Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Nov 30, 2018 - Sun, Dec 2, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 3: Men 200 M IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Alexandrov, Mike
30-34
2:03.22
5/4
2:05.39
1
9
MAM
Hamilton, Rick
50-54
2:26.04
5/8
2:21.28
1
9
ROSE
Ecklund, Tait
35-39
2:21.14
5/6
2:21.89
1
9
GRA
Magee, Mark
50-54
2:18.59
5/3
2:22.47
2
7
LVM
Marlow, Jarvis
40-44
2:40.94
3/3
2:23.35
1
9
WH2O
Sinel, Craig
40-44
2:23.04
5/2
2:23.91
2
7
ROSE
Popko, David
40-44
2:27.00
4/5
2:24.16
3
6
GRA
Cook, Jacob
30-34
2:25.00
5/7
2:24.33
2
7
GRA
Gaines, Billy
35-39
2:16.00
5/5
2:24.41
2
7
ROSE
Schwartz, Joshua
40-44
2:47.00
2/4
2:24.88
4
5
ROSE
Galluzzi, David
40-44
2:25.02
5/1
2:25.07
5
4
UCLA
Morales, Tito
55-59
2:30.00
4/6
2:26.95
1
9
ARIZ
Jaegers, Al
55-59
2:26.99
4/4
2:28.35
2
7
OREG
Miller, Matt
40-44
2:28.72
4/3
2:29.25
6
3
ROSE
Stephenson, Dan
60-64
2:30.82
4/2
2:29.30
1
9
UCLA
McDaniel, Chip
45-49
2:50.00
2/5
2:29.65
1
9
CVMM
Koehler, Doug
50-54
2:32.45
4/1
2:30.30
3
6
WH2O
Ferguson, Daniel
50-54
2:45.00
3/7
2:35.20
4
5
GRA
Lucero, Michael
45-49
2:35.96
4/8
2:35.95
2
7
ROSE
Uchiyama, Winston
60-64
2:45.00
3/1
2:37.35
2
7
NMMS
Wilson, Robert
65-69
2:46.00
3/8
2:39.47
1
9
GRA
Daltorio, Robert
25-29
2:32.30
4/7
2:42.15
1
9
GRA
Reason, Matt
40-44
2:39.98
3/5
2:42.40
7
2
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
65-69
2:43.00
3/6
2:43.55
2
7
GRA
Kim, Steve
40-44
2:38.68
3/4
2:44.00
8
1
ROSE
Freeman, Mike
30-34
2:54.12
2/6
2:44.39
3
6
ROSE
Mc Ginley, Patrick
55-59
2:43.84
3/2
2:47.37
3
6
TAM
Burns, Richard
75-79
3:00.00
2/7
2:50.79
1
9
GRA
Burke, Tom
55-59
2:53.98
2/3
2:52.13
4
5
LBG
Giacobe, Drew
40-44
4:00.00
1/5
3:00.32
9
0
UC33
Scoggins, Richard
60-64
3:15.00
2/1
3:06.52
3
6
SDSM
Freshley, Mike
75-79
2:55.45
2/2
3:13.89
2
7
LVM
Christensen, Thomas
60-64
4:35.00
1/6
3:18.93
4
5
CMS
Abrahams, Richard
70-74
3:23.48
1/7
3:31.37
1
9
LBG
Miranda, Mike
55-59
4:00.00
1/4
4:03.49
5
4
ROSE
Ronay, Peter
75-79
4:15.00
1/3
4:10.73
3
6
SDSM
Mitchell, Tom
85-89
4:54.32
1/2
4:46.56
1
9
UC38
Banbury, James
45-49
2:40.00
NS
NS
0
PSCM
Dreitzler, Todd
45-49
2:26.01
NS
NS
0
MYST
Ramos, John
60-64
3:13.82
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Tulin, Michael
60-64
4:28.75
NS
NS
0
LBG
Werner, John
55-59
4:00.01
NS
NS
0
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
65-69
2:43.00
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home