TSTT
Bove, Lisa
55-59
2:20.00
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Charles, Diana
55-59
1:47.42
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Chung, Kathy
35-39
1:03.56
NS
NS
0
LVM
Duggan, Terese
60-64
1:31.00
NS
NS
0
LAPS
Granger, Traci
60-64
1:08.00
NS
NS
0
SDSM
Neville, Cathy
60-64
1:15.21
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Pansing, Mandy
30-34
1:30.00
NS
NS
0
GRA
Portugal, Carolina
18-24
2:36.94
NS
NS
0
SDSM
Stengel, Alta
65-69
1:42.46
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home